Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Mississauga Marathon 2004
Half Marathon

Results

Rank Clock Time Pace/km Chip Time/km Bib First name Last name City Gender Division Gender Rank Division Rank
1 1:04:14 3:03 1:04:13 2868 Danny Kassap Toronto Men Men 20 - 24 1/808 1/28
2 1:04:44 3:05 1:04:44 6056 Joseph Kamau Hamilton Men Men 35 - 39 2/808 1/129
3 1:07:22 3:12 1:07:21 5429 Michael Musili Hamilton Men Men 25 - 29 3/808 1/72
4 1:14:00 3:31 1:13:57 6173 Steve Weiler London Men Men 20 - 24 4/808 2/28
5 1:14:48 3:33 1:14:48 6007 Marek Szatan Wulbrum Men Men 35 - 39 5/808 2/129
6 1:15:40 3:36 1:15:37 3561 Preston Shannon Inglewood Men Men 20 - 24 6/808 3/28
7 1:16:48 3:39 1:16:47 2769 Bernie Hogan Bancroft Men Men 20 - 24 7/808 4/28
8 1:17:04 3:40 1:16:56 6077 John Willan Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 8/808 1/181
9 1:18:42 3:44 1:18:39 2850 Adam Johnston Markham Men Men 25 - 29 9/808 2/72
10 1:19:05 3:45 1:19:03 2764 David Hirsh Hamilton Men Men 35 - 39 10/808 3/129
11 1:19:16 3:46 1:18:32 5468 Jeff Cole Orillia Men Men 30 - 34 11/808 1/108
12 1:19:27 3:46 1:19:21 2279 Deny Carlesso Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 12/808 2/108
13 1:19:35 3:47 1:19:33 5470 Bill Shaw Ancaster Men Men 50 - 54 13/808 1/80
14 1:19:36 3:47 1:19:34 6006 Alfredo Nunez Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 14/808 4/129
15 1:19:42 3:47 1:19:40 3267 Dave Patrick O'Connor Hamilton Men Men 50 - 54 15/808 2/80
16 1:20:19 3:49 1:20:14 3088 Michaela McClure Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 1/1099 1/155
17 1:20:36 3:50 1:20:25 2037 Brad Arndt London Men Men 35 - 39 16/808 5/129
18 1:20:36 3:50 1:20:36 5420 Josiane Aboungono Etobicoke Women Women 25 - 29 2/1099 2/155
19 1:22:18 3:55 1:22:16 6147 Gianni Casati Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 17/808 6/129
20 1:22:37 3:55 1:22:34 2854 Roger Jonas Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 18/808 7/129
21 1:22:41 3:56 1:22:37 2250 Richard Butlin Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 19/808 1/131
22 1:22:56 3:56 1:22:49 3058 Nick Marshall Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 20/808 2/131
23 1:23:10 3:57 1:23:05 2109 Teshome Belhu Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 21/808 2/181
24 1:23:12 3:57 1:23:07 3692 Ashley Swelin Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 3/1099 1/50
25 1:23:28 3:58 1:23:17 3435 Mike Rawls Mountaintop Men Men 45 - 49 22/808 3/131
26 1:24:00 3:59 1:23:58 2572 Adela Flista Hamilton Women Women 30 - 34 4/1099 1/186
27 1:24:24 4:00 1:23:53 2233 Brent Burbridge Etobicoke Men Men 30 - 34 23/808 3/108
28 1:24:39 4:01 1:24:24 2377 James Corcoran Maple Men Men 30 - 34 24/808 4/108
29 1:24:44 4:01 1:24:43 6110 Gary Fryatt Toronto Men Men 55 - 59 25/808 1/32
30 1:25:22 4:03 1:25:13 3999 Andy Hayes Newmarket Men Men 50 - 54 26/808 3/80
31 1:25:27 4:03 1:25:17 6011 Gord Nelson Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 27/808 4/131
32 1:25:31 4:04 1:25:31 6106 Tanja Degen Scarborough Women Women 35 - 39 5/1099 1/236
33 1:25:33 4:04 1:25:05 2950 Peter Lashley Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 28/808 3/181
34 1:25:36 4:04 1:24:48 6097 David Wainwright London Men Men 40 - 44 29/808 4/181
35 1:25:39 4:04 1:25:30 6045 Wendy Gualtieri Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 6/1099 2/236
36 1:25:42 4:04 1:25:21 6146 Darrell Senyk Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 30/808 4/80
37 1:25:54 4:05 1:25:47 6093 Abelardo Meha Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 31/808 5/108
38 1:25:55 4:05 1:25:53 2918 Andrzej Kozlowski Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 32/808 5/181
39 1:26:23 4:06 1:26:15 2601 Michel Frenay Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 33/808 6/108
40 1:26:40 4:07 1:26:34 2371 Bill Cook Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 34/808 5/131
41 1:26:49 4:07 1:26:47 2914 Laura Konantz Etobicoke Women Women 45 - 49 7/1099 1/132
42 1:26:54 4:08 1:26:46 3677 Andrew Stronach Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 35/808 3/72
43 1:27:33 4:09 1:27:10 2443 Greg Delaval Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 36/808 7/108
44 1:27:44 4:10 1:27:36 3019 Nicole MacInnis Oshawa Women Women 30 - 34 8/1099 2/186
45 1:27:52 4:10 1:27:36 3607 Andrew Sc Smith Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 37/808 6/181
46 1:28:05 4:11 1:27:38 2852 Peter M. Johnston Mississagua Men Men 19 & - 38/808 1/10
47 1:28:06 4:11 1:28:01 3626 Rosalind Smye Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 9/1099 3/155
48 1:28:17 4:12 1:27:51 3530 Manuel Saumon Ottawa Men Men 35 - 39 39/808 8/129
49 1:28:42 4:13 1:28:09 3737 Gabriel Ting Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 40/808 4/72
50 1:28:45 4:13 1:28:30 6115 Jason Marks Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 41/808 7/181
51 1:28:54 4:13 1:28:43 3556 Jose Sepulveda Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 42/808 9/129
52 1:29:31 4:15 1:29:21 6071 Manny Godinho Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 43/808 8/108
53 1:29:36 4:15 1:29:20 3037 Lucia Mahoney Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 10/1099 3/236
54 1:29:38 4:15 1:29:29 6063 Carlos Almeida Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 44/808 8/181
55 1:29:45 4:16 1:29:40 2728 David Harper Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 45/808 6/131
56 1:29:47 4:16 1:28:42 3800 Brian Wallace Mississaugaon Men Men 40 - 44 46/808 9/181
57 1:29:49 4:16 1:29:45 2374 Scott Cooling Oakville Men Men 50 - 54 47/808 5/80
58 1:30:09 4:17 1:29:45 3155 Louis Miliopoulos Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 48/808 10/129
59 1:30:10 4:17 1:30:01 2645 David Gillis Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 49/808 7/131
60 1:30:19 4:17 1:30:13 3578 Maurizio Sigismondo Miss Men Men 40 - 44 50/808 10/181
61 1:30:26 4:18 1:29:45 2062 Mark Bailey Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 51/808 11/129
62 1:30:28 4:18 1:30:27 3811 Margaret Watson Hamilton Women Women 40 - 44 11/1099 1/237
63 1:30:38 4:18 1:30:13 6135 Victor Howlett Meaford Men Men 60 - 64 52/808 1/20
64 1:30:40 4:18 1:30:16 2849 Stephen Johnson Bracebridge Men Men 35 - 39 53/808 12/129
65 1:30:42 4:18 1:30:34 2187 Manuel H. Branco Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 54/808 8/131
66 1:30:44 4:19 1:30:41 2606 Peter Froebel Vandorf Men Men 45 - 49 55/808 9/131
67 1:30:45 4:19 1:30:34 2789 David Howes Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 56/808 6/80
68 1:30:52 4:19 1:29:51 3609 David Smith Mississauga Men Men 20 - 24 57/808 5/28
69 1:30:57 4:19 1:30:47 2661 Robert Goodman Thornhill Men Men 45 - 49 58/808 10/131
70 1:30:58 4:19 1:30:50 3990 Stephen Hanlon Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 59/808 11/181
71 1:31:06 4:20 1:31:03 2605 Eric Froebel Pickering Men Men 40 - 44 60/808 12/181
72 1:31:06 4:20 1:30:25 3622 Scott Smith Milton Men Men 35 - 39 61/808 13/129
73 1:31:08 4:20 1:30:49 3780 Mark T. Vaughan North York Men Men 40 - 44 62/808 13/181
74 1:31:08 4:20 1:31:06 6008 Janusz Tarnawski Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 63/808 14/181
75 1:31:18 4:20 1:30:43 2211 Robert Brown Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 64/808 14/129
76 1:31:23 4:20 1:30:58 3024 Daniel MacKinnon Pickering Men Men 35 - 39 65/808 15/129
77 1:31:32 4:21 1:31:13 2629 Phillip Garnhum Toronto Men Men 70 + 66/808 1/5
78 1:31:47 4:21 1:31:13 6140 Michael Dolengo Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 67/808 16/129
79 1:31:48 4:22 1:29:59 6174 Kerry Walker Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 12/1099 3/186
80 1:32:00 4:22 1:31:37 3023 Chris MacKie Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 68/808 2/20
81 1:32:02 4:22 1:31:52 2828 Robert Jacques Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 69/808 7/80
82 1:32:08 4:22 1:31:46 3041 Bruno Malfara Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 70/808 9/108
83 1:32:11 4:23 1:31:52 3352 Scott Peever Mississauga Men Men 19 & - 71/808 2/10
84 1:32:14 4:23 1:31:46 3496 Gabriel Rosales Nobleton Men Men 45 - 49 72/808 11/131
85 1:32:30 4:24 1:32:21 3152 Inocente Miguel Maple Men Men 50 - 54 73/808 8/80
86 1:32:36 4:24 1:31:49 3484 James Rodgers Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 74/808 15/181
87 1:32:39 4:24 1:31:47 3648 Martin Spurr Georgetown Men Men 35 - 39 75/808 17/129
88 1:32:44 4:24 1:32:37 5499 Michael Young Oakville Men Men 25 - 29 76/808 5/72
89 1:32:48 4:24 1:32:39 3428 Paul Rainey Burlington Men Men 55 - 59 77/808 2/32
90 1:32:48 4:24 1:32:25 3728 Peter Thorpe Orangeville Men Men 50 - 54 78/808 9/80
91 1:33:02 4:25 1:32:49 2781 Sean Horgan Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 79/808 18/129
92 1:33:03 4:25 1:32:44 2076 G Barenthin King City Men Men 40 - 44 80/808 16/181
93 1:33:04 4:25 1:31:33 2230 Douglas Bundy Etobicoke Men Men 50 - 54 81/808 10/80
94 1:33:15 4:26 1:33:13 6009 Marek Nowakowski Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 82/808 17/181
95 1:33:25 4:26 1:32:30 2258 Ira Cameron Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 83/808 10/108
96 1:33:28 4:26 1:33:05 6103 Jeffery Vossen Antigonish Men Men 35 - 39 84/808 19/129
97 1:33:29 4:26 1:33:24 6010 Lori Neal Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 13/1099 2/237
98 1:33:30 4:26 1:32:47 2421 Colin Darling Oakville Men Men 25 - 29 85/808 6/72
99 1:33:33 4:27 1:32:54 6111 Michael McKeever Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 86/808 12/131
100 1:33:39 4:27 1:32:42 3269 Darren P. O'Donoghue Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 87/808 7/72
101 1:33:42 4:27 1:33:16 3907 Danielle Gabay Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 14/1099 2/50
102 1:33:43 4:27 1:32:52 6081 Karen England Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 15/1099 4/155
103 1:33:50 4:27 1:32:58 5454 Patrick Okens Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 88/808 11/108
104 1:33:51 4:27 1:33:41 2550 Thomas Fenton Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 89/808 18/181
105 1:33:57 4:28 1:33:24 2173 Ken A. Bowman Georgetown Men Men 30 - 34 90/808 12/108
106 1:33:59 4:28 1:33:25 2345 Peter Ciglenec Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 91/808 8/72
107 1:34:00 4:28 1:33:40 6089 Eric Goddard Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 92/808 11/80
108 1:34:08 4:28 1:33:42 3746 Kreso Tovilo Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 93/808 13/108
109 1:34:09 4:28 1:33:37 2845 Joe Ibuki Georgetown Men Men 40 - 44 94/808 19/181
110 1:34:14 4:28 1:34:06 2290 Louis Carvello Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 95/808 20/181
111 1:34:20 4:29 1:33:50 3278 Johnny Olejnik Orangeville Men Men 40 - 44 96/808 21/181
112 1:34:46 4:30 1:34:22 3878 Greg Wrona Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 97/808 13/131
113 1:34:47 4:30 1:34:01 3685 David Deaneelis Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 98/808 14/108
114 1:34:50 4:30 1:34:27 2708 Roger Hacala Burlington Men Men 30 - 34 99/808 15/108
115 1:34:57 4:30 1:34:12 2891 Jesse Kerber Uxbridge Men Men 45 - 49 100/808 14/131
116 1:35:01 4:31 1:34:39 3996 Mark Graham Bradford Men Men 40 - 44 101/808 22/181
117 1:35:04 4:31 1:34:13 3993 Michael Lander Thornhill Men Men 35 - 39 102/808 20/129
118 1:35:04 4:31 1:33:28 6126 David Briand Streetville Men Men 45 - 49 103/808 15/131
119 1:35:09 4:31 1:30:01 5480 Suchari Yodkerepauprai Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 104/808 23/181
120 1:35:20 4:32 1:33:55 2390 James Coulter Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 105/808 21/129
