Friendly reminder: Now is a great time to change your password. Learn more

Runnning Room

Results
                   2012 ROGERS INSURANCE RUN FOR L'ARCHE
                               March 24,2012
                                Calgary,AB
 

                 Timing and Results by WINNING TIME CANADA
                            WWW.WINNINGTIME.CA 

                      HALF MARATHON AGE GROUP LISTING
                                     



MALE  UNDER - 20    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:51:42.28   4594 Brayden SANDER            Calgary AB         1:51:30.44  5:16 

FEMALE UNDER - 20    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 2:16:48.39   4413 Elise CROSS               Calgary AB         2:16:31.42  6:27 
    2 3:05:44.10   4499 Dakotah FLEMING           Olds AB            3:05:10.47  8:45 

MALE 20 - 29    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:14:22.22   4566 Tom MCGRATH               Edmonton AB        1:14:19.89  3:31 
    2 1:27:29.29   4640 David WILLMS              Calgary AB         1:27:20.67  4:08 
    3 1:36:31.55   4484 Michael DEW               Calgary AB         1:36:22.54  4:33 
    4 1:37:09.43   4563 Wilson MCCUTCHAN          Calgary AB         1:36:40.20  4:34 
    5 1:40:58.35   4654 Ryan CHAMBERS             Calgary AB         1:40:47.71  4:46 
    6 1:50:28.73   4522 Trevor JOHNSON            Saskatoon SK       1:50:10.98  5:12 
    7 1:52:10.16   4602 Jan SCHWANKE              Calgary AB         1:52:04.30  5:18 
    8 1:54:38.04   4467 Peter CHISHOLM            Calgary AB         1:54:05.60  5:23 
    9 1:54:46.58   4620 Kyle SUTHERLAND           Calgary AB         1:54:39.68  5:25 
   10 2:03:31.70   4603 Paul SEO                  Calgary AB         2:03:14.05  5:49 
   11 2:04:27.36   4541 Alexander LAFRENIERE      Calgary AB         2:04:04.06  5:52 
   12 2:08:48.74   4668 Manuel FIGUEROA           Calgary AB         2:08:20.76  6:04 
   13 2:39:42.50   4549 Seung-Hun LEE             Calgary AB         2:39:32.59  7:32 
   14 2:47:43.28   4537 Dae Keun KIM              Calgary AB         2:47:33.60  7:55 

