En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$30,000

Goal

Charities

KidSport Canada-Alberta
Canadian Parks and Wilderness Society, Northern Alberta
Filipino Support Services Society
Habitat for Humanity - Edmonton Society
Innovative Canadians for Change (ICChange)
Leukemia & Lymphoma Society of Canada
Multiple Sclerosis Society of Canada
National Pancreatic Cancer Canada Foundation
NSTEP (Nutrition Students Teachers Exercising with Parents)
The Terry Fox Foundation
University of Alberta Critical Care Fund

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2018
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Caitlyn Achtymichuk Edmonton Alberta
Jofel Agustin Calgary Alberta
Colleen Albus Edmonton Alberta
Ian Allen Edmonton Alberta
Maryam Allos Edmonton Alberta
MARILOU ALQUERO EDMONTON Alberta
RICKY ALQUERO EDMONTON Alberta
Zulipiya AMAN EDMONTON Alberta
Zadie Andersen Red Deer Alberta
Berlin Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Claire Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Anderson edmonton Alberta
Melanie Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Greg Annawi Edmonton Alberta
Marjorie Annawi Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Puksiree Attanitee Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Aubert Edmonton Alberta
Marvin Babiuk Edmonton Alberta
Shauna Babiuk Edmonton Alberta
Bevan Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Janel Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Sean Bagshaw Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Balkenende St.Albert Alberta
Vivienne Ball Edmonton Alberta
Mark Bandola CALGARY Alberta
Reagan Bandola CALGARY Alberta
Summer Bandola CALGARY Alberta
Candace Baptiste Maskwacis Alberta
Joseph Barbiani Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Baron St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
brandy bassendowski emonton Alberta
Mohamed Bassyouni Airdrie Alberta
John Battye Edmonton Alberta
Glady Dae Bautista Edmonton Alberta
Stéphane Beaudin Edmonton Alberta
Megan Becker Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jared Bell Edmonton Alberta
Anita Berg Tees Alberta
Linda Bergquist Edmonton Alberta
Edward Bienias Edmonton Alberta
John Blankenship EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Cara Block SLAVE LAKE Alberta
Ursula Bohnsack Edmonton Alberta
Karin Boldt calgary Alberta
Susanne Boldt calgary Alberta
Lisa Bonato Edmonton Alberta
Heather Bonokoski Sherwood park Alberta
Kaelin Boras Edmonton Alberta
kim borowiecki Edmonton Alberta
Edward Botelho Edmonton Alberta
Frances Botelho Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Bourgoin Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmond Bourque Morinville Alberta
Susan Bourque Morinville Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Susie Bowles Fort McMurray Alberta
Ann Brace Chance cove Newfoundland
Dana Bradley Edmonton Alberta
minette brese Leduc Alberta
Amy Bridges Edmonton Alberta
Chris Brignall Calgary Alberta
Ewan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Keenan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Ryan Brignall Calgary Alberta
Adam Brilz St. Albert Alberta
stuart brooks SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Alan Brough St. Albert Alberta
Amanda Brown Calmar Alberta
Breanna Brown Edmonton Alberta
Teena Brown Sherwood Park Alberta
DEVIN BRUCE EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Buckley Hay River Northwest Territories
Edmonton Alberta
Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Floyd Bye Edmonton Alberta
87 Cold Lake Alberta
Cheryl Cameron Beaver County Alberta
Sarah Campbell Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Cantos Edmonton Alberta
MICHELE CARR Sherwood Park Alberta
Josephine Chai Edmonton Alberta
joy chakraborty fort mcmurray Alberta
Eric Chan Edmonton Alberta
Yuranant Chanchamroon Edmonton Alberta
Yun Chen Edmonton Alberta
Ben Cheung Calgary Alberta
Arthur Chin EDMONTON Alberta
Fonda Chin Edmonton Alberta
Chris CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
Rylan CHIPIUK BEAUMONT Alberta
Tim Chow EDMONTON Alberta
Christy Christman Stony Plain Alberta
Dann Clark Spruce Grove Alberta
Patrick Cleary Edmonton Alberta
Sydney Clements Edmonton Alberta
Anabelle Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Éric Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Samuel Cloutier Edmonton Alberta
Justin Coates Edmonton Alberta
Minn Coates Edmonton Alberta
