Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
10K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Joel Ambay Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Elise Andrus Edmonton Alberta
Michele Annich Edmonton Alberta
jaime aquino edmonton Alberta
Herminigildo Bagnes Fort saskatchewan Alberta
Vanessa Barker Lloydminster Alberta
Jagdeep BRAR Edmonton Alberta
Kyra Brzak Edmonton Alberta
Monica Brzak Edmonton Alberta
Robert Calma Edmonton Alberta
John Chen Sherwood park Alberta
Jeffrey Coz Edmonton Alberta
Liwei Fang edmonton Alberta
YANG GAO Edmonton Alberta
Jay Gowers Leduc Alberta
Samantha Hay Ardrossan Alberta
Nancy Ho Edmonton Alberta
Alan Honey Edmonton Alberta
Ceci Hsu Sherwood Park Alberta
Yan Hu Edmonton Alberta
Kaymen Huang Edmonton Alberta
Hyung Jung Kwak Edmonton Alberta
Mieun Kwak Edmonton Alberta
Gail Leung Leduc Alberta
Shuli Liu Edmonton Alberta
Yajie Liu Edmonton Alberta
Alysha Mannix Edmonton Alberta
Jenn McPhillamey Edmonton Alberta
Paul Morin Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Ayie Palugod Edmonton Alberta
Wenbin Pan edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Calgary Alberta
Poplar Point Manitoba
Leona Poradkova St. Albert Alberta
Richard Porteza Edmonton Alberta
Laura Qiu Edmonton Alberta
Brooke Roy Edmonton Alberta
carson Roy Edmonton Alberta
Chris Roy Calgary Alberta
Colton Roy edmonton Alberta
Robert Roy Edmonton Alberta
Tanner Roy Edmonton Alberta
Ruifeng Shi edmonton Alberta
Rowena Song Edmonton Alberta
Emily Spence Edmonton Alberta
Krista St.Croix Edmonton Alberta
Raj Tallapally Edmonton Alberta
Francis Tamaray Edmonton Alberta
Abigail Thomson Sherwood Park Alberta
ERIN TOOR EDMONTON Alberta
Karan TOOR EDMONTON Alberta
Inderjeet Kaur TULI edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Turner Edmonton Alberta
Reg Wiebe Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dong xiao Yu Edmonton Alberta
Junliang Zhang Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Zhao Edmonton Alberta
JOY ZHOU EDMONTON Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.