En Français

Participants

Edmonton Canada Day Road Race 2018
15K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
SARAH AARON EDMONTON Alberta
Chen Aizik Koranit Misgav Other
Craig Albert Martensville Saskatchewan
Alison Altmiks Sherwood Park Alberta
Rob Appleton Edmonton Alberta
Rob Bligh Edmonton Alberta
DIANNE BROX edmonton Alberta
Barbara Cake Leduc Alberta
Elizabeth Camacho Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carol Carr Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Clarke Spruce Grove Alberta
LISA CLEARWATER Sherwood Park Alberta
Jerritt Cloney Edmonton Alberta
Alex Cocks Chemainus British Columbia
GINO COCO Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Cook Bon Accord Alberta
Roger Cook Edmonton Alberta
stewart Cook Edmonton Alberta
HEIDI COUGHLIN SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Jason Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Lindsay Cox St. Albert Alberta
Eve Cuthbertson Toronto Ontario
Kristine Dahl Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Davison Sherwood Park Alberta
Laurie Denys Beaumont Alberta
Joseph Der Edmonton Alberta
Cassie Deren Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Diaz Edmonton Alberta
Christiana Dizon Edmonton Alberta
Karen Doucette Edmonton Alberta
Mary Doyle Edmonton Alberta
Millet Alberta
Donna Dryden Edmonton Alberta
TRACY DURHAM EDMONTON Alberta
AMY EDGINGTON EDMONTON Alberta
Esther Ewasko Sherwood Park Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Justine Feland Edmonton Alberta
Brent Fisher Sherwood Park Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
TRICIA FREADRICH SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
JACQUELINE FRIESEN EDMONTON Alberta
Laurel Gammel Cynthia Alberta
Allison Gates Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE GATES Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Gelinas Lloydminster Alberta
Zedingle Ghebremusse Edmonton Alberta
MIKE GIECK Edmonton Alberta
Manpraneet Gill Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Kristin Grabowski Sherwood Park Alberta
Kim Gray Edmonton Alberta
Julie Gummesen Manning Alberta
Marion Haggarty-France Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Hallett Edmonton Alberta
Dianne Haydey Edmonton Alberta
Katie Hayes Edmonton Alberta
Rita Hemmes-Davis Sherwood Park Alberta
Cliff Higuchi Edmonton Alberta
Kristin Hillenbrand Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Hladky Edmonton Alberta
Doyle holloway Edmonton Alberta
CAROL HOLOD EDMONTON Alberta
Stephanie Hopper Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Huolt Sherwood Park Alberta
KEVIN JACKO EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Jackson Edmonton Alberta
Martin Jalkotzy Calgary Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Courtney Jobse Edmonton Alberta
OMER JOMHA EDMONTON Alberta
Patti Kadylo Drayton Valley Alberta
Konstantin Kaindl Edmonton Alberta
Grace Kallal Edmonton Alberta
Ula Kaniuch Edmonton Alberta
Dean Keefe La Crete Alberta
Karen Keefe La Crete Alberta
Lisa J Knott Sherwood Park Alberta
Peter Kozak EDMONTON Alberta
ADRIANA KOZIAK Edmonton Alberta
David Lake Edmonton Alberta
Sean Lakusta Edmonton Alberta
Deanna Lang Drayton Valley Alberta
Grant Lang Drayton Valley Alberta
Julie LeBlanc Sherwood Park Alberta
Mark Lee Edmonton Alberta
Tracey Lee St Albert Alberta
Dayna Leskiw Edmonton Alberta
Eric Leung Calgary Alberta
alison lewis Edmonton Alberta
John Logan St. Albert Alberta
Christina Lynch Edmonton Alberta
Vince Mac Gillivray Edmonton Alberta
Jessie Macdonald Edmonton Alberta
Andrew MacPherson Calgary Alberta
Priscila Magaldi Netto Edmonton Alberta
David Mah Edmonton Alberta
Muhammad Mahmood Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
TONY MANZO EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Mapa Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lita McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Warren McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Nelly McEwen EDMONTON Alberta
Caitlin McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
James McLeod Edmonton Alberta
Patrick McNary Chemainus British Columbia
Alyssa McNeil Sherwood Park Alberta
Rob McPhee Edmonton Alberta
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
Dean Michael Edmonton Alberta
ERIC MILLER St. Albert Alberta
Angela Mockford Edmonton Alberta
Neil Mombourquette Fort St John British Columbia
Patrick Moore Edmonton Alberta
LAUREL MORGANt Spruce Grove Alberta
Fasil Muche Atlanta Georgia
Edmonton Alberta
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
Marilyn Nasserden Calgary Alberta
LIZ NELSON Calgary Alberta
Mary Neuman Edmonton Alberta
STEPHEN NEWLANDS EDMONTON Alberta
Charlie Paliwoda DRAYTON VALLEY Alberta
Corina Paliwoda DRAYTON VALLEY Alberta
Rainier Palma Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Parker Edmonton Alberta
NATALIE PARKS EDMONTON Alberta
Joseph Parrell Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Percival Edmonton Alberta
Sean Phelan Edmonton Alberta
ERIN PLANTE edmonton Alberta
Jason Ploof Sturgeon County Alberta
Tyson Pond Edmonton Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
CHELSEY PRESTAGE EDMONTON Alberta
ROGER QUALIZZA EDMONTON Alberta
Eddie Rafols Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Rafols Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Reynolds Edmonton Alberta
MICKEY RICHARDS Edmonton Alberta
Amy Richardson Westerose Alberta
Fairview Alberta
David Robin St. Albert Alberta
DAVID ROWLAND EDMONTON Alberta
PAM RUHLAND Calgary Alberta
William Ruhland Calgary Alberta
LINDSAY RYAN SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Carleen Sambrano Edmonton Alberta
Eric Sambrano Edmonton Alberta
India Sandhu Edmonton Alberta
JASWANT SANDHU Edmonton Alberta
SALLY SCHUH Edmonton Alberta
Dennis Seib Edmonton Alberta
Jason Singh Edmonton Alberta
Leslie Siojo EDMONTON Alberta
Maeve Slater Edmonton Alberta
Danielle Smith Morinville Alberta
Melissa Sound Fort St. John British Columbia
EDM Alberta
Kimberly St. Andre-Brady BEAUMONT Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Stearns Edmonton Alberta
Bree Steinke Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilson Edmonton Alberta
Salena Strebchuk Edmonton Alberta
Mark Syrnyk Edmonton Alberta
Ranee Tang Edmonton Alberta
Aldene Thiessen Edmonton Alberta
Ali Thompson Lumsden Saskatchewan
Dave Thomson St Albert Alberta
Parker Toppings Edmonton Alberta
Nicoleta Torrington Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Tran Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Trenchard fort sask Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
Jade Ulmer Lloydminster Alberta
Amanda Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Sharlene Venter Edmonton Alberta
Sylvia Von Gunten Bluffton Alberta
Christine Watson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Monica Weiss St Albert Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Allan Winters Drayton Valley Alberta
ERIN YARMUCH Edmonton Alberta
Nutcharee Yingram Banglamung Other
Sidney Yip Edmonton Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta
Jaylene Yu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Yun Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.