121 1:35:25 4:32 1:34:55 2587 Mark P. Foullong Orangeville Men Men 30 - 34 106/808 16/108
122 1:35:26 4:32 1:34:47 2459 Brad Dickie Ilderton Men Men 25 - 29 107/808 9/72
123 1:35:27 4:32 1:35:11 3635 Deanna Solomon Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 16/1099 4/186
124 1:35:34 4:32 1:34:36 3397 Laszlo Polyak Harley Men Men 40 - 44 108/808 24/181
125 1:35:37 4:32 1:34:25 2089 Glenn Bartley London Men Men 20 - 24 109/808 6/28
126 1:35:42 4:33 1:35:40 2312 Colin Chappell Oakville Men Men 55 - 59 110/808 3/32
127 1:35:44 4:33 1:34:49 3655 Jeff Stapleton Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 111/808 12/80
128 1:35:51 4:33 1:34:48 3720 Viktor Terlaky Hamilton Men Men 20 - 24 112/808 7/28
129 1:35:57 4:33 1:35:50 5500 Jason Mowatt Mississauga Men Men 20 - 24 113/808 8/28
130 1:35:59 4:33 1:35:17 6182 Richard Maggitto San Francisco Men Men 30 - 34 114/808 17/108
131 1:36:07 4:34 1:35:38 3977 Brian Harkness Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 115/808 18/108
132 1:36:09 4:34 1:35:46 5427 Ron Crichton Etobicoke Men Men 65 - 69 116/808 1/5
133 1:36:14 4:34 1:35:24 2596 Cory Freedman Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 17/1099 4/236
134 1:36:17 4:34 1:35:24 3871 Justin Woolsey Mississauga Men Men 20 - 24 117/808 9/28
135 1:36:23 4:35 1:33:00 3803 Darren Walton Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 118/808 22/129
136 1:36:23 4:35 1:35:45 3426 Karl Quon Richmond Hill Men Men 30 - 34 119/808 19/108
137 1:36:26 4:35 1:35:24 3755 Ryan Trusler Sarnia Men Men 35 - 39 120/808 23/129
138 1:36:26 4:35 1:34:31 3955 Rob Laborie Georgetown Men Men 35 - 39 121/808 24/129
139 1:36:27 4:35 1:35:17 2902 Joanne Klingenberg Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 18/1099 5/186
140 1:36:29 4:35 1:35:51 6104 Tracy Vonrichter Oakville Women Women 20 - 24 19/1099 3/50
141 1:36:30 4:35 1:35:45 2880 Paul Kelly Schomberg Men Men 50 - 54 122/808 13/80
142 1:36:30 4:35 1:35:56 2908 David Knight Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 123/808 16/131
143 1:36:31 4:35 1:35:54 3930 Lindsay Darling Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 124/808 25/181
144 1:36:32 4:35 1:35:38 3009 Brad Lynch Loretto Men Men 20 - 24 125/808 10/28
145 1:36:34 4:35 1:35:57 6163 Val McLeod Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 20/1099 3/237
146 1:36:35 4:35 1:35:43 2035 Ben Arefi Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 126/808 20/108
147 1:36:43 4:36 1:36:24 2927 Ed Kwast Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 127/808 26/181
148 1:36:54 4:36 1:35:22 2412 Dean Cutting Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 128/808 25/129
149 1:37:07 4:37 1:36:14 3700 Paul Takeda Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 129/808 21/108
150 1:37:10 4:37 1:35:18 3138 Claire L. Meech Bolton Women Women 25 - 29 21/1099 5/155
151 1:37:12 4:37 1:36:19 6105 Michael Gross Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 130/808 27/181
152 1:37:15 4:37 1:36:49 6025 Charles Faucher Oakville Men Men 70 + 131/808 2/5
153 1:37:16 4:37 1:36:21 3913 John Skain Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 132/808 28/181
154 1:37:18 4:37 1:36:59 5451 Gary Poree Hamilton Men Men 40 - 44 133/808 29/181
155 1:37:20 4:37 1:36:20 2643 Patrick M. Gill Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 134/808 10/72
156 1:37:26 4:38 1:36:46 2128 Bryan Bibby Smith Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 135/808 22/108
157 1:37:42 4:38 1:37:05 3183 Brian Gahan Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 22/1099 6/186
158 1:38:01 4:39 1:36:44 3304 Shaylea Ostapowich Potter Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 23/1099 6/155
159 1:38:01 4:39 1:36:43 2165 Eric Bott Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 136/808 11/72
160 1:38:20 4:40 1:37:20 2081 Dominic Barreira Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 137/808 30/181
161 1:38:28 4:40 1:37:53 2757 Frank Herbert Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 138/808 31/181
162 1:38:29 4:41 1:37:37 3027 David MacLeod Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 139/808 26/129
163 1:38:30 4:41 1:37:47 3630 Katie E. Snowden Toronto Women Women 19 & - 24/1099 1/17
164 1:38:38 4:41 1:38:07 3039 David Makynen Guelph Men Men 35 - 39 140/808 27/129
165 1:38:41 4:41 1:36:28 2710 Ben Hack Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 141/808 12/72
166 1:38:50 4:42 1:38:02 2865 Christopher Kane Caledon Men Men 30 - 34 142/808 23/108
167 1:38:56 4:42 1:37:17 3410 Gizelle Price Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 25/1099 4/237
168 1:39:09 4:42 1:38:37 3874 Kerry Wright Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 26/1099 5/236
169 1:39:19 4:43 1:38:32 2696 Frank Groppo Mississauga Men No Age 143/808 1/2
170 1:39:21 4:43 1:39:05 2103 Richard Bee Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 144/808 4/32
171 1:39:26 4:43 1:38:36 2777 Michael Hoo Markham Men Men 25 - 29 145/808 13/72
172 1:39:29 4:43 1:38:52 3860 Indra Winters Aurora Women Women 30 - 34 27/1099 7/186
173 1:39:32 4:44 1:39:17 2347 Sherry Citron Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 28/1099 6/236
174 1:39:35 4:44 1:37:23 2418 Jim D. Dalzell Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 146/808 32/181
175 1:39:36 4:44 1:38:58 3638 James Sonsogno Brampton Men Men 20 - 24 147/808 11/28
176 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:31 3476 Janice Robinson Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 29/1099 2/132
177 1:39:42 4:44 1:39:24 5472 Pegi Franklyn Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 30/1099 3/132
178 1:39:46 4:44 1:38:54 3126 Sean McNulty Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 148/808 24/108
179 1:40:00 4:45 1:39:31 3439 Johan N. Redelinghuys Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 149/808 28/129
180 1:40:01 4:45 1:39:08 3699 Glen Takeda Don Mills Men Men 35 - 39 150/808 29/129
181 1:40:08 4:45 1:39:50 5473 Peter Franklyn Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 151/808 30/129
182 1:40:09 4:45 1:39:39 6094 Freddie So Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 152/808 25/108
183 1:40:10 4:45 1:39:40 2602 Suzanne C. French Bolton Women Women 30 - 34 31/1099 8/186
184 1:40:13 4:45 1:38:40 2210 Owen Brown Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 153/808 26/108
185 1:40:13 4:45 1:37:23 5466 Alan Wingfield Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 154/808 31/129
186 1:40:26 4:46 1:39:00 5487 Thomas Reinmueller Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 155/808 33/181
187 1:40:30 4:46 1:39:27 2202 Laurel Brooks Toronto Women Women 45 - 49 32/1099 4/132
188 1:40:36 4:47 1:39:36 3702 Angelo Talluto Scarborough Men Men 30 - 34 156/808 27/108
189 1:40:39 4:47 1:39:07 2639 Curtis Gergley Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 157/808 28/108
190 1:40:41 4:47 1:39:51 2770 Erin Hogan Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 33/1099 5/237
191 1:40:44 4:47 1:38:28 3079 Brian McAlarey Whitby Men Men 25 - 29 158/808 14/72
192 1:40:50 4:47 1:35:01 5452 Peter Donato Unionville Men Men 35 - 39 159/808 32/129
193 1:40:51 4:47 1:40:36 6065 Ana Kusiewicz Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 34/1099 7/236
194 1:40:52 4:47 1:40:09 2669 Dan M. Goselin Bowmanville Men Men 45 - 49 160/808 17/131
195 1:40:52 4:47 1:38:45 3477 Paula Robinson Markham Women Women 30 - 34 35/1099 9/186
196 1:40:53 4:47 1:40:11 3360 Heather A. Pereira Bowmanville Women Women 35 - 39 36/1099 8/236
197 1:40:53 4:47 1:40:15 3923 Barb McMahon Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 37/1099 9/236
198 1:40:57 4:48 1:40:30 3809 Deanna Wasylyk Georgetown Women Women 30 - 34 38/1099 10/186
199 1:40:58 4:48 1:40:52 2108 Michael Belhu Mississauga Men Men 19 & - 161/808 3/10
200 1:41:05 4:48 1:40:40 2930 Christina Laflamme Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 39/1099 7/155
201 1:41:13 4:48 1:40:27 3351 Dwight Peer Exeter Men Men 35 - 39 162/808 33/129
202 1:41:18 4:49 1:38:28 2400 Katrina Cripps Richmond Hill Women Women 25 - 29 40/1099 8/155
203 1:41:18 4:49 1:39:51 2006 Linda Acton Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 41/1099 10/236
204 1:41:22 4:49 1:39:52 2179 Jim Boyd Caledon East Men Men 35 - 39 163/808 34/129
205 1:41:24 4:49 1:39:07 2411 Lawrence Cutt Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 164/808 35/129
206 1:41:24 4:49 1:40:25 6130 Marc Fredette Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 165/808 36/129
207 1:41:27 4:49 1:40:27 6100 Kenny Gotha Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 166/808 18/131
208 1:41:38 4:49 1:39:40 2998 Duncan Low Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 167/808 29/108
209 1:41:43 4:50 1:37:54 5459 Gary Meyer Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 168/808 34/181
210 1:41:45 4:50 1:41:00 3091 Kerry McCowell Waterdown Men Men 40 - 44 169/808 35/181
211 1:41:48 4:50 1:36:01 3523 Kristine Santana London Women Women 30 - 34 42/1099 11/186
212 1:41:49 4:50 1:40:22 2044 Robert Assimakopoulos Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 170/808 37/129
213 1:41:49 4:50 1:41:35 2339 Kieu Chung Markham Women Women 35 - 39 43/1099 11/236
214 1:41:52 4:50 1:39:59 2320 Eric Cheng Brampton Men Men 20 - 24 171/808 12/28
215 1:41:55 4:50 1:39:22 2293 Jason Castillo Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 172/808 15/72
216 1:41:56 4:50 1:40:48 3225 Shawn Nastke Newmarket Men Men 30 - 34 173/808 30/108
217 1:41:57 4:50 1:41:44 6114 Michael Trueman Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 174/808 19/131
218 1:41:58 4:50 1:36:45 3461 Tom Richards Kitchener Men Men 40 - 44 175/808 36/181
219 1:42:03 4:51 1:39:49 3929 Joe Zubek Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 176/808 37/181
220 1:42:05 4:51 1:41:43 3712 David Taylor Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 177/808 31/108
221 1:42:07 4:51 1:41:29 3081 James McAuley Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 178/808 38/181
222 1:42:10 4:51 1:40:02 5455 Chris Smith Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 179/808 20/131
223 1:42:15 4:51 1:41:41 3150 Lonny Michie Kitchener Men Men 25 - 29 180/808 16/72
224 1:42:16 4:51 1:41:34 3617 Mike A. Smith Orono Men Men 45 - 49 181/808 21/131
225 1:42:20 4:51 1:41:09 3454 Dwayne Rettinger Oakville Men Men 35 - 39 182/808 38/129
226 1:42:25 4:52 1:40:43 2565 Gillian Flanagan Stouffville Women Women 19 & - 44/1099 2/17
227 1:42:30 4:52 1:41:49 3589 Scott Simpson Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 183/808 39/181
228 1:42:32 4:52 1:40:12 3919 Steve Gross Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 184/808 14/80
229 1:42:32 4:52 1:41:39 6001 Tom Lettner Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 185/808 3/20
230 1:42:33 4:52 1:40:37 2126 Nicholas Bertrand Mississauga Men Men 19 & - 186/808 4/10
231 1:42:35 4:52 1:41:34 3429 Don Rallis Tottenham Men Men 55 - 59 187/808 5/32
232 1:42:36 4:52 1:40:18 3347 Scott Peddle Brampton Men Men 35 - 39 188/808 39/129
233 1:42:42 4:53 1:42:17 3707 Fred R. Tassinari Thornhill Men Men 30 - 34 189/808 32/108
234 1:42:42 4:53 1:42:28 2548 Stuart L. Feldman Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 190/808 17/72
235 1:42:46 4:53 1:41:10 6199 Julia Wight Maple Women Women 30 - 34 45/1099 12/186
236 1:42:52 4:53 1:42:35 2562 Nancy Fisher Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 46/1099 5/132
237 1:42:54 4:53 1:42:39 3839 Judy Willan Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 47/1099 6/132
238 1:42:58 4:53 1:40:08 3445 Tom Reeves Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 191/808 40/181
