En Français

St Patricks Day Trail Run 2018
10K Good Luck Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Marco Bava Edmonton Alberta
sharon Bennett Spruce Grove Alberta
Tyler Buchan Edmonton Alberta
Elenore Busby Edmonton Alberta
Carla Chalifoux Calmar Alberta
Dale Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Tadd Childs wetaskiwin Alberta
Jeff Clarke Edmonton Alberta
John Clarke Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Dajko Edmonton Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shari Donison Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Evoy Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Fiddler Morinville Alberta
Stuart Fix Edmonton Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Bridget Forde Stettler Alberta
Kathie Gibbons Bonnyville Alberta
Debbie Gibson Devon Alberta
Paula Gibson Griffith Devon Alberta
Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Edmonton Alberta
CAROLYN GILLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Robyn Gordon Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Hallett Edmonton Alberta
barry hartz Edmonton Alberta
Donna Hayward Stony Plain Alberta
KERI HINDMAN Sherwood Park Alberta
Tara Houston Edmonton Alberta
Luciano Jordao Edmonton Alberta
Keepa Karmacharya Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Kawasaki Edmonton Alberta
David Kidney St. Albert Alberta
Brandon Klassen Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nancy Klassen Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Rob Kopecky Edmonton Alberta
Rhonda Kozuska St. Albert Alberta
TONY KULBISKY Devon Alberta
Colleen Lange Millet Alberta
Jacob Losey Edmonton Alberta
Julia MAHONEY sherwood park Alberta
Chris Manoll Morinville Alberta
Ryan Mapa Edmonton Alberta
Warren McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Sarah MCGALL sherwood park Alberta
Megan McLean Edmonton Alberta
Stacey Meighen LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Christina Mesquita Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Meyer Sherwood Park Alberta
Pauline Mickelsen ST. ALBERT Alberta
MICHAEL MINCHIN LACOMBE Alberta
Laura Monahan Edmonton Alberta
Brad Morrissey Edmonton Alberta
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
Jackie Olson Redwater Alberta
Jessica Oscar Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Tess Owen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Evelyn Raham St. Albert Alberta
ILONA RANGER EDMONTON Alberta
COLIN ROYER EDMONTON Alberta
Sheri Schweb Quesnel British Columbia
Jessica Smith-Coupal Stony Plain Alberta
Whitney Stevens Beaumont Alberta
Danielle Stewart-Zalazar Edmonton Alberta
Irvin Tang Fort Saint John British Columbia
John Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Trent Millet Alberta
GAIL UNGSTAD Slave Lake Alberta
HELEN VALLIANATOS EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Kerri Wagensveld Edmonton Alberta
Monica Weiss St Albert Alberta
Frederik Wepener barrhead Alberta
Austin Whittle St. Albert Alberta
Deanne Whittle St. Albert Alberta
DIANE WILVERS Spruce Grove Alberta
Allan Winters Drayton Valley Alberta
KIM ZACHARIAS Vermilion Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.