Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Med City Fall Half 10K 5K
Half Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Faye Sweeney Saint Paul Minnesota
Krishna Acharya Rochester Minnesota
Tracey Adams Rochester Minnesota
Elizabeth Adamson Dodge center Minnesota
Andrew Ahrens Rochester Minnesota
Linda Amborn Sparta Wisconsin
Carl Anderson Rochester Minnesota
Alyssa Anttila Andover Minnesota
Ellen Armbruster Minneapolis Minnesota
Rochelle Arvizo Rochester Minnesota
Krista Attewell Rochester Minnesota
Chris Austin Rochester Minnesota
Theresa Backlund Rochester Minnesota
Shane Baker Rochester Minnesota
Aimee Bandelin White Bear Lake Minnesota
Michael Barnaby Hull Other
Joe Barrone Rochester Minnesota
Katie Baures Rochester Minnesota
Barbara Beckel-Eppard Rochester Minnesota
Amy Benike Rochester Minnesota
Isabelle Berg Chatfield Minnesota
Jason Berg Rochester Minnesota
Matt Bergquist Rochester Minnesota
Tom Bergquist Rochester Minnesota
Alyssa Bernard Fountain Minnesota
Katie Bernard Chatfield Minnesota
Heather Betts Spring Valley Minnesota
Angie Bevers Watertown South Dakota
lisa birdseye rochester Minnesota
Jim Bishop Minneapolis Minnesota
Hilary Blair Mantorville Minnesota
Jeri Blazek Claremont Minnesota
Adam Bleess Rochester Minnesota
RaeAnne Boldt Rochester Minnesota
Steve Books Rochester Minnesota
Alina Bridges Rochester Minnesota
Madison Brinlee Rochester Minnesota
ron Britain winona Minnesota
Ariane Bromberg Rochester Minnesota
Renee Brownlee Chanhassen Minnesota
Kim Bryant Rochester Minnesota
Brad Burke Cresco Iowa
Jennifer Burke Cresco Iowa
Nicole Burow Kasson Minnesota
Alan Burton Austin Minnesota
Wendi Cameron Rochester Minnesota
Erik Campbell Brownsdale Minnesota
Matthew Caudill Rosemount Minnesota
Kay cervetti Cedar Falls Iowa
Brenda Clarey Rochester Minnesota
Chad Clasemann Zumbrota Minnesota
Denise Clement Cresco Iowa
james colbenson rochester Minnesota
Nathan Coon Rochester Minnesota
Lisa Coonrod Rochester Minnesota
Greg Cooper Rochester Minnesota
Divi Cornec Rochester Minnesota
Lisa Cox Denver Iowa
Zachary Craft Byron Minnesota
Edward Creagan Rochester Minnesota
Shana Daily Northfield Minnesota
Alyssa Daley Byron Minnesota
ERIN DALEY CRESCO Iowa
Paul Daley Byron Minnesota
Dana Daly St Louis Park Minnesota
Jennifer Daniels Rochester Minnesota
Tina Daniels Rochester Minnesota
Pete Dobransky Willmar Minnesota
Ranly Dokken Chatfield Minnesota
Aletha Drenth Kasson Minnesota
Donna Driscoll Chatfield Minnesota
Lindsay Duda Rochester Minnesota
Kate Edenborg Menomonie Wisconsin
Elaine Eide Kasson Minnesota
Stephanie Ellsworth Rochester Minnesota
Tobin Emrich Stewartville Minnesota
Angela Engelhardt Eagan Minnesota
Candice Engstrom Rochester Minnesota
Kaeley Erichsen Grand Meadow Minnesota
Tom Feehan Columbia Heights Minnesota
Micky Feenstra Rochester Minnesota
Brooke Feichtinger Willmar Minnesota
DON FINDLAY NORTHFIELD Minnesota
Rick Fishbune Rochester Minnesota
Nicole Fix Rochester Minnesota
Tony Fix Rochester Minnesota
Dennis Flanders Rochester Minnesota
Emily Fortman rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Jenny Framsted Rochester Minnesota
Chad Fritsche Rochester Minnesota
Derek Fuglestad Chatfield Minnesota
Brenda Fyles Rochester Minnesota
Lesa Gansen Stewartville Minnesota
Patty Geary Northfield Minnesota
Kelly Gentz Owatonna Minnesota
Ron Giles Rochester Minnesota
Melissa Glynn Owatonna Minnesota
Matthew Goens Rochester Minnesota
Erika Goldsmith Chatfield Minnesota
Bridget Gongora Rochester Minnesota