FEMALE 20 - 29    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:34:48.66   4574 Jessica MUELLER           Calgary AB         1:34:45.04  4:29 
    2 1:35:47.85   4417 Cara BARRY                Calgary AB         1:35:43.89  4:31 
    3 1:46:08.94   4527 Angie KARLOS              Banff AB           1:46:00.06  5:01 
    4 1:49:20.53   4420 Heather GERWING           Calgary AB         1:49:16.12  5:10 
    5 1:51:39.56   4479 Dominique DAMIAN-WALLACE  Calgary AB         1:51:16.11  5:15 
    6 1:51:46.85   4623 Chantel SZWARC            Calgary AB         1:51:21.61  5:16 
    7 1:55:56.96   4540 Alexandra KORRES          Calgary AB         1:55:44.92  5:28 
    8 1:56:37.94   4473 Anjali COYLE              Calgary AB         1:56:19.81  5:30 
    9 1:57:07.63   4653 Marie MENARD              Calgary AB         1:56:56.69  5:32 
   10 1:58:53.18   4662 Ashley MACINTYRE          Calgary AB         1:58:39.46  5:36 
   11 1:59:15.46   4564 Cornelia MCFADDEN         Edmonton AB        1:58:49.55  5:37 
   12 2:02:14.19   4577 Tanille NEUFELD           Calgary AB         2:02:06.38  5:46 
   13 2:04:01.80   4458 Meghan BROWN              Calgary AB         2:03:41.33  5:51 
   14 2:05:16.12   4560 Heather MATTSON           Lethbridge AB      2:05:07.46  5:55 
   15 2:07:20.72   4569 Sarah MEADE               Calgary AB         2:07:08.79  6:00 
   16 2:08:29.50   4627 Chelsey TOPPING           Calgary AB         2:08:06.83  6:03 
   17 2:08:31.48   4480 Jenny DE CHAMPLAIN        Calgary AB         2:07:55.90  6:03 
   18 2:08:46.01   4433 Melissa MATHIES           Calgary AB         2:08:28.56  6:04 
   19 2:09:00.96   4643 Amy WOO                   Calgary AB         2:08:47.49  6:05 
   20 2:12:01.40   4641 Rebecca WILLMS            Calgary AB         2:11:52.66  6:14 
   21 2:14:12.86   4429 Stevani BUDIMAN           Calgary AB         2:06:16.86  5:58 
   22 2:14:56.12   4483 Unknown NAME              Calgary AB         2:14:26.73  6:21 
   23 2:14:56.29   4600 Laura SCHMITT             Calgary AB         2:14:26.77  6:21 
   24 2:21:28.14   4580 Danielle OGGY             Calgary AB         2:21:20.85  6:41 
   25 2:23:13.56   4488 Nicole DRIEDGER           Calgary AB         2:22:57.97  6:45 
   26 2:26:20.76   4412 Carmen CROSS              Calgary AB         2:26:05.29  6:54 
   27 2:32:58.55   4493 Brittany EVERINGHAM       Edmonton AB        2:32:18.81  7:12 
   28 2:33:23.31   4648 Tiffany YUEN              Calgary AB         2:33:09.67  7:14 
   29 2:42:43.70   4596 Chelsea SCHMIDT           Calgary AB         2:42:09.64  7:40 
   30 2:54:48.56   4419 Shaunna DORONSKI          Edmonton AB        2:54:38.95  8:15 
   31 2:56:46.57   4665 Heather KENOE             Calgary AB         2:56:19.19  8:20 
   32 3:05:21.72   4598 Lindsay SCHMIDT           Calgary AB         3:04:46.85  8:44 

MALE 30 - 39    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:25:08.24   4559 Scott MARTIN              Calgary AB         1:25:03.52  4:01 
    2 1:31:10.43   4637 Nick WIGGINS              Okotoks AB         1:31:05.73  4:18 
    3 1:33:11.96   4581 Ryan OLIVIER              Calgary AB         1:33:03.84  4:24 
    4 1:33:20.25   4555 Gordon MACMILLAN          Calgary AB         1:33:16.45  4:25 
    5 1:34:36.55   4646 Christian WULFF           Calgary AB         1:34:31.38  4:28 
    6 1:35:39.70   4647 Derek YIP                 Calgary AB         1:35:31.81  4:31 
    7 1:37:09.36   4587 Tim POSTMA                Airdrie AB         1:36:57.28  4:35 
    8 1:37:25.91   4482 Markus DEL MAR            Gaderoth-City AB   1:37:22.95  4:36 
    9 1:38:27.06   4461 Robert BULMER             Calgary AB         1:38:09.23  4:38 
   10 1:38:38.21   4438 Oliver ADDINGTON          Calgary AB         1:38:22.88  4:39 
   11 1:39:56.02   4440 George ARVANITIS          Calgary AB         1:39:48.16  4:43 
   12 1:40:11.32   4490 Dan DYCK                  Airdrie AB         1:39:57.63  4:43 
   13 1:40:41.06   4476 Joseph CUMMING            Calgary AB         1:40:20.84  4:45 
   14 1:45:34.09   4551 Toni LINDSCHINGER         Calgary AB         1:45:24.87  4:59 
   15 1:46:12.89   4457 Karl BROWN                Calgary AB         1:46:04.36  5:01 
   16 1:46:13.23   4516 Brad HENDERSON            Calgary AB         1:46:10.11  5:01 
   17 1:49:40.74   4434 Stephen GENTLE            Calgary AB         1:49:21.46  5:10 
   18 1:50:04.96   4557 Glady MALVAR              Calgary AB         1:49:57.22  5:12 
   19 1:51:56.00   4425 Mike ILNYCKY              Calgary AB         1:51:31.22  5:16 
   20 1:54:33.50   4661 Lawrence BROCKMAN         Langdon AB         1:54:16.82  5:24 
   21 1:55:35.84   4625 Keith TENNERT             Okotoks AB         1:55:05.29  5:26 
   22 1:56:49.70   4609 Nathan SMITH              Calgary AB         1:56:32.26  5:30 
   23 1:57:31.82   4565 Alan MCGRATH              Calgary AB         1:56:58.32  5:32 
   24 1:58:09.70   4472 Fraser COMB               Calgary AB         1:57:43.82  5:34 
   25 2:00:19.00   4524 Kyle JOHNSTONE            Calgary AB         1:59:50.80  5:40 
   26 2:00:22.86   4414 Kris RATTENBURY           Calgary AB         2:00:01.41  5:40 
   27 2:01:52.28   4649 Michael BRANT             Calgary MB         2:01:38.69  5:45 
   28 2:08:05.99   4590 Jeff RUDOLF               Calgary AB         2:07:51.73  6:02 
   29 2:08:46.32   4436 David MEISE               Calgary AB         2:08:25.09  6:04 
   30 2:10:22.26   4405 Mike DOEL                 Calgary AB         2:09:52.13  6:08 
   31 2:20:04.79   4593 Nordwing SANCHEZ          Edmonton AB        2:19:36.02  6:36 
   32 2:33:35.06   4585 Joseph PATTON             Edmonton AB        2:33:22.75  7:15 
   33 2:38:20.54   4492 Kevin ERICKSON            Calgary AB         2:37:56.70  7:28 
   34 2:54:17.79   4475 Mark CROWE                Calgary AB         2:54:09.25  8:13 