239 1:42:59 4:53 1:41:33 3372 Courtney Phillips Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 192/808 40/129
240 1:42:59 4:53 1:42:41 6016 William Reid Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 193/808 15/80
241 1:43:00 4:53 1:39:53 2021 Peter Amlinger Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 194/808 41/181
242 1:43:01 4:53 1:42:39 2478 Rick Doherty Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 195/808 22/131
243 1:43:07 4:54 1:42:29 3144 Sherab Melvin Toronto Women Women 19 & - 48/1099 3/17
244 1:43:08 4:54 1:42:04 3898 Patrick Zirnhelt Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 196/808 33/108
245 1:43:10 4:54 1:42:16 2087 Brenda Bartlett Richmond Hill Women Women 40 - 44 49/1099 6/237
246 1:43:12 4:54 1:42:05 2056 Randy Babel Niagara Falls Men Men 45 - 49 197/808 23/131
247 1:43:18 4:54 1:41:47 6188 John Tarnowski Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 198/808 34/108
248 1:43:22 4:54 1:41:27 4890 Helen D. Sedegewick Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 50/1099 12/236
249 1:43:22 4:54 1:41:27 2368 Victoria Conde Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 51/1099 13/236
250 1:43:24 4:55 1:41:14 2714 Michael G. Halbmeier Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 199/808 18/72
251 1:43:26 4:55 1:42:30 6036 Linda Murphy Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 52/1099 13/186
252 1:43:36 4:55 1:43:07 2237 Elizabeth Burgess Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 53/1099 14/236
253 1:43:36 4:55 1:43:07 2236 Andrew Burgess Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 200/808 41/129
254 1:43:43 4:55 1:42:47 2703 Cheryl Guilfoyle Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 54/1099 14/186
255 1:43:47 4:56 1:42:07 3983 Peter Elmslie Richmond Hill Men Men 50 - 54 201/808 16/80
256 1:43:50 4:56 1:42:38 2014 Martin Aldape Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 202/808 42/181
257 1:43:54 4:56 1:40:58 3010 Mike Lynch Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 203/808 43/181
258 1:43:57 4:56 1:40:00 3446 Patrick Regan Montreal Men Men 35 - 39 204/808 42/129
259 1:43:58 4:56 1:42:50 2933 Julie Lalancette Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 55/1099 9/155
260 1:43:59 4:56 1:43:11 2449 Joe Desousa Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 205/808 44/181
261 1:44:00 4:56 1:38:13 2570 James Flesher London Men Men 40 - 44 206/808 45/181
262 1:44:03 4:56 1:42:23 3514 Tom C. Ryan Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 207/808 46/181
263 1:44:03 4:56 1:43:00 2653 Bill Glover Toronto Men Men 55 - 59 208/808 6/32
264 1:44:07 4:57 1:42:13 2531 Paul H. Evans Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 209/808 47/181
265 1:44:08 4:57 1:42:13 3473 Yves Roberge Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 210/808 48/181
266 1:44:12 4:57 1:43:55 3240 Alison Nicholl Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 56/1099 7/237
267 1:44:15 4:57 1:43:38 2310 Tim Chan Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 211/808 19/72
268 1:44:18 4:57 1:43:41 5423 Israel Pelc Thornhill Men Men 50 - 54 212/808 17/80
269 1:44:18 4:57 1:43:41 1220 Steve Bergman Thornhill Men Men 40 - 44 213/808 49/181
270 1:44:25 4:57 1:42:17 3900 Peter Zourntos Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 214/808 50/181
271 1:44:26 4:57 1:43:23 3754 Anita Trusler Sarnia Women Women 30 - 34 57/1099 15/186
272 1:44:27 4:58 1:38:47 1367 ABRAHAM BEYENE TORONTO Men Men 30 - 34 215/808 35/108
273 1:44:27 4:58 1:38:48 2127 Abraham Beyene Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 216/808 51/181
274 1:44:28 4:58 1:42:36 6044 Winville Larcher Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 217/808 52/181
275 1:44:31 4:58 1:44:20 3961 Ron Kirkpatrick Grimsby Men Men 50 - 54 218/808 18/80
276 1:44:32 4:58 1:44:22 3363 Rob Persiko North York Men Men 40 - 44 219/808 53/181
277 1:44:38 4:58 1:43:47 2786 Wayne Howard Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 220/808 19/80
278 1:44:39 4:58 1:43:32 2917 Julie Koruna Keswick Women Women 25 - 29 58/1099 10/155
279 1:44:41 4:58 1:43:13 2059 Antonio Badal-Badalian Hamilton Men Men 40 - 44 221/808 54/181
280 1:44:49 4:59 1:43:19 3053 Brian Markham Georgetown Men Men 50 - 54 222/808 20/80
281 1:44:50 4:59 1:44:12 6109 Nick Michon Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 223/808 20/72
282 1:44:54 4:59 1:43:44 3012 Margo MacCuish Burlington Women Women 40 - 44 59/1099 8/237
283 1:44:59 4:59 1:43:07 2673 Heidi Grace Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 60/1099 15/236
284 1:45:03 4:59 1:43:30 2776 Richard Holt Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 224/808 36/108
285 1:45:03 4:59 1:44:46 3448 Anita Reilly Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 61/1099 7/132
286 1:45:06 4:59 1:44:20 2154 Jeff Bonnin North York Men Men 25 - 29 225/808 21/72
287 1:45:12 4:60 1:42:40 6128 Miroslaw Banach Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 226/808 55/181
288 1:45:15 4:60 1:44:41 2164 Rita Botelho Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 62/1099 9/237
289 1:45:15 4:60 1:45:04 6013 Moira Tasker Richmond Hill Women Women 45 - 49 63/1099 8/132
290 1:45:17 4:60 1:43:23 3963 Trent Dilkie Bolton Men Men 40 - 44 227/808 56/181
291 1:45:17 4:60 1:44:09 3172 Gord Mitchell Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 228/808 57/181
292 1:45:18 4:60 1:44:09 2514 O'Hanlon Ed Guelph Men Men 40 - 44 229/808 58/181
293 1:45:18 4:60 1:44:00 2403 Rudy Cruz Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 230/808 43/129
294 1:45:24 4:60 1:43:11 2361 Michael Coburn Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 231/808 22/72
295 1:45:26 4:60 1:44:38 6108 Anthony Deluca Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 232/808 21/80
296 1:45:27 4:60 1:42:02 3599 Michael Slaughter Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 233/808 59/181
297 1:45:28 4:60 1:41:08 6175 Edward Alfonsi Hamilton Men Men 40 - 44 234/808 60/181
298 1:45:29 4:60 1:44:40 3057 Dennis Marshall Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 235/808 37/108
299 1:45:34 5:01 1:43:34 2235 Kaye Burger Cambridge Women Women 45 - 49 64/1099 9/132
300 1:45:43 5:01 1:44:46 3928 Desmond Irvine Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 236/808 44/129
301 1:45:43 5:01 1:44:24 6143 Michelle Ellefson Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 65/1099 16/186
302 1:45:48 5:01 1:40:59 2161 Sue Bostock Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 66/1099 16/236
303 1:45:49 5:01 1:39:49 3870 Rob Woolfenden Mississauga Men Men 20 - 24 237/808 13/28
304 1:45:50 5:01 1:44:52 2913 Walter Komor Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 238/808 45/129
305 1:45:51 5:01 1:44:39 6172 Jim Tsang Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 239/808 46/129
306 1:45:52 5:02 1:44:54 2631 Ron Gass Princeton Men Men 50 - 54 240/808 22/80
307 1:45:52 5:02 1:42:33 3789 Roy Waghorn Oakville Men Men 50 - 54 241/808 23/80
308 1:45:53 5:02 1:44:58 2614 Debbie J. Gainham Burlington Women Women 40 - 44 67/1099 10/237
309 1:45:54 5:02 1:44:07 3003 Anto Lukenda Stoney Creek Men Men 40 - 44 242/808 61/181
310 1:45:55 5:02 1:43:52 6096 Troy Johson Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 243/808 38/108
311 1:45:55 5:02 1:44:29 3650 Cathy Srokowski Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 68/1099 11/155
312 1:45:55 5:02 1:43:58 3378 Bruce Pierce Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 244/808 24/131
313 1:45:58 5:02 1:42:31 5463 Andrew Skalske Brampton Men Men 45 - 49 245/808 25/131
314 1:46:03 5:02 1:44:16 2430 Robert De Laat Georgetown Men Men 45 - 49 246/808 26/131
315 1:46:03 5:02 1:42:43 6072 Byron Sonberg Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 247/808 27/131
316 1:46:06 5:02 1:44:31 3853 Jeremy Willis Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 248/808 62/181
317 1:46:06 5:02 1:42:33 3520 Mark Sandell Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 249/808 28/131
318 1:46:09 5:02 1:42:12 3312 Vinay Pagay Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 250/808 23/72
319 1:46:12 5:02 1:44:42 5465 Fraser Hansen Georgetown Men Men 40 - 44 251/808 63/181
320 1:46:16 5:03 1:45:23 2986 Brenda Lindstrom Saskatoon Women Women 30 - 34 69/1099 17/186
321 1:46:17 5:03 1:45:45 3862 Thomas Woegerer Palgrave Men Men 25 - 29 252/808 24/72
322 1:46:19 5:03 1:42:26 2650 Mark Girard Minesing Men Men 35 - 39 253/808 47/129
323 1:46:26 5:03 1:45:46 6132 Kenzie Greenbough Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 70/1099 17/236
324 1:46:30 5:03 1:42:59 3043 Judy Mallette North York Women Women 20 - 24 71/1099 4/50
325 1:46:33 5:03 1:46:25 3924 Joan Stibbard Mississauga Women Women 55 - 59 72/1099 1/22
326 1:46:36 5:04 1:44:58 3706 Claudio Tarulli Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 254/808 64/181
327 1:46:45 5:04 1:41:31 3980 Chris McGale Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 255/808 29/131
328 1:46:55 5:05 1:45:25 2053 Glenn Ayala Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 256/808 65/181
329 1:46:56 5:05 1:43:16 2979 Paul Lewis Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 257/808 66/181
330 1:46:56 5:05 1:44:28 3068 Jill Maslanka Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 73/1099 18/236
331 1:47:03 5:05 1:43:14 6043 Allan Williams Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 258/808 48/129
332 1:47:03 5:05 1:43:14 2798 Richard Hung Toront Men Men 35 - 39 259/808 49/129
333 1:47:09 5:05 1:45:32 2649 J.P. Girard Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 260/808 25/72
334 1:47:23 5:06 1:45:01 3046 Michael Malone Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 261/808 30/131
335 1:47:23 5:06 1:44:26 3708 Mauro Tatone Barrie Men Men 45 - 49 262/808 31/131
336 1:47:25 5:06 1:46:07 3984 Manuel Amorin Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 263/808 67/181
337 1:47:26 5:06 1:41:24 3038 Karlheinz Maiterth Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 264/808 39/108
338 1:47:32 5:06 1:44:09 3116 Ian McLearon Kitchener Men Men 30 - 34 265/808 40/108
339 1:47:34 5:06 1:45:39 3130 Alison C. McQueen Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 74/1099 5/50
340 1:47:46 5:07 1:47:10 6087 Mike Mansell Uxbridge Men Men 20 - 24 266/808 14/28
341 1:47:47 5:07 1:41:45 3911 Ted Malcolm Minesing Men Men 40 - 44 267/808 68/181
342 1:47:51 5:07 1:44:10 3156 Ken Milito Cambridge Men Men 40 - 44 268/808 69/181
343 1:47:52 5:07 1:45:45 2467 Amy Diniz Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 75/1099 12/155
344 1:47:52 5:07 1:46:01 6003 Christina Marshall Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 76/1099 13/155
345 1:47:57 5:07 1:47:30 6176 Peter Martaus Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 269/808 32/131
346 1:47:58 5:08 1:46:58 2492 Karen Downey Etobicoke Women Women 30 - 34 77/1099 18/186
347 1:48:01 5:08 1:44:46 2058 Chris Bacigalupo Guelph Men Men 30 - 34 270/808 41/108
348 1:48:03 5:08 1:46:16 2488 Rob Douglas Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 271/808 70/181
349 1:48:04 5:08 1:46:08 2684 Jeanette Greenwood Aurora Women Women 45 - 49 78/1099 10/132
350 1:48:07 5:08 1:45:50 3080 June C. McAlarey Whitby Women Women 30 - 34 79/1099 19/186
351 1:48:09 5:08 1:47:16 2337 Sylvie Chua Willowdale Women Women 40 - 44 80/1099 11/237
352 1:48:10 5:08 1:44:30 2900 Jason Kingdon Oakville Men Men 35 - 39 272/808 50/129
353 1:48:10 5:08 1:46:49 2138 Barry Birosh North Bay Men Men 40 - 44 273/808 71/181
354 1:48:11 5:08 1:44:53 3550 Jenna Seguin Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 81/1099 20/186
