En Français

Participants

2017 High River Half Marathon
Half Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Brad Aichele Calgary Alberta
Luise Barnard Okotoks Alberta
Kelsey Beamish Calgary Alberta
Darcy Bennett high river Alberta
Robert Bercha Calgary Alberta
nalissa Boyd okotoks Alberta
SHEILA BROWN North Saanich British Columbia
Barbara Cake Leduc Alberta
Kevin Chanut Okotoks Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
Brad Cotton Okotoks Alberta
David Dempsey High River Alberta
S David Dickinson Calgary Alberta
Bailey Fairbarn Calgary Alberta
Stephanie Falkenberg Calgary Alberta
Chelsey Fellows Okotoks Alberta
Alan Gaja High River Alberta
Jennifer Good Calgary Alberta
Tom Green Calgary Alberta
Katrina Guiry Calgary Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Joda Hamilton High River Alberta
Kelle Hamilton Calgary Alberta
Michael Harasym Airdrie Alberta
Paul Hardy okotoks Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Richard Hobley Medicine Hat Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Dean Hudson okotoks Alberta
JANET HUTCHINSON CALGARY Alberta
Calgary Alberta
James La Haye Calgary Alberta
Julie Lawson Chestermere Alberta
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Rebecca Lockyer Calgary Alberta
BILL LUMLEY LANGDON Alberta
Sarah Lutz Okotoks Alberta
Highriver Alberta
Stacey Mackenzie High River Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Ryan McAuley Calgary Alberta
Mike McCallum Calgary Alberta
brent mcgregor black diamond Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Ann McIntosh High River Alberta
Ron McIntosh High River Alberta
Karen McKenzie Okotoks Alberta
Gary Meadows Blackie Alberta
Janet Miller Calgary Alberta
Paul Miller Calgary/Alberta Alberta
Kelsey Muldoon Calgary Alberta
Bill Nalder Okotoks Alberta
Michelle Nalder Okotoks Alberta
Janet Payne Calgary Alberta
Richard Perlow Lethbridge Alberta
Claresholm Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Denise Puurveen-VanSchothorst Lethbridge Alberta
Lisa Rakai High River Alberta
CARRIE REMPEL Picture Butte Alberta
Norma Roberts Calgary Alberta
MIKE ROBINSON CALGARY Alberta
Gary Sawatzky High River Alberta
BOBBI SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Craig SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Linda Smith Calgary Alberta
Steve Smith Calgary Alberta
Craig Snodgrass High River Alberta
Mike Stempfle High River Alberta
Lane Sterr Lethbridge Alberta
John Stevens Calgary Alberta
Rory Stewart Cochrane Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Randy Thiessen Okotoks Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Khoi Tran Sanford Florida
Sandy Umpherville Calgary Alberta
Kiera Verbonac Calgary Alberta
High River Alberta
High River Alberta
Jane Wagenaar Lethbridge Alberta
Becky Wagner Calgary Alberta
Michele Wheatley-Brown High River Alberta
Gladys Wigg Calgary Alberta
Mike Williamson High River Alberta
Tina Wong Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.