En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2018 - Edmonton 1
Semi Bird 10K - 9am Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Stacy Adair-Monahan Edmonton Alberta
Esther Adey Wetaskiwin Alberta
BLAINE ALLAN EDMONTON Alberta
Samantha Allan Edmonton Alberta
Jeffrey Allen Spruce Grove Alberta
Angela Barton Barrhead Alberta
Rebecca Bates Wainwright Alberta
Athabasca Alberta
Kelsey Bilyk Red Deer Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kim Black Edmonton Alberta
Heather Boucher Athabasca Alberta
Lindsey Breckenridge Athabasca Alberta
TEENA BROWN Sherwood Park Alberta
Robyn Cameron Edmonton Alberta
Carla Chalifoux Calmar Alberta
CARLA CHASE Edmonton Alberta
tadd Childs wetaskiwin Alberta
Sarah Conrad Edmonton Alberta
Corey Conroy EDMONTON Alberta
Rachele Corrigan Millet Alberta
CLAUDE COUPAL STONY PLAIN Alberta
PATRICK CREAMER Edmonton Alberta
Peter Dang Edmonton Alberta
Nadine Eastman Ardrossan’ Alberta
REANNA ERIXON Sherwood Park Alberta
Daniel Evoy Edmonton Alberta
Megan Finstad St. Albert Alberta
Terry Gagnon Red Deer Alberta
Sheena Garton ATHABASCA Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Debbie Gibson Devon Alberta
Paula Gibson Griffith Devon Alberta
Katrina Gocuan edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Athabasca Alberta
Evija Gulbe Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Hamm Spruce Grove Alberta
Sebastian Hanlon Edmonton Alberta
Nicole hareuther Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Hastings Edmonton Alberta
Katie Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Hermanutz Edmonton Alberta
Monica Hinton Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Hopper Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Hubbard ST. ALBERT Alberta
Cindy Hubbard ST. ALBERT Alberta
Katherine Hughes Morinville Alberta
Marilou Incila Cold Lake Alberta
Pamela Iriye Edmonton Alberta
Janis Irwin EDMONTON Alberta
Shan Ismond Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jennifer Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Jones Edmonton Alberta
Monica Kalynchuk Edmonton Alberta
David Keown cold lake Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rob Kopecky Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Kozuska St. Albert Alberta
Morgan Laramee Sherwood Park Alberta
Arlene Laskey Edmonton Alberta
Mark Lee Edmonton Alberta
Tara Lipthorpe Wetaskiwin Alberta
Nancy Liu Edmonton Alberta
Tim Lo Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Lupul St. Paul Alberta
Tobi Mahar cold lake Alberta
vernon mason edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Treena Michalski Athabasca Alberta
Katie Mitran Edmonton Alberta
Laura J. Monahan Edmonton Alberta
DARCY MORIN EDMONTON Alberta
Cindy Nichol Colinton Alberta
Cold Lake Alberta
Jessica Oscar Rocky Mountain House Alberta
VIVIAN PAKKA EDMONTON Alberta
JANET PATTISON EDMONTON Alberta
Mona Pattison Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
KATIE PHILPOTT EDMONTON Alberta
Leona Podritske Wetaskiwin Alberta
Michelle Potvin Spruce Grove Alberta
MIREILLE PREVOST Sherwood Park Alberta
DAN ROSS St. albert Alberta
JARRETT ROSYCHUK Edmonton Alberta
Brigitte Samson Edmonton Alberta
Shannon Savoy Sherwood Park Alberta
Jessica Smith-Coupal Stony Plain Alberta
Cheryl Soenen-Peters Edmonton Alberta
Vimy Spangler Edmonton Alberta
Graeme Splinter Edmonton Alberta
Steve Splinter Athabasca Alberta
Amber Stack Edmonton Alberta
Beaumont Alberta
Dan Stickney Edmonton Alberta
David Swinford Vancouver British Columbia
Nicholas Thomas Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Toy Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Emily Williams Edmonton Alberta
Morinville Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
taylor winda thorsby Alberta
Samantha Witham Edmonton Alberta
Beatrice Yip Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.