Sign Up for Running Room News & Get 25% Off*

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$35,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
HIV Network of Edmonton Society
Infinite WOOFS Animal Rescue Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Mountain Gorilla Conservation Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
SARAH AARON EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gisselle Adriazola Edmonton Alberta
Bronsonn Allan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Schevann ALLAN Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Clayton Allard Grande Prairie Alberta
Ian Allen Edmonton Alberta
Heather Amos Sherwood Park Alberta
Zadie Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Cathy Anderson St Albert Alberta
Jennifer Anderson St. Albert Alberta
Melanie Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Aljon Angulo Edmonton Alberta
Mike Angus Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Apesland Edmonton Alberta
EMILY ARCHER EDMONTON Alberta
Audrey Aubert Edmonton Alberta
Karen Aughtry Sherwood Park Alberta
Bevan Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Heather Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Janel Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Sean Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
LaTaunia Bahr Henderson Nevada
Kathie Bailey Camrose Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Monica Ballentine Leduc Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Shanika Baptiste Edmonton Alberta
Terri Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Tobi Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Joseph Barbiani Edmonton Alberta
Mohamed Bassyouni Airdrie Alberta
Hayley Beauregard Edmonton Alberta
Miranda Beaven Swan Hills Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
CINDY BENEDICTSON Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Diana Bernal Edmonton Alberta
Jadon Bernatsky Lacombe Alberta
6030 H-Leul Beyene Airdrie Alberta
Vedavyasa Bhat Edmonton Alberta
Edward Bienias Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
St Albert Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Lisa Bonato Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Heather Bonokoski Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
daryl boyden sherwood park Alberta
sherwood park Alberta
taylor braat edmonton Alberta
Avneetpal Brar Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Breedevelt Edmonton Alberta
Chris Brignall Calgary Alberta
Keenan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Amanda Brown Calmar Alberta
Hildegard Bustamante Sherwood Park Alberta
Ashlin Caine Red Deer Alberta
Kelsie Caine Red Deer Alberta
Lee Caine Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jane Calder Saskatoon Saskatchewan
kirsha campbell leduc Alberta
Adam Carr-Braint Sherwood Park Alberta
Clint Carrell Grande Prairie Alberta
Andrew Cassidy Edmonton Alberta
Marc Castro Edmonton Alberta
Liam Caume Edmonton Alberta
joy chakraborty fort mcmurray Alberta
Hiu Kwan Chan Edmonton Alberta
Cole chapelsky ST. ALBERT Alberta
Gracy Chen Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
Wing Sum Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Darryl Chipman Spruce Grove Alberta
PHILIP CHOW EDMONTON Alberta
Tim Chow EDMONTON Alberta
Rihen Christian Edmonton Alberta
W5476 Alison Christoffer Sherwood Park Alberta
Corbyn Colwell Drayton Valley Alberta
EILEEN COMMANDEUR Edmonton Alberta
Kylar Cornelssen Stettler Alberta
Wayne Cornelssen Stettler Alberta
Whitecourt Alberta
Lindsey Corsaut Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Kate Couture Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Claire Cox Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Creech Edmonton Alberta
Jay Crockett Edmonton Alberta
ROBERT CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
Teresa CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
Raelynn Dalquist Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Julia Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Max Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Maya Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Aaliyah Davis Edmonton Alberta
Rhiannah Davis Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Dawyd Edmonton Alberta
Brooklyn De Benedetto Edmonton Alberta
DEAN DE BENEDETTO Edmonton Alberta
Yolanda De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Amanda Decker Calmar Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ian DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Jack DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Jack DeRoo Edmonton Alberta
