En Français

Participants

34th Anniversary 20 Minute Challenge US 2018
Individual Registration

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Derek Adhiya Bradford Ontario
Theresa Backlund Rochester Minnesota
Rizwan Bankwala Edina Minnesota
Desiree Bermudez Honolulu Hawaii
LYNNE BLASS Woodbury Minnesota
Kaitlin Bruessel Owatonna Minnesota
Madelin Bruessel Owatonna Minnesota
Mary Carhill Brooklyn Park Minnesota
John Chatterton Cottage Grove Minnesota
Mary Cheney Inver Grove Heights Minnesota
Dominic Chiabotti Andover Minnesota
Samantha Cusack Eagan Minnesota
Carol DeBlieck Cottage Grove Minnesota
Anita Dinan Brampton Ontario
Kyra Dolby Prior Lake Minnesota
Tom Dwyer Burnsville Minnesota
Hannah Ehresman Cottage Grove Minnesota
John Ely Roger Minnesota
Deborah Fedele Mississauga Ontario
KATIE FEDOR Plymouth Minnesota
Karla Flemke Rochester Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Anne Gagnon-Ouellette Moncton New Brunswick
Lisbeth Gomeztagle Cottage Grove Minnesota
Becky Hagen Woodbury Minnesota
St Paul Minnesota
Eli Hoff Maple Grove Minnesota
Jennifer Isautier Rochester Minnesota
MARCY ISENBERG BROOKLYN PARK Minnesota
Steve Jobs New York New York
Jennifer Jones ST PAUL Minnesota
Cynthia Jordan Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Raj Karan Burnaby British Columbia
Jack Kearns Unionville/Markham Ontario
Judy Kesterke Winnipeg Manitoba
Claudia Kidd Cottage Grove Minnesota
Jeshwanth Kundem Minneapolis Minnesota
Kelby Land Cottage Grove Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Alissa Lawson Saint Paul Minnesota
Jennifer Leise St Paul Minnesota
KRIS LUCHSINGER WOODBURY Minnesota
Debbie McNally Hamilton Ontario
Nicole Meixner Owatonna Minnesota
Joe Miatech St. Louis Park Minnesota
NIKITA MOHABBAT ROCHESTER Minnesota
Brenda Nelson Minneapolis Minnesota
Ann Nowak BROOKLYN PARK Minnesota
Linda Odden Woodbury Minnesota
deepak patel Markham Ontario
SCHAEFFER PAUL Rochester Minnesota
Rosario Perez Cottage Grove Minnesota
Jensen Petros Apple Valley Minnesota
Joyce Petsch North St Paul Minnesota
CARRIE REAGAN WOODBURY Minnesota
Allison Reed St. Paul Minnesota
Scott Reed St. Paul Minnesota
BARRY ROBBINS CALGARY Alberta
Breidy Rosibel Inver Grove Heights Minnesota
Kristin Rusch Inver Grove Heights Minnesota
Becky Sander Osseo Minnesota
Hurricane Schrader Rochester Minnesota
Jennie Shonka-Koch Champlin Minnesota
Jennifer Sobota Shakopee Minnesota
Lian Tan Woodbury Minnesota
Tracy Voorthuyzen Victoria British Columbia
Jan Weber Coon Rapids Minnesota
Jacob Wessels Saint Paul Minnesota
Mark Whitmore Brooklyn Center Minnesota
Linda Williams Hager City Wisconsin
Joel Wilson Apple Valley Minnesota
Nancy Wood Brooklyn park Minnesota
Honolulu Hawaii
Honolulu Hawaii
Benjamin Young Rosemount Minnesota
Kim Zabel Plainview Minnesota
Ivy Zheng Aurora Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.