En Français

Participants

Conquer The Lake 2018
5K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Linda Abbott-Simons KELOWNA British Columbia
Chuck Abney Kelowna British Columbia
Patrick Amundsen Summerland British Columbia
Stefan Arlotti Vancouver British Columbia
Christie Arlotti Wood Vancouver British Columbia
Amy Bailey Salmon Arm British Columbia
rory bass kelowna British Columbia
Garry Bell Kelowna British Columbia
Simon Bleich Oliver British Columbia
Julie Bodden Vernon British Columbia
LIZ BORRETT KELOWNA British Columbia
Nikki Chamberlain Kelowna British Columbia
Ashley Cinnamon Lake Country British Columbia
Colleen Clack vernon British Columbia
isabelle Clack vernon British Columbia
Beth Clifford Kelowna British Columbia
Mike Clifford Kelowna British Columbia
Dave Colley Hornby Island British Columbia
Linda Conrad Vernon British Columbia
Holly Corbett Lake Country British Columbia
Leah Crampton Vernon British Columbia
Ray Crampton Vernon British Columbia
Cara Dawson Kelowna British Columbia
Camille de Montreuil Kelowna British Columbia
Dianne DeJong Lake Country British Columbia
Joel Deleenheer Lake Country British Columbia
Seija Deleenheer Vernon British Columbia
Mel Doherty Kamloops British Columbia
Diana Eacrett West Kelowna British Columbia
Vernon British Columbia
susan falkenholt Vernon British Columbia
Bill Faulkner Kaleden British Columbia
Keely Flannigan Kelowna British Columbia
Holly Flinkman Lake Country British Columbia
Ashley Gaglardi Lake Country British Columbia
Chris Gaglardi Lake Country British Columbia
Brian Garnett Vernon British Columbia
Mira Gataric Kelowna British Columbia
Nicki Gill Kelowna British Columbia
Jacqui Gingras Falkland British Columbia
Rob Goss Calgary Alberta
Camille Gross Kelowna British Columbia
Owen Harris Kelowna British Columbia
Heather Hauberg Coldstream British Columbia
Charlotte Heidt Kelowna British Columbia
Josh Heinrich Penticton British Columbia
Markus Heinrichs Kelowna British Columbia
Dave Hrabchuk Vernon British Columbia
ZACH JACKMAN Kelowna British Columbia
Ava Jacobs Coldstream British Columbia
Melissa Jacobs Coldstream British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
Coldstream British Columbia
Bill Justus kelowna British Columbia
Judith Kaplan KELOWNA British Columbia
Stephanie Kates Kelowna British Columbia
Jennifer Kolibaba Kelowna British Columbia
Trevor Kronbauer Vernon British Columbia
Dan Kunzelman coldstream British Columbia
Dawn Lefebvre Salmon Arm British Columbia
Christina Lehnhardt Kelowna British Columbia
Diane Leonard Kelowna British Columbia
Trevor Lewthwaite Kelowna British Columbia
Matt Littlewood Vancouver British Columbia
Cindy MALLACH KELOWNA British Columbia
LAUREL MCARTHY LAKE COUNTRY British Columbia
Kelowna British Columbia
Catherine Monteith Kelowna British Columbia
Roly Muller Kelowna British Columbia
Lake Country British Columbia
Melissa Neale Vernon British Columbia
Laurelee Nelson Kelowna British Columbia
Abby Otteson Lake Country British Columbia
Leslie Park Peachland British Columbia
sergio pio penticton British Columbia
Peter Pollhammer Kelowna British Columbia
Dan Popowich Kelowna British Columbia
Kathy Porter Falkland British Columbia
Paul Proudley Kelowna British Columbia
Tim Purcer Kelowna British Columbia
tom reed Penticton, British Columbia
Michelle Relova Kelowna British Columbia
Clint Render Kamloops British Columbia
Cindy Rhodes Kelowna British Columbia
Ken Riegel Vernon British Columbia
Stephanie Robinson Lake country British Columbia
George Romao Lake Country British Columbia
Jay Rosenberger Vernon British Columbia
Carolynne Ross Lake country British Columbia
Lindsay Ross Lake country British Columbia
Jasmine Scherz Vernon British Columbia
Jennifer Sedawie COLDSTREAM British Columbia
Roberto Signoroni Kelowna British Columbia
Bill Spill Kelowna British Columbia
Falkland British Columbia
Falkland British Columbia
Lake Country British Columbia
caitlin striker Lake Country British Columbia
Amanda Swales Vernon British Columbia
Susan Templin Salmon Arm British Columbia
Sylvia Thompson West Kelowna British Columbia
Matthew Turmaine Kelowna British Columbia
Lake Country British Columbia
Kayla Van Egdom chilliwack British Columbia
Astrid Varga Kelowna British Columbia
Jill Watson Kelowna British Columbia
Sandra Wike Kelowna British Columbia
LAKE COUNTRY British Columbia
Tanya Wilkinson Penticton British Columbia
Laura Winn Kelowna British Columbia
Darlene Wood Vernon British Columbia
Joel Wright Kelowna British Columbia
Chelsea Zeman West Kelowna British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.