En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

SASKATOON FAMILY YOUNG MENS CHRISTIAN ASSOCIATION

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2017 - Saskatoon
Half Marathon Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
1701 Terra Andrews Saskatoon Saskatchewan
James Beer Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1702 Katie Bennett Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1703 Jolene Blixt Martensville Saskatchewan
1704 Elysia Bogan Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1705 Jeff Bridgeman Unity Saskatchewan
1706 Dan Brisbin Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1707 Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1708 Anne Calladine Air Ronge Saskatchewan
1709 HUGH CORBETT BRUNO Saskatchewan
1710 Ryan Cox Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1711 Myles Deutscher Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1712 Kristan Diemer Dalmeny Saskatchewan
1713 CARMEN DOYLE Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1714 Mark Doyle Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1715 Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1716 Ryan Dueck Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Megan Elliott Caron Port Saskatchewan
1717 Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1718 Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1719 Morgan Fox Creighton Saskatchewan
1720 Dan Froese Delmas Saskatchewan
1721 Noel Galuschik Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1722 Elias Giannoulis North battleford Saskatchewan
1723 Bronwen Gould Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1724 Nora Gould Consort Alberta
1725 Zoe Gould Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1726 Jennifer Gurke SASKATOON Saskatchewan
Al Guthro Wayman Saskatchewan
1727 Tim Hammond Biggar Saskatchewan
1728 Chris Harris saskatoon Saskatchewan
1729 Lyndon Haskey Wadena Saskatchewan
1730 Trishia Hastings Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1731 Rhonda Hendricks Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1732 Michelle Jensen Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1733 Shannon Josdal Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1734 Chris Kanaan Estevan Saskatchewan
1735 Dave Kenney Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1736 Tom Kiefer Humboldt Saskatchewan
1737 Margo Killham Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1738 Jay Kim Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1739 Dayna King Meadow Lake Saskatchewan
1740 Bridget Koch Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1741 Jill Koch Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1742 Sheri Kroeker Dalmeny Saskatchewan
1743 Scott Kurytnik Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1744 George Lake Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1745 Robyn Larsen Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1746 Mike Laskowski Yorkton Saskatchewan
1747 Vicki MacPherson Shellbrook Saskatchewan
1748 Nancy Madsen Meadow Lake Saskatchewan
1749 Jaycie McCarthy Unity Saskatchewan
Benjamin McLeod Regina Saskatchewan
1750 Brooke Mentanko Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1751 Jordan Milne Cold lake Alberta
1752 Elizabeth Moar Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1753 michael morrison Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1754 Michael Moser Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1755 Kent Pointon Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1756 Sonia Rees Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1757 Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1758 Martensville Saskatchewan
1759 Chao Shan Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1760 Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1761 Tuiara Sivtseva Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1762 Kelly Skoronski Aberdeen Saskatchewan
1763 rachelle skoronski Aberdeen Saskatchewan
1764 Casey Smit Humboldt Saskatchewan
1765 Treena Stephen Dalmeny Saskatchewan
1766 Suzanne Surkan Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1767 Betty Timmons Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1768 Patrick Timmons Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1769 Jolanda Verhoef Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1770 Paul Whitenect Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1771 Brandon Williams Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1772 Brett Williams Saskatoon Saskatchewan
1773 Alex Wilson Lloydminster Alberta
1774 Alan Wong Warman Saskatchewan
1775 Meath Park Saskatchewan
1776 Megan Wotherspoon Prince Albert Saskatchewan
1777 Seiji Yoshimura Saskatoon Saskatchewan

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.