Kimberly Gordon Rochester Minnesota
Gretchen Gosh Rochester Minnesota
Debby Groehler Rochester Minnesota
Tera Gross Mantorville Minnesota
Kimberly Gwin Owatonna Minnesota
Theodore Haddad Rochester Minnesota
Jay Hansen Rochester Minnesota
Lorelei Hanson Oronoco Minnesota
Jayna Harstad Chatfield Minnesota
Valerie Heath Rochester Minnesota
Ann Hegstrom De Soto Iowa
Kara Heimer Rochester Minnesota
Andy Hemenway Rochester Minnesota
Erich Heneke Rochester Minnesota
Diane Henry Cresco Iowa
Missy Henry Pine Island Minnesota
Michelle Higgins Stewartville Minnesota
Tim Hoehn Holmen Wisconsin
Ruth Hohnstein Rochester Minnesota
Michael Holdren Charles City Iowa
Linda Hougen Decorah Iowa
Ronald Hougen Decorah Iowa
Jason Howes Stewartville Minnesota
Camielle Hughes Winona Minnesota
Brian Hunn Kasson Minnesota
Matthew Huotari Rochester Minnesota
Ann Husgen Rochester Minnesota
Courtney Hyland Rochester Minnesota
Gwen Jacobson Rochester Minnesota
Carmen Jaskulke Granada Minnesota
Matt Jensen Rochester Minnesota
allison johnson godlen valley Minnesota
Dave Johnson Pine Island Minnesota
Deborah Johnson Rochester Minnesota
Lisa Johnson rochester Minnesota
Jessica Johnsrud Rochester Minnesota
Mark Johnsrud Chatfield Minnesota
Beth Kangas Rochester Minnesota
Alycia Karsjens North Liberty Iowa
Melissa Kath Owatonna Minnesota
Claire Kazmierczak White Bear Lake Minnesota
Alexander Kelsch Rochester Minnesota
Hirohito Kita Rochester Minnesota
Kelly Klein rochester Minnesota
Nanci Klocke Hayfield Minnesota
Christopher Knoepke Rochester Minnesota
Gina Kolas Rochester Minnesota
Gina Koss Rochester Minnesota
Sonja Kranz Rochester Minnesota
Lisa Kresky-Griffin Farmington Minnesota
Tammy Kronebusch Winona Minnesota
Anastasia Krusmark Plainview Minnesota
Nicole Kujath Kasson Minnesota
Kasey Kuker Rochester Minnesota
Kate Laack Rochester Minnesota
Sue Lambrecht Rochester Minnesota
Lana Lappi Rochester Minnesota
Rick Last Rochester Minnesota
Dan Leach Rochester Minnesota
Mai Lee La Crosse Wisconsin
Vance Lehman Rochester Minnesota
Scott Lenoch ROCHESTER Minnesota
Kevin Lenz Rochester Minnesota
Meaghan Lieburn Rochester Minnesota
Jennifer Litynski new hope Minnesota
Lori Litynski Golden Valley Minnesota
Christina Long Rochester Minnesota
Tammy Ludwig le Sueur Minnesota
Diane Lund Byron Minnesota
Brian Lynch Rochester Minnesota
Katherine Lynch Iowa City Iowa
Barbara Madden Woodbury Minnesota
Tracy Malm Rochester Minnesota
Diane Mann Zumbrota Minnesota
John Mann Zumbrota Minnesota
Pete Martin Rochester Minnesota
Chastity Martinson Rochester Minnesota
Mindy Mason Rochester Minnesota
Leah Matti Hayfield Minnesota
Andrea Mayer Rochester Minnesota
Nancy McCue Savage Minnesota
Samantha McDonough Oronoco Minnesota
Mason City Iowa
Peggy Menzel Rochester Minnesota
Kelli Meyer Rochester Minnesota
Abigail Meyers ROCHESTER Minnesota
Sarah Mielke Sleepy Eye Minnesota
Jane Monfre West Allis Wisconsin
Rochester Minnesota
Ann Moyer Rochester Minnesota
Patricia Mueller Rochester Minnesota
Becky Mulholland Rochester Minnesota
Jean Murray Rochester Minnesota
Kaitlin Naatjes Rochester Minnesota
David Nagorney Rochester Minnesota
Darin Napton Rochester Minnesota
Stephanie Neher Kasson Minnesota
Dawn Nelson Rochester Minnesota
Ann NEPSTAD Byron Minnesota
Kelly Ness Rochester Minnesota
Sarah Nguyen Rochester Minnesota
Brian Nordling Prior Lake Minnesota
Amy Northrop PINE ISLAND Minnesota
Crescent Novak ROCHESTER Minnesota
Sabrina Novak Rochester Minnesota
VIKTORIA NYARI Rochester Minnesota