Meghan DeRoo McConnan Edmonton Alberta
ERIN DEWAR Edmonton Alberta
Kennedy Dirksen Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Do Edmonton Alberta
Tracy Dollansky Biggar Saskatchewan
Louise Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tom Douglas Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Elliot Drolet Canmore Alberta
Lucas Dubelt Myrnam Alberta
Trupti Dubey Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Dubuc edmonton Alberta
Connor Dunham-Fox Edmonton Alberta
Ella Dunham-Fox Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Dunkin edmonton Alberta
Jackie Durocher St albert Alberta
Beckie Dykshoorn Foremost Alberta
Kristy Dykshoorn Edmonton Alberta
Maddyson Dykshoorn Foremost Alberta
Dennis Eang Edmonton Alberta
Derriqs Eang Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Shelby Edgar Sherwood Park Alberta
Trevor Eliott Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Eltom Edmonton Alberta
Pamela Erker Macklin Saskatchewan
Tamara Erker Cactus Lake Saskatchewan
Edwin Espiritu Edmonton Alberta
Esther Ewasko Sherwood Park Alberta
Candice Farrant Edmonton Alberta
Jackelyn Feehan Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Ferguson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Fitzpatrick Brooks Alberta
Mackayla Fitzpatrick Brooks Alberta
Jasper Fleming edmonton Alberta
Lise Fleming edmonton Alberta
Deborah Foster Edmonton Alberta
RONALD FOSTER Sherwood Park Alberta
Stephen Fox Edmonton Alberta
Winna Francisco Edmonton Alberta
Chloe Funnell Edmonton Alberta
Declan FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Helen FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Liam FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Majeda Fyith Edmonton Alberta
6029 Chanelle Gagne St. Paul Alberta
Teagan Gahler Edmonton Alberta
Maureen Gander SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
CLAIRE GANNON Sherwood Park Alberta
WHITECOURT Alberta
Ryan reil Gepaya Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rowena Glindo Calgary Alberta
Carol Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Kirsten Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Michael Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Lori Golly Edmonton Alberta
Anmol Grewal Edmonton Alberta
Ceilidh Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Joshua Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Kim Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Ryleigh Gruman Edmonton Alberta
Arista Haas Edmonton Alberta
Calliah Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Cambrey Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Kelland Hackett Edmonton Alberta
Colette Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Leah Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Xiaohan Han Edmonton Alberta
Guelph Ontario
Dawson Hartman Edmonton Alberta
Ethan Hartman Edmonton Alberta
Marc Hebert Edmonton Alberta
Lorie Heffernan Edmonton Alberta
Bob Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
Kathy Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
Ryan Hendren Ardrossan Alberta
SKYLIN HERBA Edmonton Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Jennifer Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
Joss Hnatiuk Edmonton Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Madeline Hofmann Edmonton Alberta
Alfred Holmes Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carstairs Alberta
Carstairs Alberta
Suky Hu Edmonton Alberta
Isabell Hubert Edmonton Alberta
Emsley Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
Wade Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Ikert Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Britney Irwin Edmonton Alberta
Hanna Israelsson Sollentuna Other
Rikard Israelsson Kista Other
Kaywana James-Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
6007 Xiaomin Jin Edmonton Alberta
Susan Joao Aylmer Quebec
Calgary Alberta
Debbie Johnson Winnipeg Manitoba
Liam Johnson Winnipeg Manitoba
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Matt Jordan Edmonton Alberta
Lamont Alberta
Ronald Kardash Bonnyville Alberta
Lamont Alberta
Gurpreet Kaur Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aubrey Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Marc Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Nicole Kennedy St. Albert Alberta
Denna Khalili Edmonton Alberta
6010 Reza Khalili Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Edmonton Alberta
Jae Kim Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Kim Edmonton Alberta
W5477 Gary Koenig Whitecourt Alberta
