Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Glow 2 Haiti
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
1496 Adeline Abbenyi Rochester Minnesota
1461 Amandeep Kaur Bhagtana Rochester Minnesota
1498 Nicole Birkholz Albert Lea Minnesota
1464 Johanna Blanco Rochester Minnesota
1459 Hannah Blohm Chatfield Minnesota
1506 Mary Blohm Montello Wisconsin
1503 Brian Boser ROCHESTER Minnesota
1471 Courtney Colwell Red Wing Minnesota
1482 Kayla Crockett Rochester Minnesota
1467 Emma Drackley Zumbrota Minnesota
1468 Laura Drackley Zumbrota Minnesota
1484 Andrea Duck Rochester Minnesota
1499 Tim Frazier Albert Lea Minnesota
1460 Premal Gandhi Rochester Minnesota
isabella gossman rochester Minnesota
1453 Sean Hendrickson Prior Lake Minnesota
1455 Adrienne Hodgman DODGE CENTER Minnesota
1486 Gracelyn Hodgman DODGE CENTER Minnesota
1485 Ryan Hodgman DODGE CENTER Minnesota
1470 Melina Jackson ROCHESTER Minnesota
1504 Laurel Jardine ROCHESTER Minnesota
1469 holly ketzeback mazeppa Minnesota
1494 Amanda Kolb Rochester Minnesota
1502 Brooke Kollman Mantorville Minnesota
1500 Rod Kollman Mantorville Minnesota
1501 Seth Kollman Mantorville Minnesota
1449 Amanda Madery West Concord Minnesota
1472 Kaitlin Miller Rochester Minnesota
1456 Kyra Miller Rochester Minnesota
1457 Renita Miller Rochester Minnesota
1450 Brittany Newell Claremont Minnesota
1448 Linda Nguyen rochester Minnesota
1451 Bob Perrotti Rochester Minnesota
1505 Andy Petzold Rochester Minnesota
1493 Michaela Pfeifer Rochester Minnesota
1492 Amanda Phillips Rochester Minnesota
1458 Pearl Prendez Kasson Minnesota
1483 Naomi Prodoehl Redwood Falls Minnesota
1477 Amanda Rodning Rochester Minnesota
1466 Kara Schmidt Zumbro Falls Minnesota
1474 lyla schmidt plainview Minnesota
1473 nancy schmidt plainview Minnesota
1495 Sarah Silber Rochester Minnesota
1447 Merelyne Smith Parry Sound Ontario
1465 Sabrina Som rochester Minnesota
1475 ann sprick lake city Minnesota
1476 scott sprick lake city Minnesota
1452 Alan Steichen Rochester Minnesota
1454 Kara Steichen Prior Lake Minnesota
1462 Megan Steuart Rochester Minnesota
1497 Samuel Thys Rochester Minnesota
1478 Benjamin Van Steinburg Rochester Minnesota
1479 Laura Van Steinburg Rochester Minnesota
1480 Pamela Van Steinburg Rochester Minnesota
1488 Devon Wald Rochester Minnesota
1489 John Wald Rochester Minnesota
1487 Lily Wald Rochester Minnesota
1490 Lois Wald Rochester Minnesota
1491 Michelle Wald Rochester Minnesota
1463 Anna Wehde Oronoco Minnesota
Kyla Wilker Kasson Minnesota
1481 Alyssa Wiltgen Rochester Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.