En Français

Participants

2017 High River Half Marathon
5 km Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Erik Amelinckx Lethbridge Alberta
Blain Anderson Okotoks Alberta
Tracy Anderson Okotoks Alberta
John Andresen High river Alberta
Gerhard Barnard Okotoks Alberta
Ilne Barnard Okotoks Alberta
Lea Barnard Okotoks Alberta
Mindi Barstad High River Alberta
Travis Bartel Okotoks Alberta
Joyce Barton High River Alberta
Diane Bell High River Alberta
Doug Bennett High River Alberta
Cheltey Berlinguette High River Alberta
Kevin Boyd Calgary Alberta
Tim Bradbury High River Alberta
Jennefer Brown Calgary Alberta
Eric Bustin Okotoks Alberta
Bruce Campbell High River Alberta
Jana Carroll High River Alberta
Christine Collis High River Alberta
Tim Collis High River Alberta
Sky Crawford High River Alberta
Scholastique Davies Calgary Alberta
Norma Dawson Millarville Alberta
Elenora Deyholos High River Alberta
Colleen Egger Okotoks Alberta
Jamie Ellice High River Alberta
Kristi Ellice High River Alberta
Willie Foucault High River Alberta
Valerie Gladish High River Alberta
Grant Hamilton Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Hamilton High River Alberta
Cait Hampshire Calgary Alberta
Sandy Hansma Granum Alberta
Marilyn Hari High river Alberta
Sean Hartley Calgary Alberta
Riley Healy Gleichen Alberta
Daniel Hudson okotoks Alberta
Lisa Hudson okotoks Alberta
Olivia Hudson okotoks Alberta
Colleen Jantzen High River Alberta
Kyle Jantzen High River Alberta
Kathy Keil Calgary Alberta
Melissa Kindt High River Alberta
Bob Kirkby Calgary Alberta
Jayden Kloosterman Stony Plain Alberta
Regina Kossatz High River Alberta
Alex Lawson Chestermere Alberta
Ethan Lawson Chestermere Alberta
Paige Lawson Chestermere Alberta
Samantha Leak High River Alberta
Todd Lemieux Nanton Alberta
Sherri Lundberg Cayley Alberta
Robyn MacDonald High River Alberta
KRISTIN MACKARENKO Calgary Alberta
Tom Maier Calgary Alberta
Fay Mascher High River Alberta
Alexander McCallum Calgary Alberta
Margaret McCallum Calgary Alberta
Brenda McCredie High River Alberta
High River Alberta
Tammy McLaren Okatoks Alberta
Jaimie Nelson High River Alberta
R. Wade Nelson High River Alberta
Daniel Nesterenko Calgary Alberta
Jaime Norum High River Alberta
Theresa O'Neill High River Alberta
Sandi Parachoniafk High River Alberta
Evan Parachoniak High River Alberta
Emmett Pryor High River Alberta
High River Alberta
Sarah Radmanovich High River Alberta
Shelley Raines OKOTOKS Alberta
Rosalyn Richardson High River Alberta
April Richer Calgary Alberta
Katherine Rocher High River Alberta
Rosemary Rocher High River Alberta
Matt Rynne Granum Alberta
Dade Saville Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Diane Schultz High River Alberta
High River Alberta
Heather Scott Stony Plain Alberta
Joe Sheldrake Okotoks Alberta
Noah SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Paityn SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Lorna Stephenson High River Alberta
Jamison Strilchuk Okotoks Alberta
Kathryn Strilchuk Okotoks Alberta
Lisa Szabon-Smith High River Alberta
Liam Tharle High River Alberta
Nadine Tharle High River Alberta
High River Alberta
Amy Ukrainetz calgary Alberta
Josh Ukrainetz Calgary Alberta
Kate Ukrainetz calgary Alberta
Phil Ukrainetz Calgary Alberta
sarah ukrainetz calgary Alberta
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Tara Younggren Calgary Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.