En Français

Participants

The Brickyard Beast 10K Road Race - 2017
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Shelley Berry Delta British Columbia
Suzanne Bizon gabriola British Columbia
Yvonne Boon Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Boone NANAIMO British Columbia
Jefrey Bugay Nanaimo British Columbia
Deborah Burroughs Brampton Ontario
Kevin Cameron Bradford Ontario
Molly Cameron Bradford Ontario
Kolyn Carlson Comox British Columbia
Alina Cerminara Gabriola Island British Columbia
Tiffany Chester Vancouver British Columbia
Gilles Clairmont Nanaimo British Columbia
Scott Colbourne Gabriola British Columbia
Derek Cook Surrey British Columbia
Martin Cook New Westminster British Columbia
Sarah Davies Nanaimo British Columbia
Wayne Dreger Duncan British Columbia
Chloe Fedoruk-Corless Gabriola British Columbia
Victoria Fiddick Warwick Other
Michelle Galliazzo Nanaimo British Columbia
Janet Germann Duncan British Columbia
Jason Gladson Nanaimo British Columbia
Taylor Haigh Gabriola British Columbia
Mary Hamilton Fort Collins Colorado
richard hamilton gabriola British Columbia
thiphawan hardcastle nanaimo British Columbia
Michael Harper Nanaimo British Columbia
Peter Hewitt Gabriola British Columbia
Shon Ilett Nanaimo British Columbia
Shealyn Jackson Sidney British Columbia
Kathleen Kane Gabriola Island British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Terry Ketteringham Nanaimo British Columbia
Michael Knott London Other
Pete Langelo Duncan British Columbia
Jennifer Langwith Victoria British Columbia
Jason Lee Nanaimo British Columbia
Mary McGivern West Vancouver British Columbia
Meagan Mclellan Nanaimo British Columbia
Jeffrey Milne Shawnigan Lake British Columbia
Jodi Milne Kenora Ontario
Robert Milne Kenora Ontario
Wendy Milne Shawnigan Lake British Columbia
Carla Nehring RR#4 Bright Ontario
RR#4 Bright Ontario
Dustin Olsen Victoria British Columbia
Karen Parent Duncan British Columbia
Daniel Parker Austin Texas
Sarah Parker Austin Texas
Michelle Peters Chemaius British Columbia
Kimberly Rodger Duncan British Columbia
Brad Rush Trail British Columbia
Lorne Salter Gabriola Island British Columbia
Jacqueline Scheffel Waubaushene Ontario
Catherine Schwartz Osweiler Other
Elizabeth Skanes Nanoose Bay British Columbia
Tove Lise Skogheim Gabriola British Columbia
Rachel Smith Isleworth, Middx Other
Richard Strachan Gabriola British Columbia
Robert Stutzman Gabriola Alberta
Carol Waldo Gabriola British Columbia
Chris Walsh Victoria British Columbia
Todd Walsh Pemberton British Columbia
Jane Ward Gabriola British Columbia
Andreas Wegner Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Williams Duncan British Columbia
michelle zimmer bradford Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.