SELECT RUNNING ROOM STORES OPEN, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
10K Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mina Angotti Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Attwood Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Bit Edmonton Alberta
Andre Boulet Grande Prairie Alberta
Roberta Boulet Grande Prairie Alberta
Brianna Bruce Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Campbell St. Albert Alberta
Wendy Carlson Lundar Manitoba
Carole Cheslock Edmonton Alberta
Richard Colwell Sherwood Park Alberta
Norma Coss Chetwynd British Columbia
Susan Denney Edmonton Alberta
Linda Der Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Fetting Spruce Grove Alberta
Karen Fradette EDMONTON Alberta
Robert Gaudet Sherwood Park Alberta
Gabi Goller Edmonton Alberta
Juan GOMEZ Fort McMurray Alberta
Nathalie Hache Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Iona Haggard EDMONTON Alberta
ALBERT HARMSE St Paul Alberta
Sybilla Heinemann Leduc Alberta
Denise Henault Sherwood Park Alberta
Kelvin Hirsch Edmonton Alberta
Annette Hlavacek Edmonton Alberta
Emily Hlavacek Edmonton Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Eleanor Homeniuk Vegerville Alberta
Andrew Hoskins Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
LILLY KAVANAGH EDMONTON Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Sally Knopp St. Albert Alberta
Debbie Knutson Calgary Alberta
Barbara Koenig Whitecourt Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sandy Lewis Spruce Grove Alberta
sylvia leyden edmonton Alberta
Rhiana Lunty-Puhjera EDMONTON Alberta
Cheryl Mandeville Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Cheryl March Edmonton Alberta
RAY MARSHALL EDMONTON Alberta
Mavis Maslanko Sherwood Park Alberta
Judith Mills EDMONTON Alberta
Karen Monk Parkland County Alberta
clara mtsigwah edmonton Alberta
Sonya Naccarato Edmonton Alberta
Erika Nakatsui Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Neumann Edmonton Alberta
Alvaro Osornio Edmonton Alberta
JoAnn Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Carson Pierce Edmonton Alberta
Waynette Radies Bon Accord Alberta
Anthony Reid Edmonton Alberta
Isleta Ricketts Camrose Alberta
Micah Robinson Edmonton Alberta
Kate Rogozinski Edmonton Alberta
Brigitte Samson Edmonton Alberta
Brent Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Jean Skarban St Albert Alberta
Gurmeet S. Sodhi Edmonton Alberta
Garry Stone Edmonton Alberta
Ash Tuli St. Albert Alberta
Jason Urkow Camrose Alberta
karin vandenhadelkamp Sundre Alberta
patrick vandenhadelkamp Sundre Alberta
Erica Voicu Edmonton Alberta
SUSAN WAGNER EDMONTON Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
JOHN WILLSON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Dana Ziesel Calgary Alberta
Dawn Zohar-Sharpe Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.