En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$30,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society, Northern Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2018
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jofel Agustin Calgary Alberta
Colleen Albus Edmonton Alberta
Ian Allen Edmonton Alberta
Zulipiya AMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Zadie Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Berlin Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Claire Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Greg Annawi Edmonton Alberta
Marjorie Annawi Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Aubert Edmonton Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Joseph Barbiani Edmonton Alberta
Mohamed Bassyouni Airdrie Alberta
Cara Block SLAVE LAKE Alberta
Ursula Bohnsack Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Bonato Edmonton Alberta
Susie Bowles Fort McMurray Alberta
Amy Bridges Edmonton Alberta
Chris Brignall Calgary Alberta
Ewan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Keenan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Ryan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Amanda Brown Calmar Alberta
Jennifer Buckley Hay River Northwest Territories
Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Floyd Bye Edmonton Alberta
Josephine Chai Edmonton Alberta
Eric Chan Edmonton Alberta
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
Arthur Chin EDMONTON Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Sydney Clements Edmonton Alberta
Anabelle Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Éric Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Samuel Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Justin Coates Edmonton Alberta
Minn Coates Edmonton Alberta
Lisa CRANSTONE Calgary Alberta
Yolanda De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Trupti Dubey Edmonton Alberta
Hilary Dyck Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Fabrizio Edmonton Alberta
Ian Fischer Edmonton Alberta
Lloydminster Alberta
Deborah Foster Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Francis Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Gepaya EDMONTON Alberta
Janice Goddard Sherwood Park Alberta
Susan Haddock St. Albert Alberta
Lorie Heffernan Edmonton Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Heather Holts Edmonton Alberta
Isabell Hubert Edmonton Alberta
Emsley Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
WADE HUTCHINSON Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Joseph Jones Thachuthara Edmonton Alberta
Todd Kennedy Strathmore Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
kirstynn kosteroski St. Albert Alberta
Theresa Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Kingston Ly Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Vivian Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Leduc Alberta
SYLVIA MARTIN EDMONTON Alberta
Aisling Mc Carra Edmonton Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Tara McGee Edmonton Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Mark Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
MAOKEN MULALI edmonton Alberta
Michelle Ng Edmonton Alberta
Corrina Ouellette Meadow Lake Saskatchewan
Wendy Palichuk Calgary Alberta
Tina Paliwoda grimshaw Alberta
HEIDI PASCOE LACOMBE Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Dmytro Plaksin Sturgeon County Alberta
Shelagh Prowse Edmonton Alberta
LEXINE RICHARDSON EDMONTON Alberta
Harper ROY CALGARY Alberta
Mike ROY CALGARY Alberta
Douglas Rudd Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jack Runner Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Russell Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Saw Edmonton Alberta
Abby Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Anita Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Izzy Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Noah SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Paityn SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Sunny Sta Maria Burnaby British Columbia
BARRY STAFFORD LEDUC Alberta
Jens Stapelfeldt Frankfurt Other
Cynthia Stelmaschuk Edmonton Alberta
Irene Tan Edmonton AB CDN Alberta
kris Tansem grimshaw Alberta
Amy Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Glen Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Robert Tomaszewski Edmonton Alberta
Brandy Trombley Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rizza Tungpalan Calgary Alberta
Merlin Uwalaka edmonton Alberta
Aaron Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
Emma Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
Philip Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
Candice Villard Edmonton Alberta
Ken Winder Beaver County Alberta
Wendy Woods Edmonton Alberta
Monica Zimnicki winnipeg Manitoba
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.