En Français

Participants

Pacific PTSD Awareness 5km Walk-Run
5KM WALK/RUN

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Ali Ahmad Vancouver British Columbia
Shane Anderson Abbotsford British Columbia
Beverly Armstrong Chilliwack British Columbia
Brittney Bailey Chilliwack British Columbia
Jacob Bailey Didsbury Alberta
Lori Bailey Didsbury Alberta
Pardeep Bal Abbotsford British Columbia
Dawn Biro Summerland British Columbia
Steve Biro Summerland British Columbia
Jason Booth Abbotsford British Columbia
Jayden Booth Abbotsford British Columbia
Brenda Brennan Chilliwack British Columbia
Alain CASTONGUAY Chilliwack British Columbia
Steve Cerant abbotsford British Columbia
Kar Clapp Manassas Virginia
doris cloutier abbotsford British Columbia
Chilliwack Ontario
Sara Connor Langley British Columbia
Denise Cork Abbotsford British Columbia
Sandy Coughlin Chilliwack British Columbia
Donna Daman Winnipeg Manitoba
Jessi Delacherois Rosedale British Columbia
Kate Delacherois Abbotsford British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Jason Denham CHILLIWACK British Columbia
Monique Devigne Abbotsford British Columbia
Christa Dey-Girard Maple Ridge British Columbia
Hayley Dion Maple Ridge British Columbia
Kevin Dirks Yarrow British Columbia
Diane Douglas Delta British Columbia
Carrie Downer Chilliwack British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Deborah Drozda Chilliwack British Columbia
Michelle Dumaresq Abbotsford British Columbia
Agassiz British Columbia
Teresa Durkee Chilliwack British Columbia
Carrie Durocher Abbotsford British Columbia
Elissa Dykstra Abbotsford British Columbia
Dave Eidet Abbotsford British Columbia
Rachel Ganzeveld Abbotsford British Columbia
Clara Gaudet chilliwack British Columbia
Maureen Gibson Maple Ridge British Columbia
Brenda Gonzalez PUYALLUP Washington
Daniel Graham Maple ridge British Columbia
Kim Graham Chilliwack British Columbia
Mission British Columbia
Imat Grewal Mission British Columbia
Aldergrove British Columbia
Connie Hackett Abbotsford British Columbia
Kathleen Hackett Abbotsford British Columbia
Yvonne Hackett Abbotsford British Columbia
Jill Hall Chilliwack British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Bryton Halvorson Langley British Columbia
Allan Harder Chilliwack British Columbia
Sheila Harder Chilliwack British Columbia
Alyson Hayes Abbotsford British Columbia
Kalyn Head Chilliwack British Columbia
Dan Heath Chilliwack British Columbia
Adam Henson Abbotsford British Columbia
Natalie Hirschman Chilliwack British Columbia
Erika Holtzman Abbotsford British Columbia
Chrissy Houlihan Abbotsford British Columbia
Ashley Jacklin New Westminster British Columbia
Tennille Jenner Chilliwack British Columbia
Tracie Jones Langley British Columbia
Ginger Kaake Mission British Columbia
Maureen Kaake Mission British Columbia
Rosemary Kelly Chilliwack British Columbia
Daniel Kenessey Abbotsford British Columbia
RICH KHAN LANGLEY British Columbia
Tanya Lahulek Chilliwack British Columbia
Sophie Lamarche Mission British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Amanda Lawrence Mission British Columbia
Sarah Learmonth New Westminster British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Jennifer Loepp chilliwack British Columbia
Pablo Lopez Surrey British Columbia
LINDA LUTES VERNON British Columbia
Pat Madderom mission British Columbia
Brent MANNING MERRITT British Columbia
Laurie Manning MERRITT British Columbia
Anuradha Marisetti Abbotsford British Columbia
Alex Mathieson Chilliwack British Columbia
Rob Mathieson Chilliwack British Columbia
Debra Matties Abbotsford British Columbia
Sheryl Mawdsley Abbotsford British Columbia
Chilliwack British Columbia
Lisa mclellan LAngley British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Paula Milbradt Surrey British Columbia
Jacqueleen Mitton Abbotsford British Columbia
Jennifer Mohr Chilliwack British Columbia
Jessica Mouat Abbotsford British Columbia
MONICA MURPHY Abbotsford British Columbia
Mission British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Benjamin Oliver SURREY British Columbia
Mike Page Maple Ridge British Columbia
Rebecca Paras Langley British Columbia
Harrison Hot Springs British Columbia
Shak pawar Surrey British Columbia
David Pellerin Abbotsford British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Darlene Redman Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Rupi Sandher Langley British Columbia
Hardeep Saroya Abbotsford British Columbia
Brent Sawatzky Agassiz British Columbia
DARRELL SAWATZKY Agassiz British Columbia
Karen Scarfone Surrey British Columbia
Jeremy Schellenberg Abbotsford British Columbia
Linnea Schellenberg Abbotsford British Columbia
Kathy Schmidt Chilliwack British Columbia
Jacob Schofield Abbotsford British Columbia
Beasley British Columbia
Mike Serr Abbotsford British Columbia
Mission British Columbia
Carlie Skotynski Maple Ridge British Columbia
Alexei Smirnov Langley British Columbia
Wendy Steenblok Langley British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Alisha Thom Fort Langley British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Theresa Tracey Chilliwack British Columbia
CARI TURI ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
SCOTT VAN DER REE ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Linda van Leeuwen Chilliwack, British Columbia
Melanie Van Leeuwen CHILLIWACK British Columbia
Barb van Vugt Abbotsford British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Carla Webb Abbotsford British Columbia
Amanda Weber New Westminster British Columbia
Heather While Surrey British Columbia
Heather Wiens Abbotsford British Columbia
Kimberley Williams Didsbury Alberta
Salena Wilson Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Sam Wyatt Langley British Columbia
Kaleigh YUGAI Surrey British Columbia
Russel YUGAI Surrey British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.