Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Summerfast 10K - 2019
10 km Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jackie Amato Maple Ridge British Columbia
New Westminster British Columbia
Cathy Aron Vancouver British Columbia
Andrew Baxter Vancouver British Columbia
Walter Beach New Westminster British Columbia
Lina Birze Coquitlam British Columbia
Jamie Bushman Burbank South Dakota
Toronto Ontario
Carrera Caldwell North Vancouver British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
Dave Clarke Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Bob Clibbon Burnaby British Columbia
DAVID COLBURN Seattle Washington
Edna Cooper Delta British Columbia
Ken Cooper Delta British Columbia
Austin DeBrincat Vancouver British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Laura Dowling Vancouver British Columbia
Claudia Edwards North Vancouver British Columbia
Malcolm Ellison Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
sandra emry vancouver British Columbia
Zahid Gani Vancouver British Columbia
Keith Griffiths New Westminster British Columbia
Nancy Hancharyk New Westminster British Columbia
KEVIN HANSON Vancouver British Columbia
Mary Hinze Surrey British Columbia
John Hollifield Vancouver British Columbia
Danika Howell Vancouver British Columbia
Brett Kehler Abbotsford British Columbia
Rina Lakhani Vancouver British Columbia
Dallas Leclerc Coquitlam British Columbia
Wendy Leong Vancouver British Columbia
JAMIE LEVEQUE SECHELT British Columbia
Kali McAndless Vancouver British Columbia
Coquitlam British Columbia
Andrina McGimpsey Vancouver British Columbia
Brent McGimpsey Vancouver British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Mary Mendes Vancouver British Columbia
Jade Mirand Vancouver British Columbia
Nathan Moes Vancouver British Columbia
Carol Montgomery North Vancouver British Columbia
lenore Montgomery North Vancouver British Columbia
Austyn Nagribianko Ponoka Alberta
Katherine1990 NATION Vancouver British Columbia
PETER NATION North Vancouver British Columbia
Sean O'Brien Vancouver British Columbia
Geoffrey Oliver Vancouver British Columbia
Shanna Olson Chilliwack British Columbia
Maggie Phillips Vancouver British Columbia
North Vancouver British Columbia
Il Ju Ra Langley British Columbia
Nalini Raman-Wilms Vancouver British Columbia
CLIVE ROBERTS Vancouver British Columbia
Jackie Rosen Vancouver British Columbia
Simon Ruddell Delta British Columbia
Sherry Sharma Maple Ridge British Columbia
Rupinder Sidhu Vancouver British Columbia
Cacia Maria Sodre SÃO PAULO Other
Joonmin Song Coquitlam British Columbia
Lisa Stanley Vancouver British Columbia
David Swinford Vancouver British Columbia
Cris Tello Burnaby British Columbia
PORT COQUITLAM British Columbia
Lorinda Wei Gzira Other
Judy Westacott Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Wright Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.