355 1:48:11 5:08 1:46:21 6158 Kathleen Graham Streetsville Women Women 40 - 44 82/1099 12/237
356 1:48:13 5:08 1:42:32 2944 Bill Lanting Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 274/808 33/131
357 1:48:17 5:08 1:47:04 2907 Charles Knight Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 275/808 34/131
358 1:48:17 5:08 1:47:05 2996 Donald Lounsbury Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 276/808 24/80
359 1:48:18 5:08 1:45:01 3889 Cat Youdan Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 83/1099 14/155
360 1:48:19 5:09 1:46:57 3627 Brendan Smyth Burlington Men Men 40 - 44 277/808 72/181
361 1:48:20 5:09 1:47:53 6178 Mila Sechin Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 84/1099 13/237
362 1:48:22 5:09 1:45:53 2350 Susan Clark Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 85/1099 19/236
363 1:48:23 5:09 1:42:52 2515 Carrie Edgeworth Brampton Women Women 20 - 24 86/1099 6/50
364 1:48:31 5:09 1:46:15 6102 Glenn Bourgeau Bolton Men Men 55 - 59 278/808 7/32
365 1:48:37 5:09 1:42:37 3252 Steve Nolan Nepean Men Men 20 - 24 279/808 15/28
366 1:48:43 5:10 1:47:15 3367 Tamara Petrie Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 87/1099 21/186
367 1:48:45 5:10 1:47:43 2309 Philip Chan Richmond Hill Men Men 45 - 49 280/808 35/131
368 1:48:46 5:10 1:46:42 6200 Brian Galley Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 281/808 51/129
369 1:48:48 5:10 1:48:16 2292 Gioacchino Castiglione Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 282/808 73/181
370 1:48:49 5:10 1:48:21 3861 Steve Wiseman Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 283/808 42/108
371 1:48:51 5:10 1:45:44 2276 Gianni Cappuccitti Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 284/808 52/129
372 1:48:51 5:10 1:47:04 3424 Robin M. Quelhas Men Men 30 - 34 285/808 43/108
373 1:48:52 5:10 1:47:04 3359 Cecilia Pereira Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 88/1099 20/236
374 1:48:53 5:10 1:48:21 2455 Ralph Di Fiore Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 286/808 53/129
375 1:48:53 5:10 1:47:53 2829 Alnoor Jadavji Scarborough Men Men 45 - 49 287/808 36/131
376 1:48:55 5:10 1:48:11 3641 Chris Southern Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 288/808 44/108
377 1:48:56 5:10 1:48:33 2888 Rick Kenney Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 289/808 54/129
378 1:48:57 5:10 1:46:48 3370 David Phaneuf Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 290/808 37/131
379 1:48:59 5:10 1:45:36 2299 Michael Cerasani Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 291/808 26/72
380 1:49:04 5:11 1:47:43 3805 Andrea Ward Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 89/1099 21/236
381 1:49:06 5:11 1:45:41 3600 Patrick Slaughter Missisauga Men Men 19 & - 292/808 5/10
382 1:49:12 5:11 1:48:39 6090 Lianne Miller Toronto Women Women 50 - 54 90/1099 1/56
383 1:49:13 5:11 1:45:41 2799 Robert Hunter Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 293/808 45/108
384 1:49:14 5:11 1:48:11 3263 Renato Nunes Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 294/808 27/72
385 1:49:14 5:11 1:48:28 5431 Tina Johnson London Women Women 30 - 34 91/1099 22/186
386 1:49:15 5:11 1:48:28 4194 Tania S. Costa Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 92/1099 22/236
387 1:49:15 5:11 1:47:41 3480 Mairead Roche Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 93/1099 14/237
388 1:49:15 5:11 1:44:21 5492 Louis Petrovich Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 295/808 74/181
389 1:49:16 5:11 1:48:48 3342 Brian A. Peacock Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 296/808 8/32
390 1:49:16 5:11 1:47:42 3729 Susan Thorpe Orangeville Women Women 45 - 49 94/1099 11/132
391 1:49:17 5:11 1:48:27 3052 Andrew Marinig Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 297/808 46/108
392 1:49:18 5:11 1:48:36 3606 Joseph Smirlies Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 298/808 55/129
393 1:49:18 5:11 1:47:44 3739 Marc Tom Yew Scarborough Men Men 30 - 34 299/808 47/108
394 1:49:20 5:11 1:47:14 6064 Carol Salisbury Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 95/1099 15/237
395 1:49:20 5:11 1:47:34 3236 Thomas Newell Niagara Falls Men Men 50 - 54 300/808 25/80
396 1:49:28 5:12 1:46:01 6060 Steve Howard Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 301/808 26/80
397 1:49:29 5:12 1:48:57 2356 Julie Clayton Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 96/1099 16/237
398 1:49:36 5:12 1:47:18 2019 Jeffrey Altman Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 302/808 75/181
399 1:49:44 5:13 1:46:27 3896 Renee Zareski Brantford Women Women 40 - 44 97/1099 17/237
400 1:49:44 5:13 1:48:08 6113 Keith Francis Clifton Men Men 45 - 49 303/808 38/131
401 1:49:44 5:13 1:46:27 3294 Tim O'Neail Brantford Men Men 35 - 39 304/808 56/129
402 1:49:45 5:13 1:47:54 2681 Donna Gray Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 98/1099 23/236
403 1:49:45 5:13 1:49:10 3396 Marina Poliakova Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 99/1099 7/50
404 1:49:47 5:13 1:48:07 2498 Allan Dueck Kitchener Men Men 25 - 29 305/808 28/72
405 1:49:49 5:13 1:49:39 2530 Carlos Esteves Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 306/808 76/181
406 1:49:51 5:13 1:48:10 3689 Alan Swankie Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 307/808 39/131
407 1:49:54 5:13 1:49:30 2096 Wendy Beatty Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 100/1099 24/236
408 1:49:55 5:13 1:48:11 2975 Vivian Leung Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 101/1099 15/155
409 1:49:57 5:13 1:47:03 2617 Neil Gallagher Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 308/808 77/181
410 1:49:59 5:13 1:47:41 6083 Sarah Wallace Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 102/1099 16/155
411 1:49:59 5:13 1:48:40 3065 Althea Martin-Risden Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 103/1099 18/237
412 1:50:04 5:13 1:48:23 2589 Glen E. Fowlie Burlington Men Men 40 - 44 309/808 78/181
413 1:50:05 5:14 1:46:32 2344 Len Cicero Burlington Men Men 40 - 44 310/808 79/181
414 1:50:06 5:14 1:46:46 3254 Jennifer Noordijk Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 104/1099 25/236
415 1:50:06 5:14 1:48:02 6057 Colin Mathison Toronto Men Pace Rabbit 311/808 1/9
416 1:50:08 5:14 1:48:45 6068 Jim Estill Guelph Men Men 45 - 49 312/808 40/131
417 1:50:12 5:14 1:44:32 2099 Hamant Becharbhai Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 313/808 80/181
418 1:50:14 5:14 1:48:44 2322 Andrew Cherwenka Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 314/808 48/108
419 1:50:21 5:14 1:49:21 3362 Toni Perri-Simonetta Woodbridge Women Women 40 - 44 105/1099 19/237
420 1:50:22 5:14 1:48:50 2834 Mark Jamieson Nobleton Men Men 35 - 39 315/808 57/129
421 1:50:23 5:14 1:44:39 5488 Brad Feraday Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 316/808 58/129
422 1:50:25 5:14 1:48:23 5496 Nikki Deruyter Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 106/1099 8/50
423 1:50:25 5:14 1:49:25 2529 Clever Espinosa Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 317/808 59/129
424 1:50:26 5:15 1:46:55 3533 Bryn Savage Sandford Men Men 50 - 54 318/808 27/80
425 1:50:26 5:15 1:46:22 2452 Michelle Devey Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 107/1099 20/237
426 1:50:26 5:15 1:47:29 2551 Stephen Ferguson Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 319/808 41/131
427 1:50:27 5:15 1:46:33 6053 Sadhu Aggarwaz Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 320/808 81/181
428 1:50:28 5:15 1:48:20 2654 Jennifer Glover Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 108/1099 26/236
429 1:50:28 5:15 1:47:31 3735 Egils Timermanis Toronto Men Men 55 - 59 321/808 9/32
430 1:50:29 5:15 1:47:22 2802 Jason Hutchings Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 322/808 29/72
431 1:50:31 5:15 1:49:13 2255 Angelo Calcafuoco Toronot Men Men 45 - 49 323/808 42/131
432 1:50:35 5:15 1:47:18 5490 Ronald Fernando Ottawa Men Men 25 - 29 324/808 30/72
433 1:50:35 5:15 1:49:41 2943 Jennifer Lanthier Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 109/1099 21/237
434 1:50:37 5:15 1:49:11 5450 Antonio Pirone Woodbridge Men Men 40 - 44 325/808 82/181
435 1:50:38 5:15 1:48:10 2722 Erin E. Hannon Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 110/1099 17/155
436 1:50:39 5:15 1:49:04 2559 Les Fill Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 326/808 43/131
437 1:50:39 5:15 1:48:58 3343 Jamie Pearson Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 327/808 31/72
438 1:50:39 5:15 1:48:58 2727 Rhonda Harman Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 111/1099 18/155
439 1:50:44 5:15 1:49:30 2335 David Christianson Winnipeg Men Men 45 - 49 328/808 44/131
440 1:50:51 5:16 1:49:14 3711 Carolyn Taylor Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 112/1099 22/237
441 1:50:53 5:16 1:49:16 2677 Christine Grant Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 113/1099 23/237
442 1:50:54 5:16 1:47:13 2860 Chris Julian Grimsby Men Men 50 - 54 329/808 28/80
443 1:50:55 5:16 1:49:26 2528 Eric Ernst Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 330/808 49/108
444 1:50:56 5:16 1:47:38 3206 Monica Mraz Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 114/1099 23/186
445 1:50:57 5:16 1:48:01 2093 Ross Beach Port Colborne Men Men 50 - 54 331/808 29/80
446 1:50:57 5:16 1:49:06 2376 Joanne Copeland Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 115/1099 27/236
447 1:50:57 5:16 1:48:10 3714 Leslie Anne Taylor Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 116/1099 24/237
448 1:51:02 5:16 1:49:27 2761 Leslie Hibbins Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 117/1099 25/237
449 1:51:02 5:16 1:49:08 3572 Caron Shepley Palgrave Women Women 35 - 39 118/1099 28/236
450 1:51:07 5:16 1:50:22 6034 Michael Bastian Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 332/808 83/181
451 1:51:08 5:17 1:47:14 6039 Richmond Noonan Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 333/808 84/181
452 1:51:09 5:17 1:49:04 3238 Van Nguyen Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 119/1099 19/155
453 1:51:10 5:17 1:51:02 3946 Richard Graves Etobicoke Men Men 70 + 334/808 3/5
454 1:51:11 5:17 1:51:08 3457 Teresa Riccitelli Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 120/1099 20/155
455 1:51:18 5:17 1:48:32 3949 Maureen McCaffrey Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 121/1099 26/237
456 1:51:19 5:17 1:48:42 2034 Nino Ardizzi Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 335/808 85/181
457 1:51:22 5:17 1:49:55 3298 Russel Orelowitz Thornhill Men Men 35 - 39 336/808 60/129
458 1:51:25 5:17 1:51:22 2152 Barbara Bonifacio Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 122/1099 21/155
459 1:51:26 5:17 1:49:12 3326 Courtney Parkinson Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 123/1099 9/50
460 1:51:26 5:17 1:50:22 2441 Kealy Dedman Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 124/1099 24/186
461 1:51:27 5:17 1:49:37 3605 Vladimir Sluzar Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 337/808 45/131
462 1:51:30 5:18 1:49:17 3545 Iris Schweiger Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 125/1099 29/236
463 1:51:31 5:18 1:50:20 3584 Kelley Simons Tillsonburg Women Women 40 - 44 126/1099 27/237
464 1:51:31 5:18 1:49:32 6069 Shannon Urac Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 127/1099 25/186
465 1:51:31 5:18 1:49:20 2782 Laura Hosking Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 128/1099 12/132
466 1:51:32 5:18 1:49:47 2263 Ian Campbell Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 338/808 61/129