FEMALE 30 - 39    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:34:22.14   4416 Dawn LADDS-BOND           Calgary AB         1:34:15.42  4:27 
    2 1:45:58.74   4615 Melanie STAPLETON         Calgary AB         1:45:53.03  5:00 
    3 1:46:08.49   4513 Jill HARMS                Lethbridge AB      1:46:05.02  5:01 
    4 1:48:42.82   4644 Crystal WORKUN            Sylvan Lake AB     1:48:29.05  5:08 
    5 1:49:20.29   4404 Rachel ABUSOW             Calgary AB         1:49:16.06  5:10 
    6 1:50:16.95   4532 Deborah KERSHAW           Edmonton AB        1:50:02.99  5:12 
    7 1:50:17.87   4657 Samantha STEVENSON-ARCHER Calgary AB         1:50:11.12  5:12 
    8 1:51:53.36   4613 Leah SPERGEL              Fernie BC          1:51:36.03  5:16 
    9 1:51:53.77   4561 Cara MCALLISTER           Fernie BC          1:51:36.02  5:16 
   10 1:52:23.21   4656 Dannica STEVENSON-WADE    Calgary AB         1:52:16.21  5:18 
   11 1:53:16.71   4588 Debbonaire REID-SPIRK     Airdrie AB         1:53:10.82  5:21 
   12 1:53:25.76   4638 Adriana WILD              Calgary AB         1:53:19.46  5:21 
   13 1:57:16.82   4489 Jayne DUNCAN              Calgary AB         1:56:51.36  5:31 
   14 1:59:25.49   4448 Tara BEATON               Calgary AB         1:59:10.11  5:38 
   15 1:59:52.05   4494 Lindsay FEAR              Calgary AB         1:59:24.43  5:39 
   16 2:00:37.36   4601 Riana SCHOLTZ             Vancouver BC       2:00:26.27  5:41 
   17 2:01:27.43   4633 Xiaoyan WANG              Calgary AB         2:01:08.92  5:43 
   18 2:02:52.91   4632 Sarah VANDERVEEN          Calgary AB         2:02:22.70  5:47 
   19 2:06:19.61   4421 Kristy MONAGHAN           Calgary AB         2:05:36.10  5:56 
   20 2:06:55.61   4432 Allana MURRAY             Calgary AB         2:06:35.01  5:59 
   21 2:08:33.28   4501 Kelly FRANK               Calgary AB         2:08:06.94  6:03 
   22 2:11:05.51   4446 Claire BARBER             Calgary AB         2:10:46.65  6:11 
   23 2:13:42.98   4459 Lindsay BRYANT            Calgary AB         2:13:17.37  6:18 
   24 2:16:53.83   4624 Corrine TAYLOR            Elmira ON          2:16:34.13  6:27 
   25 2:18:36.07   4584 Kimberley PARSONS         Calgary AB         2:18:02.80  6:31 
   26 2:20:10.89   4511 Crysta HAMMOND            Edmonton AB        2:19:42.12  6:36 
   27 2:22:12.44   4523 Judy JOHNSTONE            Calgary AB         2:21:44.24  6:42 
   28 2:28:01.66   4496 Tracey FILEWICH           Langdon AB         2:27:23.10  6:58 
   29 2:30:26.12   4505 Catherine GERRITS         Calgary AB         2:29:59.02  7:05 
   30 2:42:07.50   4547 Lisa LAUDER               Edmonton AB        2:41:37.94  7:38 
   31 2:42:52.91   4591 Mandy RUNCIE              Calgary AB         2:42:16.88  7:40 
   32 2:54:29.41   4651 Bonnie BENSON             Calgary AB         2:54:03.07  8:13 
   33 2:54:55.16   4629 Jennifer UNGER            Edmonton AB        2:54:44.92  8:15 
   34 2:56:22.37   4443 Joslyn AULD               Okotoks AB         2:56:16.94  8:20 
   35 2:59:28.21   4478 MichŠLE CUSSON            Calgary AB         2:58:47.62  8:27 
   36 3:02:00.20   4423 Shirley WALMSLEY          Calgary AB         3:01:27.07  8:34 
   37 3:08:02.47   4606 Shauna SIMONOT TUBACOS    Calgary AB         3:07:56.06  8:52 
   38 3:44:18.25   4599 Sharon SCHMIDT            Edmonton AB        3:44:07.69 10:35 
   39 3:44:40.32   4570 Dawn MERCIER              Edmonton AB        3:44:29.77 10:36 

