En Français

Participants

Edmonton High Street Mile 2018
1 Mile Open Age Group

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Logan Arthur STONY PLAIN Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Christiane Bilodeau St Albert Alberta
Amity Birbeck Edmonton Alberta
Layne Birbeck Edmonton Alberta
Floyd Bye Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Cottreau Edmonton Alberta
Finn Crowe spruce grove Alberta
Andrea Eriksson Edmonton Alberta
Nathan Eriksson Edmonton Alberta
Alex Gordichuck Edmonton Alberta
Evan Haddock Sturgeon County Alberta
Tessa Hornbeck Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Jenkins Edmonton Alberta
Mike Kelly Sturgeon County Alberta
Shae Kelly sturgeon county Alberta
Asia Kern Parkalnd County Alberta
Ella Kern Parkland County Alberta
Audrey Kirkland Edmonton Alberta
Keifer Klimchuk Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Laniuk Sherwood Park Alberta
Coleman Lappa Edmonton Alberta
Gabriel Lappa Edmonton Alberta
Jake Lemoine Spruce grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Doug Mah Edmonton Alberta
Edward Mah Edmonton Alberta
MONICA MCGRATH EDMONTON Alberta
PAULINE MCMASTER EDMONTON Alberta
Bruce Mintz Edmonton Alberta
RACHEL MINTZ EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Paddy O'Kelly Edmonton Alberta
Kathryn Oakey-Ayroud Drayton Valley Alberta
Holly Peacock Edmonton Alberta
Kira Peacock Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Peacock Edmonton Alberta
Arya Pezeshki Edmonton Alberta
Mark Ramsden Edmonton Alberta
5101 Earl Reaburn Edmonton Alberta
Mathilde Sagronge Edmonton Alberta
Janet Shaw Lancaster Park Alberta
Nikki Swinton Edmonton Alberta
Janet Tecklenborg edmonton Alberta
BobbiJo Waite Airdrie Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta
Sophia ZOMBOR EDMONTON Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.