467 1:51:32 5:18 1:49:32 6076 David Tonks Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 339/808 86/181
468 1:51:39 5:18 1:48:22 3694 Margi Szoke Brantford Women Women 40 - 44 129/1099 28/237
469 1:51:45 5:18 1:50:57 2841 Kris Jedynak Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 340/808 87/181
470 1:51:46 5:18 1:47:55 6121 Jodi Shigeishi Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 130/1099 29/237
471 1:51:47 5:18 1:49:25 3296 James Oneschuk Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 341/808 88/181
472 1:51:48 5:18 1:47:44 3018 Nancy MacElli Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 131/1099 30/236
473 1:51:48 5:18 1:51:19 2784 Robert Houston Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 342/808 46/131
474 1:51:49 5:18 1:50:03 3531 Stephane P. Sauve Milton Men Men 35 - 39 343/808 62/129
475 1:51:50 5:19 1:50:09 2100 Saley Bechard Brampton Women Women 25 - 29 132/1099 22/155
476 1:51:50 5:19 1:50:09 3350 Tyson W. Peel Bowmanville Men Men 25 - 29 344/808 32/72
477 1:51:51 5:19 1:47:57 3090 Rhonda McCoubrey Oakville Women Women 25 - 29 133/1099 23/155
478 1:51:53 5:19 1:48:03 2618 Steve Gallagher Scarborough Men Men 40 - 44 345/808 89/181
479 1:51:54 5:19 1:48:13 2170 Phillip Bound Beeton Men Men 50 - 54 346/808 30/80
480 1:51:54 5:19 1:46:34 5428 Dan Stevens Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 347/808 33/72
481 1:51:57 5:19 1:50:03 3854 Douglas Wilson Burlington Men Men 35 - 39 348/808 63/129
482 1:52:00 5:19 1:49:29 2507 Cheryl Duncan Bolton Women Women 45 - 49 134/1099 13/132
483 1:52:02 5:19 1:48:11 3908 Steven Gale Whitby Men Men 35 - 39 349/808 64/129
484 1:52:03 5:19 1:50:35 3992 Luis Lourenco Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 350/808 47/131
485 1:52:05 5:19 1:48:04 3331 Sean Paterson Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 351/808 50/108
486 1:52:07 5:19 1:51:50 2046 Gloria Atkinson Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 135/1099 30/237
487 1:52:13 5:20 1:49:17 3879 Steve Wuthmann Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 352/808 48/131
488 1:52:20 5:20 1:49:03 3967 Suzanne Grant Toronto Women Women 45 - 49 136/1099 14/132
489 1:52:22 5:20 1:49:41 3416 Simon Prince Toroton Men Men 30 - 34 353/808 51/108
490 1:52:23 5:20 1:50:39 3947 Claudia Mazariegos Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 137/1099 24/155
491 1:52:23 5:20 1:49:00 2919 Szymon Krawczynski Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 354/808 34/72
492 1:52:23 5:20 1:48:50 3286 Ken Olsen Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 355/808 49/131
493 1:52:25 5:20 1:48:57 2278 Germain Carle Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 356/808 90/181
494 1:52:27 5:20 1:51:05 2450 Bruce Detlor Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 357/808 91/181
495 1:52:29 5:20 1:51:02 2543 Keith Farlinger Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 358/808 50/131
496 1:52:33 5:21 1:52:15 2778 Wilson Hoo Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 359/808 65/129
497 1:52:36 5:21 1:49:15 3790 Michael Wagman Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 360/808 52/108
498 1:52:43 5:21 1:47:47 2102 Craig Beckim Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 361/808 53/108
499 1:52:45 5:21 1:50:30 2988 Ian Liu Richmond Hill Men Men 40 - 44 362/808 92/181
500 1:52:45 5:21 1:52:36 2721 Shirley Hanlon Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 138/1099 31/237
501 1:52:47 5:21 1:51:42 3251 Edith Noddle Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 139/1099 32/237
502 1:52:48 5:21 1:49:57 2954 Robin Lavigne Ottawa Women Women 19 & - 140/1099 4/17
503 1:52:50 5:21 1:50:53 3771 Andy A. Van Veen Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 363/808 93/181
504 1:52:53 5:21 1:51:33 2970 Marc Lehmann Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 364/808 54/108
505 1:52:55 5:22 1:50:57 3128 Robert McPhail Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 365/808 51/131
506 1:52:58 5:22 1:51:30 3380 Rick Pihlainen Burlington Men Men 45 - 49 366/808 52/131
507 1:52:59 5:22 1:47:19 2444 Raymond Demarco Oakville Men Men 50 - 54 367/808 31/80
508 1:52:59 5:22 1:49:28 3325 Mike Parkes Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 368/808 35/72
509 1:52:59 5:22 1:51:28 3320 Juliana Paris Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 141/1099 25/155
510 1:52:59 5:22 1:51:13 2611 Gordon Fyfe Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 369/808 55/108
511 1:53:01 5:22 1:50:41 5482 Brian Metcalfe Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 370/808 32/80
512 1:53:04 5:22 1:49:20 3407 Stan Pozgay Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 371/808 66/129
513 1:53:05 5:22 1:51:09 2142 Eva Blank Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 142/1099 26/155
514 1:53:07 5:22 1:51:17 3244 Kate Niechwiej Etobicoke Women Women 25 - 29 143/1099 27/155
515 1:53:07 5:22 1:51:18 3245 Ewa Niechwiej-Szwedo Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 144/1099 28/155
516 1:53:08 5:22 1:49:32 3497 Rebecca Rose Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 145/1099 26/186
517 1:53:09 5:22 1:48:59 3139 Charles Meehan Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 372/808 53/131
518 1:53:09 5:22 1:52:00 2203 George Brown Milton Men Men 50 - 54 373/808 33/80
519 1:53:09 5:22 1:51:05 2989 Jennifer Cs. Lo Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 146/1099 27/186
520 1:53:10 5:22 1:49:03 2490 Donna Dove Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 147/1099 33/237
521 1:53:16 5:23 1:49:11 2097 John Beauchamp Port Hope Men Men 40 - 44 374/808 94/181
522 1:53:17 5:23 1:52:55 2842 Doug Jeoffroy Aurora Men Men 35 - 39 375/808 67/129
523 1:53:20 5:23 1:51:56 2932 Meredith Laidlaw Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 148/1099 31/236
524 1:53:20 5:23 1:48:01 2183 Drew Bradstock Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 376/808 36/72
525 1:53:23 5:23 1:53:20 2462 Tina Digiantommaso Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 149/1099 32/236
526 1:53:28 5:23 1:51:42 3804 Lee Warburton Oakville Men Men 25 - 29 377/808 37/72
527 1:53:29 5:23 1:51:56 3610 Gregory Wk Smith Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 378/808 95/181
528 1:53:30 5:23 1:51:34 3998 Geoff Sullivan Orangeville Men Men 40 - 44 379/808 96/181
529 1:53:31 5:23 1:52:20 2790 Dave Howlett Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 380/808 54/131
530 1:53:34 5:23 1:51:39 2489 Janet Douris-Stringer Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 150/1099 33/236
531 1:53:36 5:24 1:51:52 3084 Shannon McCleary Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 151/1099 10/50
532 1:53:37 5:24 1:50:55 3076 Serena Mayer Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 152/1099 11/50
533 1:53:38 5:24 1:51:39 2111 Christy Bell Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 153/1099 29/155
534 1:53:38 5:24 1:51:36 3995 Sharon McGrath Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 154/1099 34/237
535 1:53:40 5:24 1:50:19 3661 David Stek Binbrook Men Men 30 - 34 381/808 56/108
536 1:53:40 5:24 1:50:20 3560 Mike Shannon Waterdown Men Men 45 - 49 382/808 55/131
537 1:53:46 5:24 1:51:38 2143 Andrea Bodnar Rod Jordan Women Women 35 - 39 155/1099 34/236
538 1:53:48 5:24 1:49:42 2615 Cathy Gale Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 156/1099 35/237
539 1:53:50 5:24 1:48:38 3842 Aaron Williams Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 383/808 38/72
540 1:53:51 5:24 1:53:26 3374 Pamela Picard Etobicoke Women Women 35 - 39 157/1099 35/236
541 1:53:53 5:24 1:50:48 3953 Mark Smyka Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 384/808 34/80
542 1:53:53 5:24 1:52:47 2990 Patti Loach Toronto Women Women 45 - 49 158/1099 15/132
543 1:53:54 5:24 1:51:00 2839 Grace Jansen Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 159/1099 28/186
544 1:53:54 5:24 1:50:50 2033 Santiago Archila Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 385/808 97/181
545 1:53:55 5:24 1:52:32 2931 Hilary Laidlaw Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 160/1099 36/237
546 1:53:56 5:24 1:53:14 2516 Alan Edwards Ancaster Men Men 45 - 49 386/808 56/131
547 1:54:01 5:25 1:50:56 3952 Allison Smyka Toronto Women Women 50 - 54 161/1099 2/56
548 1:54:02 5:25 1:50:38 3242 Anne Nicholson Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 162/1099 37/237
549 1:54:03 5:25 1:51:58 3393 Eva Pohoriljakova Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 163/1099 16/132
550 1:54:05 5:25 1:52:38 3490 Mel Rom Thornhill Men Men 35 - 39 387/808 68/129
551 1:54:05 5:25 1:50:36 3333 Shannon Patterson Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 164/1099 30/155
552 1:54:06 5:25 1:52:31 3180 Hamid Mohammadi Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 388/808 98/181
553 1:54:08 5:25 1:52:07 3528 Tony Saturno Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 389/808 57/131
554 1:54:08 5:25 1:52:03 2083 Gregory Barrow Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 390/808 35/80
555 1:54:09 5:25 1:52:40 5462 Charles Woodford Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 391/808 57/108
556 1:54:11 5:25 1:49:00 2968 Mike R. Legault Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 392/808 36/80
557 1:54:12 5:25 1:52:23 2238 Gail Burgess Toronto Women Women 50 - 54 165/1099 3/56
558 1:54:12 5:25 1:50:27 3112 Claudette McKnight Shallow Lake Women Women 30 - 34 166/1099 29/186
559 1:54:13 5:25 1:49:20 2217 Ralph J. Brubacher St. Jacobs Men Men 50 - 54 393/808 37/80
560 1:54:14 5:25 1:52:53 2874 Kim Kearney Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 167/1099 38/237
561 1:54:15 5:25 1:50:36 2188 Renata Branco Oakville Women Women 20 - 24 168/1099 12/50
562 1:54:17 5:25 1:53:53 3224 June Nagai Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 169/1099 36/236
563 1:54:17 5:25 1:51:34 2397 Kevin Crawford Dundas Men Men 40 - 44 394/808 99/181
564 1:54:18 5:26 1:51:39 2214 Lynette Browne London Women Women 45 - 49 170/1099 17/132
565 1:54:18 5:26 1:51:16 3469 Andrea Riekstins Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 171/1099 31/155
566 1:54:20 5:26 1:53:57 3951 Raymond Norris-Lue Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 395/808 58/131
567 1:54:22 5:26 1:51:40 3519 Sarah E. Salvis Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 172/1099 13/50
568 1:54:22 5:26 1:51:48 2889 Natalie Kennie Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 173/1099 30/186
569 1:54:26 5:26 1:52:33 3123 Liz McManus Markham Women Women 35 - 39 174/1099 37/236
570 1:54:30 5:26 1:52:52 3542 Trixie Schultz Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 175/1099 38/236
571 1:54:30 5:26 1:53:20 2523 Pam Ellis Orangeville Women Women 20 - 24 176/1099 14/50
572 1:54:30 5:26 1:52:52 3701 Debbie Talbot Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 177/1099 39/237
573 1:54:31 5:26 1:52:18 3971 Victoria Vanschepew Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 178/1099 40/237
574 1:54:34 5:26 1:51:39 3307 Shanta Oudit Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 179/1099 41/237
575 1:54:37 5:26 1:52:44 2061 David Bailey Oakville Men Men 50 - 54 396/808 38/80
576 1:54:38 5:26 1:51:03 5453 Pam Pasmore Barrie Women Women 35 - 39 180/1099 39/236
577 1:54:39 5:27 1:54:17 3997 Carlos Oliveira Newmarket Men Men 40 - 44 397/808 100/181
578 1:54:39 5:27 1:53:01 3201 Corry M. Mosorka Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 181/1099 32/155
579 1:54:39 5:27 1:53:01 6134 Gareth Pettigrew Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 398/808 58/108
