Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2015 - Edmonton 2
Early Bird 1/2 Run 9:00 a.m.

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Karly Achtymichuk Edmonton Alberta
Laura Andrejiw Fort Mcmurray Alberta
Ward Antoniuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
VICKI BABCOCK EDMONTON Alberta
Sabina Baghirova Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Bailey Airdrie Alberta
Virginia Balitski Leduc County Alberta
KARIN Banasch Vail EDMONTON Alberta
SHANNON BEATON EDMONTON Alberta
Michele Bent St. Albert Alberta
Heidi Bergstrom Edmonton Alberta
Andrea Bestman Edmonton Alberta
John Bjarnason Spruce Grove Alberta
Brianne Bollmann Calgary Alberta
Thomas Bollmann Calgary Alberta
Rhonda Borowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Diane Brodeur Peace River Alberta
Dustin Brown Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Bruha Edmonton Alberta
Ian Burns Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Caffaro Hinton Alberta
Julia Callioux Edmonton Alberta
Royden Callioux Edmonton Alberta
Mia Cameron Sherwood Park Alberta
Elizabeth Campbell Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Joanne Campbell Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Carew Calmar Alberta
Joanne Cavanagh St Albert Alberta
Joe Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Perry Coey Morinville Alberta
Dana Cole Cold Lake Alberta
Laura Collis Edmonton Alberta
Micah Cooper Edmonton Alberta
caitlin craig Edmonton Alberta
Dara Craig Edmonton Alberta
Powel Crosley EDMONTON Alberta
Jessica Davey Edmonton Alberta
MAYA DAVIDOW EDMONTON Alberta
Matt Davies Edmonton Alberta
Ken Davison Sherwood Park Alberta
Melissa Diederichs Edmonton Alberta
ASHLEY DIGIUSEPPE Edmonton Alberta
CHRIS DRISCOLL ST. ALBERT Alberta
Stephanie Dubois Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Durocher St. Albert Alberta
Joanna Dykstra Slave Lake Alberta
Ted Edwards Edmonton Alberta
DONATA EIGENSEHER SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Megan Ellard Drayton Valley Alberta
Gary Evans Edmonton Alberta
Glorianna FEDDEMA St.Albert Alberta
JEREMY FEDDEMA St.Albert Alberta
Amber Fell-Comire Leduc County Alberta
CASSANDRA FENNELL EDMONTON Alberta
Josh Finlayson Edmonton Alberta
barry fitzsimons sherwood park Alberta
Shawne Flaherty Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Foote STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Carolyn Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
TRICIA FREADRICH SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Ian Gale Spruce Grove Alberta
Jessica Garrett Edmonton Alberta
CAROLYN GILLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Lori Girard Plamondon Alberta
Sara Goodyear Stony Plain Alberta
Chris Gordon Edmonton Alberta
Kim Gorzitza Hinton Alberta
lionel Gossweiler edmonton Alberta
LYNDA GREENWOOD LEDUC Alberta
Patricia Haynes Edmonton Alberta
Dayle Henriksen Edmonton Alberta
Elsie Hutton Fort McMurray Alberta
Scott Hutton Fort McMurray Alberta
Devyn Inch beaumont Alberta
Keith Jackson Calgary Alberta
Laurie Jacobs Sherwood Park Alberta
Margaret Jansen edmonton Alberta
Uriel Jimenez Edmonton Alberta
April Johnson Edmonton Alberta
Salim Kara Edmonton Alberta
JENNY KASHMIRIAN CALGARY Alberta
Kara Kawanami Edmonton Alberta
Julie Kehoe Edmonton Alberta
Amie Kilgour Victoria British Columbia
Spencer King Sherwood Park Alberta
LEANNE KLIMEK EDMONTON Alberta
Cailynn Klingbeil Edmonton Alberta
Hans Kohl EDMONTON Alberta
Gary Koss Sherwood Park Alberta