MALE 40 - 49    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:14:13.01   4553 Donnie KING               Calgary AB         1:14:10.68  3:30 
    2 1:23:42.04   4658 Gary WADE                 Calgary AB         1:23:35.84  3:57 
    3 1:26:03.23   4486 Rich DODDS                Calgary AB         1:25:58.66  4:04 
    4 1:31:00.28   4636 Garrath DOUGLAS           Calgary AB         1:30:53.76  4:18 
    5 1:32:31.95   4515 Kim HEINZE                Calgary AB         1:32:24.76  4:22 
    6 1:36:51.59   4424 Roger MARCELO             Calgary AB         1:36:43.77  4:34 
    7 1:42:59.79   4621 Tom SWITZER               Busby AB           1:42:50.79  4:52 
    8 1:45:14.36   4508 Paul GRUNAU               Calgary AB         1:45:01.99  4:58 
    9 1:49:31.45   4611 Ben SOLOMON               Calgary AB         1:49:22.21  5:10 
   10 1:49:45.97   4477 Alan CURRIE               Calgary AB         1:49:23.50  5:10 
   11 1:49:53.14   4466 Andre CHARLEBOIS          Calgary AB         1:49:27.27  5:10 
   12 1:50:59.01   4542 Laren LAJEUNESSE          Calgary AB         1:50:55.74  5:15 
   13 1:52:51.01   4660 David COX                 Calgary AB         1:52:36.78  5:19 
   14 1:55:41.56   4655 Walter YUEN               Calgary AB         1:55:16.64  5:27 
   15 1:59:41.94   4514 Rodney HARTMAN            Calgary AB         1:59:06.50  5:38 
   16 2:05:23.51   4407 David STEWART             Calgary AB         2:05:03.54  5:55 
   17 2:05:23.62   4408 Don DETOMASI              Calgary AB         2:05:03.45  5:54 
   18 2:09:10.82   4659 Honour CHIKARA            Calgary AB         2:08:43.35  6:05 
   19 2:21:12.57   4546 Jeff LARDEN               Calgary AB         2:20:49.63  6:39 
   20 2:46:32.29   4543 Grant LAMBE               Calgary AB         2:45:57.84  7:50 
   21 2:54:49.32   4418 Bill DOIG                 St. Albert AB      2:54:38.37  8:15 
   22 2:56:46.66   4531 Mike KEHOE                Calgary AB         2:56:19.43  8:20 