580 1:54:39 5:27 1:51:07 2795 Brandy Hughes Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 182/1099 31/186
581 1:54:43 5:27 1:52:18 2497 David Dubois Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 399/808 59/131
582 1:54:47 5:27 1:52:40 6153 Janet King Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 183/1099 42/237
583 1:54:48 5:27 1:53:07 2454 Andrea Dhas Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 184/1099 32/186
584 1:54:51 5:27 1:54:00 3303 Elisabeth Osieck Mississauga Women Women 50 - 54 185/1099 4/56
585 1:54:54 5:27 1:51:30 2072 John Banasco Georegtown Men Men 50 - 54 400/808 39/80
586 1:54:56 5:27 1:54:15 6070 Michel Pinault Kingston Men Men 35 - 39 401/808 69/129
587 1:55:04 5:28 1:52:23 3134 Glenda Meade Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 186/1099 33/186
588 1:55:06 5:28 1:51:38 3916 Ann Wilson Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 187/1099 18/132
589 1:55:08 5:28 1:53:22 3135 Danielle Medeiros Oakville Women Women 20 - 24 188/1099 15/50
590 1:55:09 5:28 1:53:58 2010 Dan Adirim Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 402/808 59/108
591 1:55:14 5:28 1:51:52 3444 Derek A. Reedie Men Men 30 - 34 403/808 60/108
592 1:55:18 5:28 1:53:42 3901 Sean Zulauf Milton Men Men 25 - 29 404/808 39/72
593 1:55:20 5:28 1:50:02 5474 Tyco Tat Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 405/808 40/72
594 1:55:23 5:29 1:54:44 2815 Mike Irwin Whitby Men Men 45 - 49 406/808 60/131
595 1:55:26 5:29 1:51:55 2632 Geoff Gaston Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 407/808 61/108
596 1:55:27 5:29 1:52:43 2405 John Cullen Grand Valley Men Men 40 - 44 408/808 101/181
597 1:55:28 5:29 1:53:18 2783 Roger Hospedales Markham Men Men 30 - 34 409/808 62/108
598 1:55:29 5:29 1:54:07 2655 Bassant Gobin Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 410/808 40/80
599 1:55:33 5:29 1:55:23 3582 Barb Sim Mississauga Women Women 50 - 54 189/1099 5/56
600 1:55:34 5:29 1:53:29 3430 Candace Ramdial Whitby Women Women 40 - 44 190/1099 43/237
601 1:55:35 5:29 1:53:20 2526 Stephen Emo Collingwood Men Men 35 - 39 411/808 70/129
602 1:55:35 5:29 1:53:21 3760 Tigera Turner Collingwood Women Women 35 - 39 191/1099 40/236
603 1:55:36 5:29 1:52:10 3440 Wendy Redfern Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 192/1099 34/186
604 1:55:42 5:29 1:51:50 2317 Preena Chauhan Oakville Women Women 25 - 29 193/1099 33/155
605 1:55:45 5:30 1:53:43 2909 Tom Knight Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 412/808 41/80
606 1:55:46 5:30 1:53:33 3119 Judi McLeod Miss Women Women 35 - 39 194/1099 41/236
607 1:55:49 5:30 1:55:44 2468 Claudine Dirksen-Fenard Prescott Women Women 30 - 34 195/1099 35/186
608 1:55:51 5:30 1:52:59 3474 Dawn Robertson Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 196/1099 34/155
609 1:55:59 5:30 1:51:16 3636 David Somers Watedown Men Men 45 - 49 413/808 61/131
610 1:56:00 5:30 1:52:46 2824 Andrew Jackson Brampton Men Men 25 - 29 414/808 41/72
611 1:56:00 5:30 1:54:31 2977 Dianne Levine Toronto Women Women 45 - 49 197/1099 19/132
612 1:56:07 5:31 1:54:03 2348 James Clark Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 415/808 63/108
613 1:56:08 5:31 1:52:41 2597 Christie Freeman Peterborough Women Women 30 - 34 198/1099 36/186
614 1:56:08 5:31 1:52:37 3259 Chris Norton Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 416/808 71/129
615 1:56:10 5:31 1:54:04 3975 Rita Barrie Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 199/1099 20/132
616 1:56:14 5:31 1:54:12 2599 Claudio Fregonas Nobleton Men Men 40 - 44 417/808 102/181
617 1:56:14 5:31 1:53:40 2923 Lynda Kurylowicz Manotick Women Women 35 - 39 200/1099 42/236
618 1:56:15 5:31 1:54:43 3223 Pat Myers Campbellville Women Women 40 - 44 201/1099 44/237
619 1:56:15 5:31 1:55:33 3149 Matt Metcalfe Alliston Men Men 30 - 34 418/808 64/108
620 1:56:16 5:31 1:50:20 2101 Bruce Beckett Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 419/808 103/181
621 1:56:17 5:31 1:54:21 3466 Laura Rideout Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 202/1099 21/132
622 1:56:19 5:31 1:55:18 3022 Deanna MacKey Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 203/1099 43/236
623 1:56:23 5:31 1:56:03 3353 Gil Penalosa Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 420/808 62/131
624 1:56:24 5:31 1:53:11 6051 John Abramowicz Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 421/808 63/131
625 1:56:24 5:31 1:53:12 6050 Janice Williams Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 204/1099 45/237
626 1:56:32 5:32 1:54:16 3261 Susan Nugent Malton Women Women 30 - 34 205/1099 37/186
627 1:56:32 5:32 1:52:30 2316 Keith Chatham Grimsby Men Men 30 - 34 422/808 65/108
628 1:56:33 5:32 1:53:35 6125 Krista Dungey Aurora Women Women 30 - 34 206/1099 38/186
629 1:56:34 5:32 1:52:22 3127 Tom McNulty Burlington Men Men 45 - 49 423/808 64/131
630 1:56:35 5:32 1:55:31 6177 Janice Turner Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 207/1099 22/132
631 1:56:36 5:32 1:56:28 2302 Surat Chahal Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 424/808 65/131
632 1:56:41 5:32 1:55:22 2130 Kim Bidwell Ingersoll Women Women 45 - 49 208/1099 23/132
633 1:56:45 5:32 1:55:07 3539 Gerald Schoenhoff Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 425/808 104/181
634 1:56:46 5:33 1:56:15 2394 Todd Craig Guelph Men Men 30 - 34 426/808 66/108
635 1:56:46 5:33 1:53:29 3991 Michelle Deleon Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 209/1099 35/155
636 1:56:48 5:33 1:53:03 3785 Don Vogel Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 427/808 72/129
637 1:56:48 5:33 1:56:26 2723 Susan Hansen Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 210/1099 46/237
638 1:56:49 5:33 1:54:17 2664 Lucy Goodwin Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 211/1099 44/236
639 1:56:50 5:33 1:53:19 2004 Paul Abramovich Oakville Men Men 35 - 39 428/808 73/129
640 1:56:51 5:33 1:54:21 2811 Janice A. Inch Ancaster Women Women 40 - 44 212/1099 47/237
641 1:56:51 5:33 1:54:21 2812 Katie A. Inch Ancaster Women Women 19 & - 213/1099 5/17
642 1:56:51 5:33 1:55:12 2872 Lynn Keane Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 214/1099 24/132
643 1:56:52 5:33 1:55:12 2066 Louise Baines Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 215/1099 48/237
644 1:56:56 5:33 1:50:54 6124 Dave Wowchuck Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 429/808 105/181
645 1:56:57 5:33 1:56:07 2480 Rene D'oliveira Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 216/1099 45/236
646 1:57:03 5:33 1:56:07 2560 Adriana Finelli Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 217/1099 16/50
647 1:57:05 5:33 1:54:12 2104 Debbie Beebe Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 218/1099 25/132
648 1:57:06 5:33 1:54:01 3297 Kaan Oran Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 430/808 74/129
649 1:57:07 5:34 1:55:11 2884 Leslie Kemp Brampton Women Women 45 - 49 219/1099 26/132
650 1:57:11 5:34 1:55:58 3102 Mark McGugan Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 431/808 42/80
651 1:57:13 5:34 1:54:00 6085 Raj Sooknanan Thornhill Men Men 30 - 34 432/808 67/108
652 1:57:16 5:34 1:56:03 3569 Steve Shaw Markham Men Men 35 - 39 433/808 75/129
653 1:57:17 5:34 1:54:32 3948 Christy Sneddon Scarborough Women Women 40 - 44 220/1099 49/237
654 1:57:20 5:34 1:54:57 2702 Alex Grubb Gilford Men Men 50 - 54 434/808 43/80
655 1:57:21 5:34 1:53:53 6193 Cindy Longford Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 221/1099 36/155
656 1:57:21 5:34 1:51:55 2935 Andrew Lam Newmarket Men Men 25 - 29 435/808 42/72
657 1:57:23 5:34 1:54:46 2147 Patrick Bolt Men Men 35 - 39 436/808 76/129
658 1:57:24 5:34 1:52:48 3262 Frank Nuguid Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 437/808 106/181
659 1:57:25 5:34 1:55:47 6017 Steve Youdowitch Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 438/808 77/129
660 1:57:25 5:34 1:52:38 2041 Julie Ash Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 222/1099 17/50
661 1:57:28 5:35 1:56:42 2491 David Downer Oakville Men Men 40 - 44 439/808 107/181
662 1:57:33 5:35 1:54:05 3089 Wendy McClymont Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 223/1099 50/237
663 1:57:34 5:35 1:57:01 3736 Jennifer Timmis Burlington Women Women 40 - 44 224/1099 51/237
664 1:57:35 5:35 1:55:41 3904 Majken Church Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 225/1099 39/186
665 1:57:40 5:35 1:52:41 3868 Wai Lok Wong Wellandport Men Men 19 & - 440/808 6/10
666 1:57:44 5:35 1:54:02 3619 Peter Smith Holland Landing Men Men 50 - 54 441/808 44/80
667 1:57:45 5:35 1:56:59 6032 Tracy Smith Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 226/1099 40/186
668 1:57:45 5:35 1:57:00 6033 Jacqueline Schmitt Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 227/1099 46/236
669 1:57:49 5:36 1:57:32 3163 Sonja Miller Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 228/1099 47/236
670 1:57:49 5:36 1:55:49 2112 Dave Bell Waterloo Men Men 25 - 29 442/808 43/72
671 1:57:51 5:36 1:53:11 2240 Pat Burke Hillsburgh Men Men 40 - 44 443/808 108/181
672 1:57:51 5:36 1:54:34 6194 Gerry Costigan Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 444/808 45/80
673 1:57:54 5:36 1:55:36 3256 Tim Norris Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 445/808 68/108
674 1:57:54 5:36 1:56:08 2750 Lynsay Henderson Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 229/1099 52/237
675 1:57:56 5:36 1:55:52 2259 Peter Cameron Etobicoke Men Men 35 - 39 446/808 78/129
676 1:57:58 5:36 1:56:48 3612 Judy Smith Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 230/1099 48/236
677 1:57:59 5:36 1:56:39 3673 Shelly D. Storozuk Brampton Women Women 20 - 24 231/1099 18/50
678 1:58:00 5:36 1:52:37 2204 Jackie Brown Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 232/1099 49/236
679 1:58:00 5:36 1:53:39 5421 Alan Priest Ann Arbour Men Men 60 - 64 447/808 4/20
680 1:58:03 5:36 1:54:40 2863 Natasha Kachan Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 233/1099 41/186
681 1:58:03 5:36 1:54:40 5467 Lindsay Brooks Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 234/1099 50/236
682 1:58:04 5:36 1:55:44 3813 Chad Watters Orillia Men Men 20 - 24 448/808 16/28
683 1:58:04 5:36 1:55:45 3167 Matthew Mills Scarborough Men Men 20 - 24 449/808 17/28
684 1:58:04 5:36 1:55:44 2517 Janelle Edwards Oshawa Women Women 20 - 24 235/1099 19/50
685 1:58:05 5:36 1:56:21 2280 Robert Carleton Oakville Men Men 50 - 54 450/808 46/80
686 1:58:06 5:36 1:55:30 2765 Cheryl Hoare Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 236/1099 53/237
687 1:58:09 5:36 1:54:26 2085 Margaret Barry Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 237/1099 42/186
688 1:58:09 5:36 1:58:01 2607 Ken Froud Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 451/808 109/181
689 1:58:11 5:37 1:55:46 3665 Don Stevens Newmarket Men Men 55 - 59 452/808 10/32
690 1:58:11 5:37 1:54:54 2719 Susan Hammond Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 238/1099 43/186
691 1:58:12 5:37 1:54:11 2261 Courtney Campbell Toronto Women Women 20 - 24 239/1099 20/50
692 1:58:12 5:37 1:54:44 6038 Greg Johnston Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 240/1099 54/237
693 1:58:13 5:37 1:56:00 2744 Tracy Hayhurst Miss Women Women 35 - 39 241/1099 51/236
694 1:58:14 5:37 1:52:57 3241 Sandra Nichols Tottenham Women Women 30 - 34 242/1099 44/186
695 1:58:14 5:37 1:55:20 6190 Huston Loke Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 453/808 69/108
696 1:58:16 5:37 1:56:56 2075 John Bare Newmarket Men Men 50 - 54 454/808 47/80
697 1:58:20 5:37 1:56:24 2752 Lynn Hendrick Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 243/1099 55/237