Reggie Oeltjen Stewartville Minnesota
Travis Oenning Rochester Minnesota
Sarah Ohm ZUMBROTA Minnesota
Jaqueline Olson Rochester Minnesota
Jim Onigkeit Rochester Minnesota
Jeff Otterson Rochester Minnesota
Heidi Owen Stewartville Minnesota
Diane Paradise Rochester Minnesota
Brandon Passon Rochester Minnesota
Aspen Payton Byron Minnesota
Kalvin Payton Byron Minnesota
Michelle Pearson-Langowski Winona Minnesota
Tyler Pecora Manson city Iowa
Bob Perrotti Rochester Minnesota
Nathan Perry Rochester Minnesota
David Peter Rochester Minnesota
Sara Peters Goodhue Minnesota
Jessica Peterson Chatfield Minnesota
Lara Peterson Rochester Minnesota
Wendy Pfremmer Preston Minnesota
ERIC PHAN ROCHESTER Minnesota
cambridge Minnesota
Joo Hee Pomplun Minneapolis Minnesota
Randy Price Kasson Minnesota
Crystal Quanbeck Milford Iowa
Kristi Ramaker Wykoff Minnesota
Byron Minnesota
Laura Rieland rochester Minnesota
Angie Roche Rochester Minnesota
Rael Rodning Northfield Minnesota
Daniel Roellinger Rochester Minnesota
Samantha Roellinger Rochester Minnesota
Monique Sabby East Bethel Minnesota
Benji Sage Rochester Minnesota
Rebecca Salfai Rochester Minnesota
Merilee Sander Northfield Minnesota
Kellie Santjer Stewartville Minnesota
Mark Santjer Stewartville Minnesota
Northfield Minnesota
Paul Schaefer Rochester Minnesota
Lakeville Minnesota
Kathy Schelin Faribault Minnesota
Russell Schlumpberger Fargo North Dakota
Julie Schmidt Rochester Minnesota
Kara Schmidt Zumbro Falls Minnesota
Rachel Schmidt Kasson Minnesota
Sheila Schmidt dubuque Iowa
Wendy Schomaker Zumbrota Minnesota
Jeremy Schulz byron Minnesota
Doug Schumacher Mason City Iowa
Deborah Seitz Northfield Minnesota
Kathleen Shea Northfield Minnesota
Seth Sheldon Rochester Minnesota
krystyna sloan mason city Iowa
Katie Smith Austin Minnesota
Nate Smith Rochester Minnesota
Kendall Snyder Rochester Minnesota
Sarah Sprecher Rochester Minnesota
Brooke Sprung Osage Iowa
Chris Stegenga Rochester Minnesota
Casandra Story Willmar Minnesota
Rob Strange Inver Grove Heights Minnesota
Steve Strange Rochester Minnesota
Jyle Styrlund Rochester Minnesota
Jeanne Svobodny Winona Minnesota
Amy Swancutt Rochester Minnesota
BINNUR TANER ROCHESTER Minnesota
Christopher Taylor ROCHESTER Minnesota
Shana Tentis Plainview Minnesota
Jill thomas loretto Minnesota
Deb Thomford Rochester Minnesota
Daniel Tian Burnsville Minnesota
Deanna Tompkins Rochester Minnesota
Panorkwan toparkngarm Rochester Minnesota
Maria Torres Rochester Minnesota
Tina Turgeon Eyota Minnesota
Derek Vanderburg Oronoco Minnesota
Kathleen Vanderpool Webster City Iowa
Sam Vanderpool Webster City Iowa
Sophie Vanderpool Webster City Iowa
Vic Vanderpool Webster City Iowa
Arvind Vemula Mason City Iowa
Steven Vogel Minneapolis Minnesota
Kirstyn Vold Rochester Minnesota
Constance Wagner North Liberty Iowa
Laura Wagner La Crosse Wisconsin
Debra Wagner-Olson Rochester Minnesota
Rich Walfoort Rochester Minnesota
Denise Walters Rochester Minnesota
Zhen Wang Rochester Minnesota
Sara Warnke Farmington Minnesota
Susan Wedvick Edgerton Wisconsin
Susie wendland milbank South Dakota
Nikki Wenstad Lakeville Minnesota
Hannah West Rochester Minnesota
Jason Wilker Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Linda Williams Hager City Wisconsin
Linda Williams Winona Minnesota
Marci Williams Cedar Rapids Iowa
Valerie Willis Rochester Minnesota
Julie Yost-Minnich Grand Meadoe Minnesota
Anna Young New Richmond Wisconsin
Mark Young Mason City Iowa

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.