Jolene Coley Edmonton Alberta
Kaelyn Cooper Devon Alberta
CHRISTA CORNELSSEN STETTLER Alberta
KYLAR CORNELSSEN STETTLER Alberta
Mirasol Coronel Whitecourt Alberta
Leornado Cortes Edmonton Alberta
Jodane Courchesne Edmonton Alberta
Lisa CRANSTONE Calgary Alberta
ROBERT CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
TERESA CROTEAU Edmonton Alberta
Ann Dang edmonton Alberta
Julia Davidow Edmonton Alberta
Max DAVIDOW EDMONTON Alberta
Lisa Jane de Gara Edmonton Alberta
Yolanda De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Samson Degefu Edmoton Alberta
Marcelle Delorme Sherwood Park Alberta
Yvonne Derksema Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
ivanilde Dias dos Santos Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Dirksen Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Dittrich Edmonton Alberta
Dennis Djogovic Edmonton Alberta
Elle Djogovic Edmonton Alberta
Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Sabrina DUAN Edmonton Alberta
Trupti Dubey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Linh Duong Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Durocher St. Albert Alberta
Hilary Dyck Edmonton Alberta
Chelaine Dziurzynski Lloydminster Alberta
Derriqs Eang Edmonton Alberta
Caleb Ens Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Micah Ens Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Declan Erker Macklin Saskatchewan
JEANNETTE ERKER CACTUS LAKE Saskatchewan
Logan Erker Macklin Saskatchewan
Pamela Erker Macklin Saskatchewan
Chris Esau Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Fabrizio Edmonton Alberta
Brett Feland Edmonton Alberta
Justine Feland Edmonton Alberta
Patrick Fineday gallivan Saskatchewan
Ian Fischer Edmonton Alberta
Alex Flory St. Albert Alberta
Lloydminster Alberta
Deborah Foster Edmonton Alberta
SARAH FOURNIER Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Francis Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
KRYSTA FRASER EDMONTON Alberta
ROSALIE FREUND EDMONTON Alberta
Emily Fyfe Darwell Alberta
Gabriella Fyfe Darwell Alberta
Natacha Fyfe Darwell Alberta
Roberta Fyfe Darwell Alberta
Maureen Gander Sherwood Park Alberta
Yan Gao Edmonton Alberta
Victoria Gare Edmonton Alberta
Ray George Porte la Prairie Manitoba
Andrea Giese Edmonton Alberta
Ashok Giri Edmonton Alberta
Janice Goddard Sherwood Park Alberta
CAROL GOERTZ EDMONTON Alberta
KIRSTEN GOERTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Nadrae Gordon-Gray Lloydminster Alberta
Jenna GRAHAM Chilliwack British Columbia
Brenda Haan fort mcmurray Alberta
Sharon Haas Edmonton Alberta
Calliah Hackett edmonton Alberta
Cambrey Hackett edmonton Alberta
Coralee Hackett edmonton Alberta
Kelland Hackett edmonton Alberta
Susan Haddock St. Albert Alberta
Muhammad Hadi Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shayne Harris Entwistle Other
Mike hartog edmonton Alberta
Lorie Heffernan Edmonton Alberta
Jamie Henderson St. Albert Alberta
Derek Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Easton Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Sara Herman Sturgeon County Alberta
Irma Victoria Hernandez Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Hernandez Edmonton Alberta
Karen Herrington Sherwood Park Alberta
Celia Ho Calgary Alberta
Yvonne Hoang Edmonton Alberta
Alfred Holmes Leduc Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Heather Holts Edmonton Alberta
Derek Hoover Sturgeon County Alberta
Sharon Hoover Strugeon County Alberta
KIM HOUSEMAN Edmonton Alberta
Isabell Hubert Edmonton Alberta
Chelsie Hunt Lacombe Alberta
Emsley Hutchinson Edmonton Alberta
WADE HUTCHINSON Edmonton Alberta
Phuong Huynh Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Patricia Internoscia Edmonton Alberta
Grace Irving Edmonton Alberta
Biniam Isaac Edmonton Alberta
Amber Jacobs Edmonton Alberta
FLEUR JAMIESON SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Cathy Jezowski Edmonton Alberta
Aasma John Edmonton Alberta
Alisha Johnson Athabasca Alberta
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Joseph Jones Thachuthara Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Keetch Edmonton Alberta
Todd Kennedy Strathmore Alberta
Remi Khatra edmonton Alberta
Audrey Kim Edmonton Alberta
Rina Kitaoka Edmonton Alberta
Naomi Klassen Edmonton Alberta
Margaret Ko Richmond British Columbia
kirstynn kosteroski St. Albert Alberta
Nataliya Kostyuk Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Beata Kurpinski Edmonton Alberta