Adriana La France Sturgeon County Alberta
Laura La France Sturgeon County Alberta
Charles Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Yolanda Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Tina Lam Edmonton Alberta
6006 Long Lam-vo Edmonton Alberta
Rick Lauber EDMONTON Alberta
Carl Lawson Grande Priaire Alberta
Brandon Le Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Le Edmonton Alberta
Edith Lebeau EDMONTON Alberta
Courtney LeBlanc St. Albert Alberta
Erika Leblanc Leduc Alberta
6014 Chuck Lee Edmonton Alberta
6015 Krishm Lee Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Lee Beaumont Alberta
Zoe LEE Edmonton Alberta
Corbin Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Dylan Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Amina Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Neema Leon Red Deer County Alberta
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Jingru Li Edmonton Alberta
Miriam Lin Edmonton Alberta
Mengmeng Liu Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
Jodi Lock Beaverlodge Alberta
Rhea Logan Edmonton Alberta
Karen London Edmonton Alberta
Riley LOOKER EDMONTON Alberta
Madlyn Lopez Winnipeg Manitoba
Mallory Lovett Edmonton Alberta
Felix Lu Chaoyang District, Beijing Other
Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Luu Parkland County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jessie Macdonald Edmonton Alberta
Myrnam Alberta
MYRNAM Alberta
CHERYL MACKENZIE Saint Albert Alberta
Tyler Macmillan Edmonton Alberta
Ann Mah Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Nathalie Marchand Legal Alberta
Cynthia Marchessault Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Maja Markulic Edmonton Alberta
Andras Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Anna Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn Martin Winnipeg Manitoba
LEA DARLYN MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
RAFAEL MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
RAPHAEL J. MARTIN Winnipeg Manitoba
SYLVIA MARTIN EDMONTON Alberta
Douglas Robert Maughan Edmonton Alberta
Susan Maynard Cannington Ontario
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
LAYLA MCCAFFERY Edmonton Alberta
Sarah McCullough Sherwood Park Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Kent McKechnie Sherwood Park Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Kyle McMahon Sherwood Park Alberta
Nick McMahon EDMONTON Alberta
Isabel Medina Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rubilen Mejala swan hills Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Isabel Mendonca Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Merrick Edmonton Alberta
Christina Mesquita Edmonton Alberta
jacqueline Mike Sherwood Park Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
Bhupinder Minhas Edmonton Alberta
6005 Bhupinder Minhas Edmonton Alberta
Frances Minty Mineville Nova Scotia
Damian Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Deni Modina Edmonton Alberta
Maria Modina Edmonton Alberta
Cathleen Monson Edmonton Alberta
6016 Jheska Montalban Edmonton Alberta
Shauna Moore Spruce Grove Alberta
Weston Moore Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nasim Morawej Edmonton Alberta
Isabel Morin Canmore Alberta
Midori Murakami Edmonton Alberta
Souta Murakami Edmonton Alberta
Tim Murphy Edmonton Alberta
Sekai Musoki Edmonton Alberta
Deirdre Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Dymitri Myshaniuk myrnam Alberta
Lukas Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Cassandra Nader Edmonton Alberta
DEBBIE NEAL Eckville Alberta
Andrew Nestea Edmonton Alberta
Justin Ng Edmonton Alberta
Aiden Niebach-Pare St. Albert Alberta
Matteo Niebocon-Parer St. Albert Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Dawn O'Dwyer Leduc Alberta
Connor ODonovan Edmonton Alberta
Aryanah Oldenburger Edmonton Alberta
Makayla Oldenburger Edmonton Alberta
Allison Olsen Toano Virginia
Paul Olsen Toano Virginia
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Holly Palmer Edmonton Alberta
Kimberley Palsat Edmonton Alberta
Tilo Paravalos EDMONTON Alberta
Lara Parnell Sherwood Park Alberta
Heidi Pascoe Lacombe Alberta
Liam Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Marni Pearce Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Jean-Francois Picard Sherwood Park Alberta
Christina Plowman Devon Alberta
Harrison Plowman Devon Alberta
Pearl Poon Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Scott Propp STONY PLAIN Alberta
Shelagh Prowse Edmonton Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
JUSTICE QUARSHIE AFLAO, VOLTA REGION, GHANA Alberta