Thomas L'Abbe Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Lang Spruce Grove Alberta
BONITA LANGE Edmonton Alberta
Michel Leclerc Edmonton Alberta
Patti Leclerc Edmonton Alberta
Manon Lepage Edmonton Alberta
lynette Lopatka Sparrow Edmonton Alberta
Brian Los edmonton Alberta
Philip Lynch Edmonton Alberta
Heather MacDonald Edmonton Alberta
Alan MacKenzie Edmonton Alberta
Michael MacKenzie Stony Plain Alberta
Joanna MacLean Edmonton Alberta
Marty MacLure Lloydminster Alberta
Greg Markey Edmonton Alberta
KIM MARSH FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Jennifer McGuinness Calgary Alberta
Sean McMurtry Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Miller Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Kelly Montgomery Smoky Lake Alberta
Angela Moore Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Morgan Edmonton Alberta
Clare Morgan Edmonton Alberta
LAUREL MORGAN Spruce Grove Alberta
Joshua Morin Gibbons Alberta
Colin Morley Edmonton Alberta
Ellise Morley St. Albert Alberta
Krista Morris St. Albert Alberta
Gerald Murnane Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Ng Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Rhonda Nolin Edmonton Alberta
Alma O'Rourke Hinton Alberta
Lori Padilla Plamondon Alberta
Anne Paquet-Beland Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Sandra Park Sherwood PArk Alberta
Lars Peters Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Pirnak Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Plambeck Edmonton Alberta
NICOLE POLLOCK EDMONTON Alberta
Sherri prime hinton Alberta
Rochelle Radke Bashaw Alberta
Angela Rideout Spruce Grove Alberta
Melissa Rodrigue-Krause Edmonton Alberta
Ian Rousseau Edmonton Alberta
Thomas Rousseau Edmonton Alberta
ruby rubiletz Edmonton Alberta
Alnoor Saleh Edmonton Alberta
Donna Salmas Hinton Alberta
Brad Salomons Edmonton Alberta
Ester Scanga St. Albert Alberta
Erin Schauerte edmonton Alberta
Wes Schmidt Edmonton Alberta
LORELEI SCHNEIDER VALEMOUNT British Columbia
Vicki Seidel Cold Lake Alberta
Gillian Sherriff Cold Lake Alberta
Kimberley Simmonds Edmonton Alberta
Chris Simpson Edmonton Alberta
SUSAN SINCLAIRE SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Marie-Michele Siu Cold Lake Alberta
Glenn Skolney Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Skolney Edmonton Alberta
Maeve Smith Edmonton Alberta
Pat Smith Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Smith Edmonton Alberta
wade smith edmonton Alberta
Deborah Snell Edmonton Alberta
DWIGHT SOMERS SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Karen Spafford-Fitz Edmonton Alberta
Chelsey St. Louis Bashaw Alberta
clayton stenson sherwood park Alberta
TOD STRICKLAND Denwood Alberta
Lorne Sundby St Albert Alberta
Reynelle Thibodeau Hinton Alberta
Leah Thoren Delta British Columbia
Harriet Tinka Edmonton Alberta
Michael Topping Edmonton Alberta
MIKE TRITES Edmonton Alberta
Gail Ungstad Slave Lake Alberta
Netty van Klaveren Hinton Alberta
Timmo van Klaveren Hinton Alberta
Shawn van Velzen Edmonton Alberta
Daisy vanRavenswaay Edmonton Alberta
Natalie veilleux morinville Alberta
Trevor Vey Sherwood Park Alberta
Susan Voisin St. Albert Alberta
Dayna Walker Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Wallin Sherwood Park Alberta
Bryan Wescott Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
George Whyte St. Albert Alberta
Kandise Wilson Edmonton Alberta
Paula Woodman Edmonton Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
TONY YANG EDMONTON Alberta
Jim ZEIBIN Fort Saskatchewan Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.