SARAH LAARY EDMONTON Alberta
Yolanda Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Vy Lau Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Theresa Lee Burnaby British Columbia
Corbin Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Dylan Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Jackson Lentz Edmonton Alberta
Sean Lessard Edmonton Alberta
DORIS LEW RED DEER Alberta
Amy Li Calgary Alberta
Andrea Lilley Edmonton Alberta
SEBASTIAN LIND EDMONTON Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Yan Luo Edmonton Alberta
Kingston Ly Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Simone Ma Regina Saskatchewan
Sherrie MacDonald edmonton Alberta
Nathan Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Vivian Macsymic St. Albert Alberta
Jonathan Mah Stony Plain Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Braden Many Bears Cluny Alberta
Alita Marko St. Albert Alberta
Andrea Marko St. Albert Alberta
Allison Marozoff Edmonton Alberta
Walter Marozoff Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jocelyn Martin WINNIPEG Manitoba
Katie Martin WINNIPEG Manitoba
SYLVIA MARTIN EDMONTON Alberta
stephanie Matchett Lloydminster Saskatchewan
alexander matthies saskatoon Saskatchewan
Aisling Mc Carra Edmonton Alberta
Paul McAndry Sherwood Park Alberta
Al McCaig Penticton British Columbia
Hope McCaig Edmonton Alberta
Hudson McCaig Edmonton Alberta
Jamie McCaig Edmonton Alberta
Kerri McCaig Penticton British Columbia
Clare McCourt Edmonton Alberta
Jenna McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Warren McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Tara McGee Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Susan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Ruth McLean Sherwood Park Alberta
Alissa McLester Edmonton Alberta
Grayson McLester Edmonton Alberta
Jason McLester Edmonton Alberta
Lachland McLester Edmonton Alberta
Jayden McMullen St. Thomas Ontario
Carol McPherson Edmonton Alberta
Ruth McPherson Edmonton Alberta
Adam Mehaney EDMONTON Alberta
Mark Mendzat Edmonton Alberta
Noushin Miandashti Edmonton Alberta
Meagan Miller Edmonton Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
406 Victoria Mitchell Edmonton Alberta
Catherine Monai EDMONTON Alberta
Sandra Moore Edmonton Alberta
Lorna Morrow Calgary Alberta
Annia Motes Edmonton Alberta
Ansel Motes Edmonton Alberta
MAOKEN MULALI edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Brendan Mulholland Edmonton Alberta
caitlin mulholland Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Deirdre Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Dymitri Myshaniuk myrnam Alberta
Lukas Myshaniuk Myrnam Alberta
Cassandra Nader Edmonton Alberta
Matt Nardella Edmonton Alberta
Eibhlin NEE Edmonton Alberta
Lindsay Nelson Edmonton Alberta
Justin Ng Edmonton Alberta
Thuy Trang Nguyen Calgary Alberta
Christopher Nichol Edmonton Alberta
Ruta Nichol Edmonton Alberta
Suzanne Niefer Edmonton Alberta
Lana Nordmark Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Norris Spruce Grove Alberta
DANA OFIANEWSKA LLOYDMINSTER Saskatchewan
Anna Bianca Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Beatrice Ogayon Edmonton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Corrina Ouellette Meadow Lake Saskatchewan
Jaime Pach Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Pach Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Pach Edmonton Alberta
Ronny Pach Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Paisley Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Palichuk Calgary Alberta
Tina Paliwoda grimshaw Alberta
Holly Palmer Edmonton Alberta
Jingping PAN Edmonton Alberta
Samita Pandey Edmonton Alberta
Lara Parnell Sherwood Park Alberta
HEIDI PASCOE LACOMBE Alberta
Donnabel Pascual Edmonton Alberta
Jojit Pascual Edmonton Alberta
Bry-Anne Pearson Edmonton Alberta
Arian Pena Edmonton Alberta
yazheng peng EDMONTON Alberta
Sergio Salym Perez Hernandez Edmonton Alberta
Howard Perkins Sherwood Park Alberta
Tara Phillips Calgary Alberta
Kimberly Pidwerbeski Sparwood British Columbia
LISA PIFKO EDMONTON Alberta
Nicholas Pigeon Gatineau Quebec
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dmytro Plaksin Sturgeon County Alberta
Paulette Poirier Edmonton Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
Tony Poon Edmonton Alberta
MITHUN POTA EDMONTON Alberta
Shelagh Prowse Edmonton Alberta
Aileen Raguindin Steinbach Manitoba
Edmund Raguindin Steinbach Manitoba