Linda Revell Edmonton Alberta
Elaine Reyes Edmonton Alberta
Camrose Alberta
LEXINE RICHARDSON EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Katie Robinson Edmonton Alberta
Julia Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Michael Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Tristan Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
LYNSEY ROMANO Hinton Alberta
Rhea Rosales Whitecourt Alberta
Leana Ross Lloydminster Alberta
Robin Ross Tofield Alberta
Shayla Ross Lloydminster Alberta
Jaely Rova Edmonton Alberta
Kayla Rubis Edmonton Alberta
Jack Runner Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Russell Edmonton Alberta
Teddi Saddleback Wetaskiwin Alberta
VIJAYMALA SAGARE EDMONTON Alberta
Emily Sand Edmtonon Alberta
Desiree Saskiw Two Hills Alberta
Paul Saskiw Two Hills Alberta
Sharon Saw Edmonton Alberta
Bobbi Schemerhorn Edmonton Alberta
Dillan Schnare Brooks Alberta
BRIAN SCHNURR EDMONTON Alberta
Abby Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Anita Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Izzy Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Taras Sembaliuk Leduc Alberta
Aseem Sharma Toronto Ontario
Janet Shaw Brandon Manitoba
Jessica Shifrin Edmonton Alberta
Anne SHILLINGTON SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Farahin Shuhaimi Edmonton Alberta
Trina Shymko Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Noah SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Paityn SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
JENELLE SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Regan SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Shawn SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Taryn Smith Edmonton Alberta
JUAN SOBERON Leduc country Alberta
Chris Sommerfeldt EDMONTON Alberta
Jayna Sood Edmonton Alberta
Kannika Sorpobdee Edmonton Alberta
Kim Spiers St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edson Alberta
6003 Jason Stanton Edmonton Alberta
6004 Skye Stanton Edmonton Alberta
6002 Sloane Stanton Edmonton Alberta
Brett Stewart Edmonton Alberta
Mary Stewart Leduc Alberta
Sarah Stilson Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilwell EDMONTON Alberta
Kiyan Sunderji Heritage Pointe Alberta
Ryaan Sunderji Heritage Pointe Alberta
Zackery Sundt St Paul Alberta
Darcee Tainton Sherwood Park Alberta
Benjamin Tatterton Calgary Alberta
Marlon Taylor Moose Jaw Saskatchewan
Silvia Teles Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Teske EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
sherwood park Alberta
rachel thomas sherwood park Alberta
Mallory Thomson Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Ting Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Meun Tiv Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Michele Tobin Cow Bay Nova Scotia
Richard Toma Edmonton Alberta
Greg Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Hannah Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Mary-Ellen Tonge Victoria British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Ha Tran-Willes Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Vaartstra Edmonton Alberta
Philip Vaartstra Edmonton Alberta
Peet Van Der Walt Bonnyville Alberta
Elisa Van Engelen Airdrie Alberta
Christiane Viens Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Von Sohsten Sherwood Park Alberta
Victor Vorng Edmonton Alberta
Breanna Wallace Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Wallace-Nordin Edmonton Alberta
Lin Wang Edmonton Alberta
shawn wang Edmonton Alberta
Shuang-Yi Wang Edmonton Alberta
Marvin Washington edmonton Alberta
Daniella Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Katya Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Jordanna Weller Edmonton Alberta
Thankama Wells SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Alicia Wendel Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
SAMANTHA WILLIAMS ST. ALBERT Alberta
Phil Wilson Humboldt Saskatchewan
Olivia Winczura Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie Winder Beaver County Alberta
Jaida WOLVERTON EDMONTON Alberta
Kayleigh WOLVERTON EDMONTON Alberta
Edmund Wong Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Wood Edmonton Alberta
Renee Woodman Airdrie Alberta
Charlotte Wray Edmonton Alberta
Alice Xiao Edmonton Alberta
Jeanne Yung Las Vegas Nevada
Eli Zabel Airdrie Alberta
Laura Zabel Airdrie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shuming Zhang Edmonton Alberta
Lily Zheng Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Azeret Zuniga Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.