Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 15% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

YMCA of Okanagan Association

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2017 - Kelowna
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
OLSZEWSKI ADRIENNE ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Nancy Balske Nakusp British Columbia
Norman Blain Kamloops British Columbia
LIZ BORRETT Kelowna British Columbia
Deborah Bowman Kelowna British Columbia
Janice Bradshaw West Kelowna British Columbia
Liza Burgess Kelowna British Columbia
Lynne Campbell Lake Country British Columbia
Alexander Christensen West kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Carol Currie Trail British Columbia
Daniel Currie Kelowna British Columbia
Karla Currie Kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Gerard Dobek Calgary Alberta
Olivia Dobek Kelowna British Columbia
Kristen Doorn Kelowna British Columbia
Rebecca Drake Vancouver British Columbia
Kris Edwards WEST KELOWNA British Columbia
Saba El-Hilo Revelstoke British Columbia
Summerland British Columbia
Summerland British Columbia
Les Fallowfield Quesnel British Columbia
dale ford kelowna British Columbia
Trina Glass Kelowna British Columbia
Diana Gravelle Kelowna British Columbia
KELOWNA British Columbia
Lesley Hawe Nakusp British Columbia
Cheryl Heggs Lake Country British Columbia
Jenna Hoefs Penticton British Columbia
Kate Irvine Kelowna British Columbia
Zach Jackman Kelowna British Columbia
Forrest Kellerman West Kelowna British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
shawn ledinski kelowna British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Desiree Lockhart Vernon British Columbia
Becky Logan Kelowna British Columbia
Aleasha MacDonald Vernon British Columbia
Tammy MacPherson Burton British Columbia
Jim McEwan Tappen British Columbia
Maureen McEwan Tappen British Columbia
Carla Mckenzie Kelowna British Columbia
kelowna British Columbia
Candace Miller Quesnel British Columbia
Charlene Nixon KELOWNA British Columbia
Angela Norkum-Porubanec KELOWNA British Columbia
Becki Parker Lake country British Columbia
BOB PEACOCK VERNON British Columbia
Trevor Porubanec Kelowna British Columbia
Dustin Quigley Kelowna British Columbia
Sam Rempel-Wry Kelowna British Columbia
Katherine Revering Calgary Alberta
Julie Richards Kelowna British Columbia
Louise Richardson Kelowna British Columbia
Oliver Richardson Kelowna British Columbia
Monty Roblin Fruitvale British Columbia
Alison Rose Kelowna British Columbia
KElowna British Columbia
DARYL SCHWARZ Kelowna British Columbia
Lori Seemann Kelowna British Columbia
Lee Seymour Kelowna British Columbia
LYNN SPARLING KELOWNA British Columbia
Jackie Stephens Kelowna British Columbia
Anita Sthankiya Kelowna British Columbia
Valene Thwaites KELOWNA British Columbia
BERYL TREMBLAY KELOWNA British Columbia
Matthew Turmaine Kelowna British Columbia
Melanie Valuck Kelowna British Columbia
Cayley Walker Deachland British Columbia
Chris Waller Kelowna British Columbia
David Yorston Fruitvale British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.