698 1:58:26 5:37 1:55:28 2725 William J. Harlow Stouffville Men Men 40 - 44 455/808 110/181
699 1:58:26 5:37 1:55:05 3075 John Maxwell Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 456/808 79/129
700 1:58:27 5:37 1:54:38 3759 Peter Tureski Georgetown Men Men 45 - 49 457/808 66/131
701 1:58:27 5:37 1:55:00 3422 Kyra Pyke Kingston Women Women 25 - 29 244/1099 37/155
702 1:58:27 5:37 1:55:00 3488 Anna Rogers Kingston Women Women 20 - 24 245/1099 21/50
703 1:58:30 5:37 1:55:02 2726 J. Eric Harman Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 458/808 48/80
704 1:58:32 5:38 1:57:39 3062 Michelle Martin Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 246/1099 56/237
705 1:58:32 5:38 1:57:39 2496 Susan K. Doyle Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 247/1099 57/237
706 1:58:37 5:38 1:57:03 2619 Sue Gallagher Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 248/1099 58/237
707 1:58:38 5:38 1:55:47 6142 Brenda Sernoskie Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 249/1099 52/236
708 1:58:39 5:38 1:54:42 6170 Mick Bioletti Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 459/808 70/108
709 1:58:40 5:38 1:56:02 2674 Anne Graham Limehouse Women Women 45 - 49 250/1099 27/132
710 1:58:43 5:38 1:57:00 3566 Chad Shaver Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 460/808 44/72
711 1:58:48 5:38 1:57:32 2463 Tim Dillon Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 461/808 111/181
712 1:58:53 5:39 1:54:52 2890 Kevin Kenny Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 462/808 67/131
713 1:58:54 5:39 1:56:29 2567 Carol Fleming Belmont Women Women 45 - 49 251/1099 28/132
714 1:58:55 5:39 1:58:18 6086 Koush Krishnan Toronto Men Men 20 - 24 463/808 18/28
715 1:58:56 5:39 1:56:33 2330 Katrina Cholack London Women Women 30 - 34 252/1099 45/186
716 1:58:56 5:39 1:55:24 3510 Tammy Rutledge Calgary Women Women 40 - 44 253/1099 59/237
717 1:58:56 5:39 1:55:24 3509 Mark Rutledge Calgary Men Men 35 - 39 464/808 80/129
718 1:58:58 5:39 1:57:15 2773 Beth Holmes Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 254/1099 53/236
719 1:58:59 5:39 1:57:01 2133 Graham Bilton Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 465/808 112/181
720 1:59:00 5:39 1:57:12 3154 Christina Milani-Bakker Owen Sound Women Women 40 - 44 255/1099 60/237
721 1:59:00 5:39 1:56:46 2382 Catherine Cornell Hamilton Women Women 45 - 49 256/1099 29/132
722 1:59:02 5:39 1:56:25 3576 Andrew Shim Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 466/808 113/181
723 1:59:02 5:39 1:56:37 5469 Geoffrey Taylor Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 467/808 68/131
724 1:59:02 5:39 1:56:37 2012 Pam Alambets London Women Women 45 - 49 257/1099 30/132
725 1:59:02 5:39 1:57:41 3525 Tanja Sassi Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 258/1099 46/186
726 1:59:03 5:39 1:57:03 2114 Katie Bell Mississauga Women Women 19 & - 259/1099 6/17
727 1:59:03 5:39 1:57:34 2962 Kathleen A. Lee Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 260/1099 47/186
728 1:59:04 5:39 1:57:49 2624 Margaret Garabedian Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 261/1099 48/186
729 1:59:04 5:39 1:57:16 3491 Nicole Romkema Oakville Women Women 25 - 29 262/1099 38/155
730 1:59:04 5:39 1:55:37 3376 Jim Pickering Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 468/808 69/131
731 1:59:06 5:39 1:58:16 2249 Carole Butlin Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 263/1099 31/132
732 1:59:06 5:39 1:55:31 2253 Elizabeth Cagnin Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 264/1099 39/155
733 1:59:06 5:39 1:57:18 3246 Alan Nightingale Owen Sound Men Men 40 - 44 469/808 114/181
734 1:59:06 5:39 1:55:44 2003 Kevin Abe North York Men Men 35 - 39 470/808 81/129
735 1:59:07 5:39 1:57:27 2797 Mireille M. Huneault Oshawa Women Women 30 - 34 265/1099 49/186
736 1:59:08 5:39 1:56:00 2892 Bainard Kevin Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 471/808 115/181
737 1:59:10 5:39 1:57:39 2894 Cindy Kewin Campbellville Women Women 35 - 39 266/1099 54/236
738 1:59:10 5:39 1:56:44 2227 Chris Buckler Etobicoke Men Men 50 - 54 472/808 49/80
739 1:59:11 5:39 1:54:03 3652 Susan St. Onge Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 267/1099 61/237
740 1:59:12 5:39 1:53:56 2792 Rebecca Hudson Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 268/1099 40/155
741 1:59:12 5:39 1:58:23 3942 David Baker Thornhill Men Men 45 - 49 473/808 70/131
742 1:59:13 5:39 1:55:42 2644 Sheri A. Gilliard Caledon Women Women 30 - 34 269/1099 50/186
743 1:59:14 5:40 1:57:33 6088 Daniel Meynen Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 474/808 45/72
744 1:59:17 5:40 1:57:10 3779 Larry Vaughan Niagara Falls Men Men 40 - 44 475/808 116/181
745 1:59:18 5:40 1:57:13 3716 Michele Taylor Niagara Falls Women Women 35 - 39 270/1099 55/236
746 1:59:19 5:40 1:57:57 3603 Colin Sless Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 476/808 71/131
747 1:59:19 5:40 1:55:53 2893 Andrea Kewin Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 271/1099 62/237
748 1:59:21 5:40 1:57:10 2301 Jane Chadwick Bowmanville Women Women 50 - 54 272/1099 6/56
749 1:59:22 5:40 1:57:08 3616 Matthew Smith Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 477/808 71/108
750 1:59:22 5:40 1:57:08 2074 Clare Barber Hamilton Women Women 40 - 44 273/1099 63/237
751 1:59:24 5:40 1:56:18 2433 Firmo De Melo Brampton Men Men 40 - 44 478/808 117/181
752 1:59:24 5:40 1:56:19 6117 Stephen Reiff Thornhill Men Men 50 - 54 479/808 50/80
753 1:59:24 5:40 1:58:09 2271 Christine Capewell Brampton Women Women 40 - 44 274/1099 64/237
754 1:59:25 5:40 1:54:11 2343 Michela Ciaverella Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 275/1099 56/236
755 1:59:25 5:40 1:56:44 2540 Jennifer Fannin Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 276/1099 41/155
756 1:59:26 5:40 1:54:26 3264 Michael Nuttall Mt Hope Men Men 20 - 24 480/808 19/28
757 1:59:26 5:40 1:56:18 2717 Jeff Hamill Miss. Men Men 45 - 49 481/808 72/131
758 1:59:27 5:40 1:57:02 3110 Mary McKenzie Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 277/1099 57/236
759 1:59:27 5:40 1:57:56 3455 Irene H. Rey Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 278/1099 42/155
760 1:59:30 5:40 1:58:50 2903 Keith Dr. Klover Streetsville Men Men 35 - 39 482/808 82/129
761 1:59:31 5:40 1:58:23 3570 Marie Shearer Georgetown Women Women 35 - 39 279/1099 58/236
762 1:59:32 5:40 1:57:21 3601 Mary Anne Slemon Orono Women Women 45 - 49 280/1099 32/132
763 1:59:35 5:41 1:56:05 3389 Karen Playfoot Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 281/1099 51/186
764 1:59:37 5:41 1:56:04 6112 Bob White Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 483/808 5/20
765 1:59:37 5:41 1:56:33 2047 Leonard Atkinson Inglewood Men Men 40 - 44 484/808 118/181
766 1:59:38 5:41 1:57:44 3909 Rosi Hynes Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 282/1099 65/237
767 1:59:39 5:41 1:58:49 2186 Lucila Branco Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 283/1099 33/132
768 1:59:40 5:41 1:57:13 2896 Gwendolyn M. Kilfoy Oshawa Women Women 25 - 29 284/1099 43/155
769 1:59:41 5:41 1:57:03 2554 John Ferraro Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 485/808 73/131
770 1:59:42 5:41 1:54:33 3749 Niki Travers Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 285/1099 59/236
771 1:59:45 5:41 1:57:17 2741 Catherine Haugrud Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 286/1099 66/237
772 1:59:48 5:41 1:58:16 2001 Sandra Abbott Acton Women Women 30 - 34 287/1099 52/186
773 1:59:48 5:41 1:55:59 3293 Lauren O'Malley Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 288/1099 22/50
774 1:59:48 5:41 1:55:59 3291 Judy O'Malley Mississauga Women Women 50 - 54 289/1099 7/56
775 1:59:53 5:41 1:59:01 3182 Sanjay Mohanta Ottawa Men Men 30 - 34 486/808 72/108
776 2:00:02 5:42 1:57:29 6141 Pamela Gordon Milton Women Women 40 - 44 290/1099 67/237
777 2:00:05 5:42 1:58:54 3000 Frank Luccitti Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 487/808 83/129
778 2:00:07 5:42 1:59:35 2246 Melissa S. Butler Hamilton Women Women 20 - 24 291/1099 23/50
779 2:00:07 5:42 1:56:53 2563 Lisa Fitzell Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 292/1099 53/186
780 2:00:10 5:42 1:56:58 3549 Keith Secor Kitchener Men Men 50 - 54 488/808 51/80
781 2:00:11 5:42 1:56:19 6119 David West Toronto Men Men 60 - 64 489/808 6/20
782 2:00:12 5:42 1:57:35 6078 Shelley Prentice Dundalk Women Women 30 - 34 293/1099 54/186
783 2:00:13 5:42 1:57:53 2825 Cheryl Jackson Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 294/1099 68/237
784 2:00:15 5:42 1:58:03 3398 Jennifer Ponsonby Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 295/1099 60/236
785 2:00:16 5:42 1:57:23 3013 Brian MacDermid Edmonton Men Men 45 - 49 490/808 74/131
786 2:00:17 5:43 1:57:27 2221 Kathy Bryant Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 296/1099 61/236
787 2:00:18 5:43 1:58:03 2658 Lisa Gollan Hamilton Women Women 30 - 34 297/1099 55/186
788 2:00:18 5:43 1:56:26 3375 Cheryl Pickard Petrolia Women Women 35 - 39 298/1099 62/236
789 2:00:18 5:43 1:57:14 6023 Albert Nagi Toronto Men Pace Rabbit 491/808 2/9
790 2:00:19 5:43 1:57:38 3588 Lianne Simpson Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 299/1099 63/236
791 2:00:21 5:43 1:56:38 3836 Gail Whitzman Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 300/1099 69/237
792 2:00:21 5:43 1:56:29 3522 Vince Santaguida Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 492/808 119/181
793 2:00:22 5:43 1:59:16 2016 Florence Alexandre Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 301/1099 64/236
794 2:00:22 5:43 1:57:54 3881 Jane Yates Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 302/1099 56/186
795 2:00:23 5:43 1:57:54 2174 Robyn Bowman Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 303/1099 57/186
796 2:00:23 5:43 1:58:07 3783 Scott Villers Mississauga Men Men 30 - 34 493/808 73/108
797 2:00:24 5:43 1:59:41 2030 Beth Arbuckle Port Elgin Women Women 40 - 44 304/1099 70/237
798 2:00:24 5:43 1:57:31 3328 Elaine Parrington Pickering Women Women 40 - 44 305/1099 71/237
799 2:00:24 5:43 1:58:01 3796 John Walker London Men Men 50 - 54 494/808 52/80
800 2:00:26 5:43 1:58:09 5497 Andrea Onn Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 306/1099 58/186
801 2:00:29 5:43 1:57:40 6136 Scott Paisley Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 495/808 75/131
802 2:00:30 5:43 1:56:31 2024 Christine Anderson Oakville Women Women 30 - 34 307/1099 59/186
803 2:00:35 5:43 1:58:52 3987 Rade Pribic Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 496/808 120/181
804 2:00:37 5:43 1:58:11 3471 Anabella Rivas Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 308/1099 44/155
805 2:00:38 5:44 1:57:10 3567 Laura Shaw Etobicoke Women Women 19 & - 309/1099 7/17
806 2:00:39 5:44 1:58:56 6059 Catau Schnurr-Dubois Toronto Women Pace Rabbit 310/1099 3/9
807 2:00:40 5:44 1:57:56 3334 Shona Patterson Bramalea Women Women 20 - 24 311/1099 24/50
808 2:00:40 5:44 1:57:15 3070 Yvan Masse Oakville Men Men 55 - 59 497/808 11/32
809 2:00:45 5:44 1:59:48 2113 Jaclyn Bell Milton Women Women 20 - 24 312/1099 25/50
810 2:00:46 5:44 1:56:46 3773 Stephanie Vandenberg Harley Women Women 25 - 29 313/1099 45/155
811 2:00:47 5:44 1:58:13 3763 Debra Umpleby Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 314/1099 65/236
812 2:00:47 5:44 1:59:33 3305 Krystyna Ostrowska Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 315/1099 34/132
813 2:00:50 5:44 1:59:16 3078 Sam Mbinda Kitchener Men Men 35 - 39 498/808 84/129
814 2:00:54 5:44 1:59:11 3498 Cam Ross Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 499/808 74/108
