Friendly reminder: Now is a great time to change your password. Learn more

Runnning Room

Chinook Triathlon 2012

Confirmations

Name Search:
Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.
Bib Number Name City Province
2 Shayne Arseneault Calgary Alberta
18 Jeff Binda Calgary Alberta
25 Karen Bouchard Calgary Alberta
79 Brian Bradley Calgary Alberta
47 Meghan Brown Calgary Alberta
11 Steven Burkard Calgary Alberta
40 Keith Cartmell Calgary Alberta
19 ASHLEY CAUSTON CALGARY Alberta
9 Ted Dierickse High River Alberta
45 Tim Dutton Calgary Alberta
42 Jim Farney Marana Arizona
16 Calgary Alberta
67 Jordie Fraser Calgary Alberta
12 Mario Frison Calgary Alberta
52 Calgary Alberta
14 Hilary Germsheid Langdon Alberta
60 Mark Gillespie Calgary Alberta
35 Wade Hardiman Cochrane Alberta
17 Becky Heemeryck Rocky Mountain House Alberta
76 Janice Helle Cochrane Alberta
59 Colin Henderson Calgary Alberta
29 Peter Hlushko Calgary Alberta
44 Victoria Hodgson Surrey British Columbia
80 David Jackman Calgary Alberta
65 Ryan Jackson Calgary Alberta
48 Lyle Keillor Calgary Alberta
13 Alan Keller Calgary Alberta
26 Travis Kelln Swift Current Saskatchewan
63 Caeri Killam Calgary Alberta
61 Karen King Calgary Alberta
70 Jill Kirker Calgary Alberta
21 Keele Kozak Calgary Alberta
43 Wendell Krahn Calgary Alberta
24 Laird Leckie Calgary Alberta
3 Colin Lee Calgary Alberta
33 Catherine Liversidge Fernie British Columbia
66 Calgary Alberta
6 Shaun Macauley Calgary Alberta
62 Sean MacLachlan Langdon Alberta
53 Calgary Alberta
57 Glenn Mason Edmonton Alberta
30 Tracy McQuillin Calgary Alberta
58 John Monk Canmore Alberta
69 Brent Morgan Calgary Alberta
7 Rob Mott Calgary Alberta
56 Jeff Mysyk Calgary Alberta
27 Karen Nelson Calgary Alberta
39 Cregg Nicol Coalhurst Alberta
77 Beth Ordman Calgary Alberta
32 Mark Peverett Calgary Alberta
38 Dan Phelps Calgary Alberta
72 Dewinton Alberta
64 Mike Poehlmann Calgary Alberta
31 Simon Robins Canmore Alberta
37 Mike Robley Calgary Alberta
51 Murray Roth Calgary Alberta
50 Robert Roth Calgary Alberta
74 Brad Sawa Calgary Alberta
73 Craig Schmitt Red Deer Alberta
10 Holly Schoenhals Calgary Alberta
34 Stefan Schreiber Edmonton Alberta
22 Chris Simard Calgary Alberta
5 David Slawinski Calgary Alberta
20 Andrew Smith Banff Alberta
23 Joel Steed Calgary Alberta
8 Dan Stillwell Calgary Alberta
41 marija susnjar calgary Alberta
46 Diego Tellez Rodriguez Calgary Alberta
68 Bradey Thompson Calgary Alberta
71 Jeff Thorleifson Calgary Alberta
78 Kent Tilley Calgary Alberta
4 Lorne Trudgian Drayton Valley Alberta
28 Joe Van Humbeck Calgary Alberta
49 Lane Warsylewicz Regina Saskatchewan
36 Strathmore Alberta
15 Michael Wesolowski Calgary Alberta
54 Colin Wiebe Calgary Alberta
55 Jack Wilkinson Calgary Alberta
75 Calgary Alberta

 

Main Areas