En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$30,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society, Northern Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2018
Army 10K Run/Walk Team Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Elise Andrus Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Birtles EDMONTON Alberta
Patrick Bohnet Red Deer Alberta
Kyra Brzak Edmonton Alberta
Monica Brzak Edmonton Alberta
Shandra Bubel Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
John Chen Sherwood park Alberta
Qiuju Chen Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Chutskoff Edmonton Alberta
Mandy Corbett Edmonton Alberta
Francois Dargis edmonton Alberta
shaira dargis edmonton Alberta
Paul Donovan Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Tathiana Ferland Edmonton Alberta
Jasmine Hamilton Edmonton Alberta
Camrose Alberta
Nancy Ho Edmonton Alberta
Alan Honey Edmonton Alberta
Ceci Hsu Sherwood Park Alberta
Gina Kozma Edmonton Alberta
Hyun Jung Kwak Edmonton Alberta
Carolina Lanon edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Lanon edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gail Leung Leduc Alberta
Bo Li Edmonton Alberta
Judy Ljuden St. Albert Alberta
Sharon Low Edmonton Alberta
Trish Moleschi Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alyce O'Neill St Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alisse Ouellette Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Ariel Palugod Edmonton Alberta
Xuewen Qiu Edmonton Alberta
Laura Ragosin Edmonton Alberta
Maricar Ramos edmonton Alberta
Destiny Reay Camrose Alberta
Valentina Robinson Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Rohr Camrose Alberta
Marlen Rosela Edmonton Alberta
Roderick Rosela Edmonton Alberta
Chris Roy Calgary Alberta
JANIE SEGUIN FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Rowena Song Edmonton Alberta
EMILY SPENCE EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Stone camrose Alberta
Suong Uong Edmonton Alberta
Derrick Ushko Edmonton Alberta
Jason Ushko Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Wafer Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Wongus Edmonton Alberta
Daron Yarbrough Camrose Alberta
Tina Yarbrough Camrose Alberta
Bowen Zhang Edmonton Alberta
TING ZHAO Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Zhao Edmonton Alberta
JOY ZHOU EDMONTON Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.