815 2:00:54 5:44 1:59:12 3502 Whitney Ross Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 316/1099 60/186
816 2:01:01 5:45 1:57:42 894 John Seminara Omaha Men Men 55 - 59 500/808 12/32
817 2:01:02 5:45 2:00:11 3643 Vanessa Speers Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 317/1099 46/155
818 2:01:03 5:45 1:59:25 3369 Andrew Chinh Pham Toronto Men Men 35 - 39 501/808 85/129
819 2:01:04 5:45 1:57:04 3266 Sarah O'Connell Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 318/1099 61/186
820 2:01:05 5:45 1:57:16 3292 Kevin O'Malley Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 502/808 76/131
821 2:01:05 5:45 1:57:20 2184 Richard Braeken Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 503/808 75/108
822 2:01:06 5:45 1:58:28 2451 Kelly Dever Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 319/1099 72/237
823 2:01:08 5:45 1:58:33 2505 Richard Duliunas Toronto Men Men 45 - 49 504/808 77/131
824 2:01:09 5:45 1:57:34 2284 Deborah Carrique Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 320/1099 73/237
825 2:01:09 5:45 1:57:34 2124 Marie Berk Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 321/1099 74/237
826 2:01:11 5:45 1:59:40 2026 Floyd Andrews Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 505/808 121/181
827 2:01:12 5:45 1:57:12 2676 Barbara Graham Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 322/1099 75/237
828 2:01:12 5:45 1:58:07 5489 Alli Mang Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 323/1099 66/236
829 2:01:15 5:45 1:58:48 3883 Kim Yeandle Oshawa Women Women 40 - 44 324/1099 76/237
830 2:01:15 5:45 1:58:48 2881 Wendy Kelly Oshawa Women Women 30 - 34 325/1099 62/186
831 2:01:15 5:45 1:58:15 2048 Rob Atkinson Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 506/808 86/129
832 2:01:22 5:46 1:56:11 3500 Jennifer Ross Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 326/1099 47/155
833 2:01:22 5:46 1:58:29 6189 Ivy Chiu Loke Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 327/1099 48/155
834 2:01:23 5:46 1:59:17 3392 Boris Pohoriljak Brampton Men Men 50 - 54 507/808 53/80
835 2:01:24 5:46 1:59:03 1233 Pamela Blakley Oakville Women Women 40 - 44 328/1099 77/237
836 2:01:24 5:46 1:57:25 3772 Carien Vandenberg Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 329/1099 49/155
837 2:01:26 5:46 1:58:16 3217 Denise Munson Bradford Women Women 45 - 49 330/1099 35/132
838 2:01:27 5:46 1:58:27 2775 Douglas Holt Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 508/808 13/32
839 2:01:29 5:46 1:58:34 3438 Joe M. Recupero Toronto Men Men 40 - 44 509/808 122/181
840 2:01:30 5:46 2:00:17 2269 Alma Cano Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 331/1099 63/186
841 2:01:31 5:46 1:57:46 3806 Jacqueline Ward Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 332/1099 50/155
842 2:01:32 5:46 1:58:47 3968 Andre Ribeiro Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 510/808 76/108
843 2:01:35 5:46 1:58:00 2120 Nicole Benoit Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 333/1099 51/155
844 2:01:39 5:46 1:58:11 3028 Ross MacMaster Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 511/808 78/131
845 2:01:41 5:47 1:56:12 6062 Lynde Yasui Toronto Women Women 45 - 49 334/1099 36/132
846 2:01:43 5:47 1:57:51 3282 James Oliver Mississauga Men Men 35 - 39 512/808 87/129
847 2:01:44 5:47 1:56:21 2959 R?Nald Leduc Oakville Men Men 45 - 49 513/808 79/131
848 2:01:49 5:47 1:58:41 2947 Heather Larsen Burlington Women Women 25 - 29 335/1099 52/155
849 2:01:49 5:47 1:58:41 3875 Lisa Wright Burlington Women Women 19 & - 336/1099 8/17
850 2:01:49 5:47 1:58:41 3186 Laurie Moore Burlington Women Women 30 - 34 337/1099 64/186
851 2:01:50 5:47 2:00:55 3495 Christine Roque Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 338/1099 53/155
852 2:01:51 5:47 1:56:46 2966 William Lee Mississauga Men Men 25 - 29 514/808 46/72
853 2:01:52 5:47 2:00:45 2857 Susie Jones Guelph Women Women 40 - 44 339/1099 78/237
854 2:01:57 5:47 1:57:03 3554 Rakinder Sembhi Mississauga Men Men 20 - 24 515/808 20/28
855 2:02:00 5:47 1:56:05 3125 Anthony McNamara Mississauga Men Men 50 - 54 516/808 54/80
856 2:02:00 5:47 1:56:17 2680 Christian Grattage North York Men Men 30 - 34 517/808 77/108
857 2:02:04 5:48 2:00:01 3482 Kathryn Rock Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 340/1099 67/236
858 2:02:12 5:48 1:59:37 3442 Kathy Reece Port Elgin Women Women 35 - 39 341/1099 68/236
859 2:02:13 5:48 1:59:00 3382 Maria Ester Pina Newmarket Women Women 50 - 54 342/1099 8/56
860 2:02:16 5:48 1:59:29 3656 Michele Starr Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 343/1099 69/236
861 2:02:18 5:48 1:58:31 3171 David Mitchell Terra Cotta Men Men 45 - 49 518/808 80/131
862 2:02:21 5:48 2:01:03 2983 Ray Lim Markham Men Men 55 - 59 519/808 14/32
863 2:02:21 5:48 2:01:30 3511 Antoinette Ryall Mississauga Women Women 50 - 54 344/1099 9/56
864 2:02:22 5:48 2:01:04 2609 Harry Fung Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 520/808 55/80
865 2:02:22 5:48 1:59:14 2065 Shanna Bainard Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 345/1099 65/186
866 2:02:22 5:48 1:59:20 3191 Jamie Moreau Ancaster Women Women 25 - 29 346/1099 54/155
867 2:02:23 5:49 1:58:20 2853 Judy Jonas Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 347/1099 70/236
868 2:02:24 5:49 1:59:52 2953 Debbie Lauzon Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 348/1099 37/132
869 2:02:25 5:49 2:00:09 2196 Julie Bredin Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 349/1099 66/186
870 2:02:25 5:49 2:00:09 2767 Victoria Hockin Toronto Women Women 30 - 34 350/1099 67/186
871 2:02:25 5:49 1:59:54 3513 Colleen Ryan Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 351/1099 38/132
872 2:02:26 5:49 1:58:47 2936 Sandra Lam Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 352/1099 39/132
873 2:02:28 5:49 1:58:08 3402 Scott Pountney Brampton Men Men 30 - 34 521/808 78/108
874 2:02:30 5:49 2:02:16 3536 Mike Schiller Oakville Men Men 30 - 34 522/808 79/108
875 2:02:31 5:49 1:58:57 2941 Pamela Langen Mississauga Women Women 45 - 49 353/1099 40/132
876 2:02:32 5:49 1:59:58 2585 Christine M. Fortier Streetsville Women Women 30 - 34 354/1099 68/186
877 2:02:33 5:49 2:00:31 6195 Julia O'Mahony Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 355/1099 26/50
878 2:02:33 5:49 1:59:40 2051 Sean Aune Ajax Men Men 35 - 39 523/808 88/129
879 2:02:33 5:49 2:00:06 3744 Sarah Torgerson Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 356/1099 55/155
880 2:02:33 5:49 1:59:21 2836 Jeannie Jang-Li Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 357/1099 41/132
881 2:02:36 5:49 2:00:40 2686 Mike Greenwood Toronto Men Men 50 - 54 524/808 56/80
882 2:02:37 5:49 1:59:21 3177 Frank Moffat Kitchener Men Men 45 - 49 525/808 81/131
883 2:02:39 5:49 2:00:15 2373 Michael Cooke Mississauga Men Men 60 - 64 526/808 7/20
884 2:02:40 5:49 1:58:49 2000 Steve Cooper Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 527/808 82/131
885 2:02:40 5:49 2:00:23 3532 Brian Savage Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 528/808 123/181
886 2:02:42 5:49 1:59:48 3679 David Strong Tottenham Men Men 40 - 44 529/808 124/181
887 2:02:43 5:49 1:58:44 2973 Laurie Letourneau Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 358/1099 71/236
888 2:02:44 5:49 1:59:15 2912 Debbie Ko Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 359/1099 56/155
889 2:02:45 5:50 1:59:41 3432 Susan N. Ramsundarsingh Scarborough Women Women 20 - 24 360/1099 27/50
890 2:02:46 5:50 1:58:53 3314 Nadia Paiwand Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 361/1099 57/155
891 2:02:47 5:50 1:58:47 2520 Deborah Elliott Oakville Women Women 45 - 49 362/1099 42/132
892 2:02:47 5:50 1:59:53 2749 Karen Henderson Toronto Women Women 40 - 44 363/1099 79/237
893 2:02:48 5:50 1:59:41 3275 Paul O'Hagan Cambridge Men Men 30 - 34 530/808 80/108
894 2:02:48 5:50 2:00:02 2319 Joanne Chen Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 364/1099 58/155
895 2:02:50 5:50 2:00:17 2045 Carol Atkinson Bolton Women Women 50 - 54 365/1099 10/56
896 2:02:51 5:50 1:58:01 3718 Vianne Taylor Brampton Women Women 35 - 39 366/1099 72/236
897 2:02:51 5:50 1:57:13 3747 Ewa Tracz Mississauga Women Women 25 - 29 367/1099 59/155
898 2:02:58 5:50 1:59:53 6066 Sue Behnke Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 368/1099 80/237
899 2:02:59 5:50 2:00:32 3066 Terri I. Marucci Ajax Women Women 25 - 29 369/1099 60/155
900 2:03:02 5:50 1:59:49 2466 Carol Dinic Oakville Women Women 35 - 39 370/1099 73/236
901 2:03:04 5:50 2:00:00 6118 Andrea Grin Toronto Women Women 25 - 29 371/1099 61/155
902 2:03:04 5:50 2:03:00 2239 Fred Burke Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 531/808 83/131
903 2:03:05 5:50 2:00:08 3483 Annemarie Rodgers Burlington Women Women 20 - 24 372/1099 28/50
904 2:03:05 5:50 2:00:08 3485 Kevin Rodgers Burlington Men Men 25 - 29 532/808 47/72
905 2:03:05 5:50 2:00:22 2532 Robert Evans Burlington Men Men 45 - 49 533/808 84/131
906 2:03:09 5:51 2:00:24 2870 Christina Kaufmann Toronto Women Women 35 - 39 373/1099 74/236
907 2:03:10 5:51 1:59:42 3077 Nalenee Mayers Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 374/1099 75/236
908 2:03:17 5:51 1:59:00 3608 Cheryl Smith Guelph Women Women 19 & - 375/1099 9/17
909 2:03:19 5:51 2:00:28 2228 Dennise Buckley Toronto Women Women 50 - 54 376/1099 11/56
910 2:03:19 5:51 2:00:21 3892 Anna Yuen Scarborough Women Women 25 - 29 377/1099 62/155
911 2:03:19 5:51 2:00:20 3742 Samuel Toong Toronto Men Men 25 - 29 534/808 48/72
912 2:03:20 5:51 2:00:05 2351 Gail Clarke Maryhill Women Women 50 - 54 378/1099 12/56
913 2:03:22 5:51 1:59:19 2042 Rona M. Ashton Brampton Women Women 55 - 59 379/1099 2/22
914 2:03:25 5:51 1:59:16 3220 Suzanne Murphy Port Sydney Women Women 40 - 44 380/1099 81/237
915 2:03:25 5:51 1:59:16 3048 Sheryl Manolakos Bracebridge Women Women 45 - 49 381/1099 43/132
916 2:03:26 5:51 2:00:50 2426 Holly E. De Bray-Benard Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 382/1099 69/186
917 2:03:27 5:52 1:58:56 3338 Tara Pavelic Mississauga Women Women 30 - 34 383/1099 70/186
918 2:03:33 5:52 2:02:11 2960 Ihn-Sok Lee Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 535/808 85/131
919 2:03:33 5:52 2:00:15 3985 Patrick Robles Toronto Men Men 30 - 34 536/808 81/108
920 2:03:42 5:52 2:01:24 6082 Manu Mahbubani Mississauga Men Men 40 - 44 537/808 125/181
921 2:03:43 5:52 2:00:02 3085 Andrea McClement Uxbridge Women Women 25 - 29 384/1099 63/155
922 2:03:44 5:52 2:00:25 2333 Anette Christensen Etobicoke Women Women 40 - 44 385/1099 82/237
923 2:03:44 5:52 2:00:25 2864 John Kalm Etobicoke Men Men 40 - 44 538/808 126/181
924 2:03:45 5:52 2:02:25 6098 Carlos Cumbalon Mississauga Men Men 55 - 59 539/808 15/32
925 2:03:45 5:52 2:00:09 2608 Evelyn Fu Mississauga Women Women 20 - 24 386/1099 29/50
926 2:03:47 5:52 2:00:41 3377 Alicia Pierce Grimsby Women Women 40 - 44 387/1099 83/237
927 2:03:47 5:52 1:59:32 3863 William Woloschuk Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 540/808 86/131
928 2:03:48 5:53 2:01:05 3357 Robert Perazzo Hamilton Men Men 40 - 44 541/808 127/181
929 2:03:53 5:53 2:01:38 3288 Tracy L. Olson Stoneycreek Women Women 30 - 34 388/1099 71/186
930 2:03:54 5:53 2:01:30 3385 Gabriele Pizzale Mississauga Women Women 35 - 39 389/1099 76/236
931 2:03:57 5:53 2:00:45 2883 Kim Kelsey Churchill Women Women 45 - 49 390/1099 44/132
932 2:03:59 5:53 2:00:33 3838 Melanie Wijeratna Scarborough Women Women 20 - 24 391/1099 30/50
933 2:04:04 5:53 1:58:13 6144 David Payton Mississauga Men Men 45 - 49 542/808 87/131
934 2:04:05 5:53 1:59:02 3851 Tracy Williams Mississauga Women Women 40 - 44 392/1099 84/237
935 2:04:11 5:54 1:58:37 3678 Cheryl