FEMALE 40 - 49    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:38:38.41   4506 Heather GOMME             Edmonton AB        1:38:23.97  4:39 
    2 1:42:19.52   4469 Lorraine CHURCHILL        Calgary AB         1:42:16.33  4:50 
    3 1:53:42.21   4650 Beth ORDMAN               Calgary AB         1:53:29.86  5:22 
    4 1:55:52.77   4403 Julie VISSER              Calgary AB         1:55:36.88  5:28 
    5 1:55:59.70   4504 Tara FUNK                 Redwood Meadows AB 1:55:45.04  5:28 
    6 1:57:09.25   4426 Colleen IRVINE            Calgary AB         1:56:45.22  5:31 
    7 2:02:05.33   4639 Christine WILEY           Okotoks AB         2:02:01.03  5:46 
    8 2:04:41.24   4652 Sherry SCHLUESSEL         Calgary AB         2:04:19.62  5:52 
    9 2:06:07.32   4502 Etta FRENCH               Calgary AB         2:05:51.82  5:57 
   10 2:06:27.14   4401 Carolin ADIE              Calgary AB         2:06:10.78  5:58 
   11 2:06:33.52   4445 Theresa BAKER             Cochrane AB        2:05:59.25  5:57 
   12 2:07:17.74   4463 Laura CARLISLE            Cochrane AB        2:06:43.78  5:59 
   13 2:10:08.15   4619 Judy STRATTON             Calgary AB         2:10:00.77  6:09 
   14 2:10:53.17   4568 Jodi MCNEILL              Orangeville ON     2:10:33.62  6:10 
   15 2:11:05.30   4579 Leah NICHOLS              Calgary AB         2:10:46.46  6:11 
   16 2:11:21.34   4558 Carrie MANITOPYES         Calgary AB         2:10:56.96  6:11 
   17 2:15:40.75   4449 Irene BELLO               Calgary AB         2:15:24.17  6:24 
   18 2:17:48.03   4536 Carolyn KILDARE           Calgary AB         2:17:21.18  6:29 
   19 2:18:29.33   4427 Michelle PYNN             Calgary AB         2:18:07.17  6:31 
   20 2:20:12.01   4460 Lindy BUGEJA              Calgary AB         2:19:41.16  6:36 
   21 2:37:01.69   4500 Dawn FLEMING              Olds AB            2:36:27.90  7:23 
   22 2:37:08.30   4571 Michelle MILLS            Calgary AB         2:36:36.11  7:24 
   23 2:37:26.53   4578 Kim Oanh NGUYEN           Calgary AB         2:37:20.69  7:26 
   24 2:38:12.74   4464 Janne CASH                Calgary AB         2:37:40.76  7:27 
   25 2:47:22.97   4411 Kathy STOL                Calgary AB         2:47:07.86  7:54 
   26 3:07:07.93   4539 Sandra KOLTUSKY           Calgary AB         3:06:56.73  8:50 

