En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$30,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society, Northern Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2018
21.1K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Megan Antymis SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Herminigildo Bagnes Edmonton Alberta
Alyssa Barkman Edmonton Alberta
Louanne Bersani Edmonton Alberta
Brienne Biddlecombe Edmonton Alberta
Alan Chow Edmonton Alberta
Raiyan Chowdhury Edmonton Alberta
Shweta Cunningham Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Cunningham Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Adrian De Zwart Edmonton Alberta
Anita Dizon Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jose Elloran Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Folvik Edmonton Alberta
Joie Fontanilla EDMONTON Alberta
YANG GAO EDMONTON Alberta
SUZIE GILADY EDMONTON Alberta
Joseph Gueco Edmonton Alberta
Nidhi Gupta Edmonton Alberta
LeeAnne Hansen Edmonton Alberta
Bonnie Houle Edmonton Alberta
Katherine Huang Edmonton Alberta
Louie Javier Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie King Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Kjosness Sherwood Park Alberta
Yajie Liu Edmonton Alberta
Fong Lopaschuk Edmonton Alberta
Rebecca Mackey Edmonton Alberta
margie malannag-aquino Edmonton Alberta
sam marcushamer edmonton Alberta
Chelsea McDougall Edmonton Alberta
Marisha Milette Edmonton Alberta
Jody Milne Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Miner Edmonton Alberta
Vyda Nguyen Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Nolan St. Albert Alberta
Xiaojuan Ouyang Edmonton Alberta
Jose Rabell Vancouver Washington
Jose Rabell Edmonton Alberta
Shelby Rabell Edmonton Alberta
Tia-Lou Rittman Edmonton Alberta
Bill Romaniuk Leduc Alberta
Donna Romaniuk Leduc Alberta
sarah ryan Sturgeon County Alberta
Susan Schubert Edmonton Alberta
Sidney Shi Edmonton Alberta
Holly Thomson Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Tran Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Vitorino Edmonton Alberta
Alejandra Yanez Vancouver Washington
Edmonton Alberta
Alex Zhang Edmonton Alberta
Jianbin Zhang Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.