En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$30,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society, Northern Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2018
Army 10K Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
CANDICE AMBER EDMONTON Alberta
Charlene Andreychuk Sherwood park Alberta
Mina Angotti Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Attwood Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Au Langley British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Valerie Baron Leduc Alberta
DEBBIE BOND Edmonton Alberta
Andre Boulet Grande Prairie Alberta
Roberta Boulet Grande Prairie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
ALICE BRONISZEWSKI Edmonton Alberta
Kora Budzyk Edmonton Alberta
Hiu Kwan Chan Edmonton Alberta
Millet Alberta
Rina Cornelius Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dave Couture Edmonton Alberta
Linda Der Edmonton Alberta
Mitchell Dixon Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Eliott Edmonton Alberta
Shelley Fischer WHITECOURT Alberta
Jessica Footz Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Gatchalian Whitecourt Alberta
Kathi Gilmores Island Lake Alberta
Aimée Goudreau Beaumont Alberta
Jocelyn Grilo Edmonton Alberta
Louise Gunn Edmonton Alberta
Nathalie Hache Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jaylene Haggerty Cold Lake Alberta
Kayla Hare Edmonton Alberta
Warren Hart Winnipeg Manitoba
Stephanie Hassan Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Healy Spruce Grove Alberta
Kenneth Holmes Edmonton Alberta
Donna Homeniuk Maughan Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Hoyer Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Peggy Hurdle Edmonton Alberta
RON KARDASH Bonnyville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gloria Lechky Sherwood Park Alberta
BETTY LEE TORONTO Ontario
Nadine Letwin Edmonton Alberta
ANITA LEUNG North York Ontario
Dale Linehan Paradise Newfoundland
Fran Little EDMONTON Alberta
Rhiana Lunty-Puhjera EDMONTON Alberta
Holly Macisaac Edmonton Alberta
Elizabeth Magnussen Edmonton Alberta
Kim Mangena Edmonton Alberta
D.L Marsfall Edmonton Alberta
Douglas Robert Maughan Edmonton Alberta
ROSELYN MCKAY EDMONTON Alberta
Christa McKergow Calgary Alberta
Wendy Mercereau Grande Cache Alberta
Judy Mills EDMONTON Alberta
Karen Monk Parkland County Alberta
ELIZABeth Mustard Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sonya Naccarato Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alyshah Nurani Edmonton Alberta
cindy nylund saskatoon Saskatchewan
Colleen Olson STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Nermisa Omerovic Edmonton Alberta
troy ( max ) omilian edmonton Alberta
Alvaro Osornio Vargas Edmonton Alberta
Connie Panno Regina Saskatchewan
JoAnn Papirnik Sherwood Park Alberta
Colin Papuschak Edmonton Alberta
CALGARY Alberta
Renee Przyswitt Edmonton Alberta
Waynette Radies Bon Accord Alberta
Eden Ratson Edmonton Alberta
Rhea Rosales Whitecourt Alberta
Brent Sharpe Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Greg Sotheran Edmonton Alberta
Lynette Steingard Edmonton Alberta
Garry Stone Edmonton Alberta
Salena Strebchuk Edmonton Alberta
Salena Strebchuk Edmonton Alberta
Cody Sumislawski EDMONTON Alberta
Kaylah Theriault Grande Prairie Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Bree Urkow Camrose Alberta
Shannon Weatherby Leduc Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dan Welter Edmonton Alberta
Lilian Woolmer Alexandria Ontario
Edmonton Alberta
Dean Zaitsoff Grande Prairie Alberta
Dawn Zohar-Sharpe Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.