Dale Rebryna Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Reeves Sherwood Park Alberta
Matt Reeves Sherwood Park Alberta
Ryan Reeves Sherwood Park Alberta
Alana Reid ATHABASCA Alberta
Brian Rhodes Kelona British Columbia
Jane Ricafort Edmonton Alberta
Daria Ricaport Edmonton Alberta
LEXINE RICHARDSON EDMONTON Alberta
Mitali Robb Edmonton Alberta
505 Edmonton Alberta
Trisha Robins Sherwood Park Alberta
Jim Robson Sherwood Park Alberta
PAUL ROMANO Hinton Alberta
Rocco ROMANO Hinton Alberta
Rylie Romano Hinton Alberta
Jari Roszczyk edmonton Alberta
Harper ROY CALGARY Alberta
Mike ROY CALGARY Alberta
Will Rozmahel Edmonton Alberta
Douglas Rudd Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Jack Runner Edmonton Alberta
Veronica Russell Edmonton Alberta
Doug Sadler St. Albert Alberta
Mario Victorino Salcedo Edmonton Alberta
Emily Sand Edmonton Alberta
Two Hills Alberta
Therese Sauten Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Saw Edmonton Alberta
Kathrin Schaefer Koenigswinter Other
Gene Scott Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Abby Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Anita Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Izzy Sebree Lone Rock Saskatchewan
Brij Gopal Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Riyoko Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Satoshi Shimizu Edmonton Alberta
Jadyn Shrigley Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Minda Shrigley saskatoon Saskatchewan
Calgary Alberta
Noah SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Paityn SKRYNYK CHESTERMERE Alberta
Maeve Slater Edmonton Alberta
Brian SMITH Carnwood Alberta
JENELLE SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Jenna SMITH Carnwood Alberta
Regan SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
RHONDA SMITH Carnwood Alberta
Shawn SMITH EDMONTON Alberta
Wylie SMITH Carnwood Alberta
Kirsten Sorrell STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Edson Alberta
Edson Alberta
Sunny Sta Maria Burnaby British Columbia
BARRY STAFFORD LEDUC Alberta
Jens Stapelfeldt Frankfurt Other
Cynthia Stelmaschuk Edmonton Alberta
Zachary Storms Edmonton Alberta
Beverley Sullivan Edmonton Alberta
Mark Sullivan Edmonton Alberta
Scott Sullivan Edmonton Alberta
Xisheng SUN Edmonton Alberta
Prashanth Sundaravadivelu Calgary Alberta
Ry Sunderji heritage point Alberta
Francis Ceasar Tamaray Edmonton Alberta
Jacob Jed Tamaray Edmonton Alberta
Felicia Tan Edmonton Alberta
Irene Tan Edmonton AB CDN Alberta
Arina Tanase Port Moody British Columbia
kris Tansem grimshaw Alberta
Xiaojun TAO Edmonton Alberta
Eric Taylor Edmonton Alberta
Yna Tejol Grande Prairie Alberta
KATHLEEN TEMPLETON-BANDOLA CALGARY Alberta
Amy Thompson Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Amy Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Glen Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Raymond Tiam Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Meun Tiv Edmonton Alberta
Robert Tomaszewski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brandy Trombley Spruce Grove Alberta
Khanh Ngan Truong Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Tse Edmonton Alberta
Lai Yim Victor Tse Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rizza Tungpalan Calgary Alberta
Merlin Uwalaka edmonton Alberta
Aaron Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
Emma Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
Philip Vaartstra EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Cayley Velazquez Surrey British Columbia
Candice Villard Edmonton Alberta
Erica Voicu Edmonton Alberta
Cynthia Von Sohsten Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Parshant Wadhwa Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shuangyi Wang Edmonton Alberta
shauna warner White Rock British Columbia
Daniella Wasielewski Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Wesselink Edmonton Alberta
Drew White Strathmore Alberta
Krista White Strathmore Alberta
Jeremy Wilson Devon Alberta
Ken Winder Beaver County Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Woods Edmonton Alberta
Gloria Yachyshea Woodstock New Brunswick
Angel Young EVANSBURG Alberta
Katie Young Montreal Quebec
Enzo Zafra Edmonton Alberta
Qiankun ZHAO Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Monica Zimnicki winnipeg Manitoba
Adriana Zuluaga Calgary Alberta
Azeret Zunija Edmonton Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.