MALE 50 - 59    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:18:31.62   4415 Don BAMBURY               Calgary AB         1:18:29.00  3:43 
    2 1:34:57.78   4630 Peter VAIL                Calgary AB         1:34:50.62  4:29 
    3 1:46:24.63   4422 Bill SCHRAMM              Calgary AB         1:46:20.10  5:01 
    4 1:51:54.65   4518 Santo INFUSINO            Calgary AB         1:51:43.13  5:17 
    5 1:53:17.26   4608 Len SLOBOGIAN             Calgary AB         1:52:45.14  5:20 
    6 1:55:20.81   4552 Fred LITCHFIELD           Calgary AB         1:54:52.65  5:26 
    7 1:56:38.20   4453 Kevin BIRD                Calgary AB         1:56:13.03  5:29 
    8 1:59:38.05   4442 Ron AUBREY                Calgary AB         1:59:22.86  5:38 
    9 2:00:41.55   4664 Jeff SWAILES              Calgary AB         2:00:19.88  5:41 
   10 2:01:32.15   4430 Pat KRAMER                Calgary AB         2:01:18.06  5:44 
   11 2:03:54.20   4628 Lorne TRUDGIAN            Drayton Valley AB  2:03:34.68  5:50 
   12 2:04:10.95   4545 Pierre LANDRY             Whitecourt AB      2:03:53.19  5:51 
   13 2:05:08.20   4617 Don STECKLER              Calgary AB         2:04:49.90  5:54 
   14 2:05:33.79   4605 Myron SIEMENS             Calgary AB         2:05:28.43  5:56 
   15 2:07:59.31   4498 Don FLAIG                 Lethbridge AB      2:07:51.09  6:02 
   16 2:08:34.79   4607 Paul SINCLAIR             Calgary AB         2:08:10.35  6:03 
   17 2:19:52.23   4435 Craig HOGARTH             Calgary AB         2:19:31.24  6:35 
   18 2:45:19.16   4618 Gord STIPDONK             Sherwood Park AB   2:44:42.31  7:47 

FEMALE 50 - 59    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:53:58.45   4441 Jane ASHTON               Sherwood Park AB   1:53:48.88  5:23 
    2 1:58:31.65   4431 Heather MCBEAN            Calgary AB         1:58:18.32  5:35 
    3 2:00:41.69   4663 Melanie SWAILES           Calgary AB         2:00:20.18  5:41 
    4 2:02:56.02   4622 Anne SZWARC               Calgary AB         2:02:30.78  5:47 
    5 2:05:03.79   4634 Ann WARNOCK               Calgary AB         2:04:47.84  5:54 
    6 2:08:35.01   4497 Susan FISK                Calgary AB         2:08:12.13  6:03 
    7 2:08:44.39   4635 Ann WESTON                High River AB      2:08:13.35  6:03 
    8 2:12:44.27   4474 Pearl CROWCHILD           Calgary AB         2:12:20.41  6:15 
    9 2:14:06.26   4573 Lyse MORRISSETTE          Calgary AB         2:13:55.08  6:20 
   10 2:17:04.33   4444 Kathryn AVERY-DEINES      High River AB      2:16:33.29  6:27 
   11 2:26:20.57   4525 Nimet KANJI               Calgary AB         2:25:51.72  6:53 
   12 2:28:56.34   4450 Bonnie BENSON             Carstairs AB       2:28:42.08  7:01 
   13 2:29:55.54   4612 Karen SPENCER             Calgary AB         2:29:25.59  7:03 
   14 2:30:25.62   4507 Sharon GRAY               Calgary AB         2:30:00.10  7:05 
   15 2:37:08.18   4616 Marie STARICH             Calgary AB         2:36:36.63  7:24 
   16 3:07:06.35   4437 Christine ABERLE          Calgary AB         3:06:54.97  8:50 

MALE 60+    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 1:55:52.88   4470 David CLARKE              Calgary AB         1:55:37.03  5:28 
    2 1:56:58.50   4582 Ian ORR                   Calgary AB         1:56:45.73  5:31 
    3 2:01:20.48   4462 Jack BURNS                Cochrane AB        2:00:59.94  5:43 
    4 2:09:07.54   4471 Rick COLLIER              Calgary AB         2:08:51.35  6:05 
    5 2:35:41.61   4595 Tom SAWDON                Calgary AB         2:35:13.05  7:20 

FEMALE 60+    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 2:03:03.03   4517 Terri HILLESTAD           Calgary AB         2:02:53.11  5:48 
    2 2:31:13.65   4589 Wilma ROTHBAUER           Calgary AB         2:31:01.04  7:08 
    3 3:08:03.10   4576 Rachelle NAMAK            Clagary AB         3:07:56.31  8:52 

MALE UNKNOWN AGES    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 
    1 2:28:54.84   4667 Gary WU                   Calgary AB         2:28:40.98  7:01 

FEMALE UNKNOWN AGES    21K :
Place Gun Time   Race#  Name                      City               Net Time   Pace  
===== ========== ====== ========================= ================== ========== ===== 



Results processed by Winning Time Canada
www.winningtime.ca


Main Areas