En Français

Participants

Beamsville Bench 5K - 2018
5K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mark Adams Fonthill Ontario
gord Allingham Oakville Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Vineland Stn. Ontario
LORETTA ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Robert ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
MIKE AVILA Beamsville Ontario
Cooper Barrie Odessa Ontario
Paul Barton Stoney Creek Ontario
Kitchener Ontario
Elisabeth Beard Falun Other
Eric Beard Waterloo Ontario
Kendra Beard Milton Ontario
Ella Beaton Hamilton Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Sara Belanger Waterdown Ontario
Stephanie Berger St. Catharines Ontario
Jadon Bernatsky St. Catharines Ontario
Ernest Biktimirov St. Catharines Ontario
Peoria Illinois
Edith Bouchard Grimsby Ontario
Yvette Brasz Vineland Station Ontario
Simon Broderick HAMILTON Ontario
Marianne Brown Waterdown Ontario
Megan Brown Waterdown Ontario
Mary-Ann Bucci Hamilton Ontario
Matthew Burrows Brampton Ontario
Jennifer Burton Burlington Ontario
Duncan Cameron Hamilton Ontario
Eric Cameron Burlington Ontario
Lenore Cameron St. Catharines Ontario
Chris Campbell Vineland Ontario
April Cane Welland Ontario
Burlington Ontario
jose castaneda niagara falls Ontario
Marsha Chausse St Catharines Ontario
Canfiled Ontario
Darren Clarke Thorold Ontario
Carrie Cochrane St, Catharines Ontario
William Cole St Catharines Ontario
TARA COPELAND Beamsville Ontario
Dustin Corey New Dundee Ontario
Rory Craig-Barnes East York Ontario
Olivia Crane Stoney Creek Ontario
Doreen Crawford Smithville Ontario
Sandra Croley Hagersville Ontario
Chris Dabrowski Niagara Falls Ontario
Kelsi Darmon Fergus Ontario
Joe Darocha Dunnville Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Etobicoke Ontario
Tina De Luca Welland Ontario
John Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
Stephanie Di Pelino Grimsby Ontario
Margot Dods Hamilton Ontario
Jade Dorrington Simcoe Ontario
Braydan Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Danielle Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Josh Doucette St. Anns Ontario
Aidan Dsouza Toronto Ontario
Johanna Egan Hamilton Ontario
Laura Fakla St. Catharines Ontario
Janet Fast Beamsville Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
Taryn Ferguson Welland Ontario
John Fil Toronto Ontario
Laura Fisher Beamsville Ontario
Shelley Foster Madill Dunnville Ontario
Carol Francis Beamsville Ontario
Isobel Fraser Burlington Ontario
Gary Furlong Toronto Ontario
Adam Fyfe Woodstock Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
Laura Garrick Hamilton Ontario
Andrew Garvin Hamilton Ontario
Shelly George Fort Erie Ontario
Kevin Gibney Mississauga Ontario
john gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
Mike Gigliotti Niagara Falls Ontario
Wieslaw Gil Stoney creek Ontario
Susan Gillies-Rezo Hamilton Ontario
Mark Gladding Fort Erie Ontario
Julie gladstone Brantford Ontario
Utopia Ontario
Michelle Goodman Niagara Falls Ontario
Charmaine Goodwin Caledonia Ontario
Courtney Goodwin Simcoe Ontario
Caledonia Ontario
Stefanie Goyert Hamilton Ontario
lee granitto thorold Ontario
Tracy Greenberg Ancaster Ontario
Ron Grigg Ridgeway Ontario
David Gross Ancaster Ontario
Carrie Haans Burlington Ontario
Sherri Hackenbrook-Gibney Mississauga Ontario
Penny Hackenbrook-Rogers Mississauga Ontario
AMANDA HALL BURLINGTON Ontario
BURLINGTON Ontario
Patricia Halligan Niagara Falls Ontario
St Davids Ontario
Marlene Harris CAISTOR CENTRE Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Grimsby Ontario
Andrew Heij Waterloo Ontario
Heather Heij Waterloo Ontario
Angela Henderson Cambridge Ontario
Bonnie Henderson Thorold Ontario
Rebecca Hendriks beamsville Ontario
Samara Hendriks Beamsville Ontario
ken herbolic hamilton Ontario
VALARIE HOBDAY Hamilton Ontario
Ryan Hogan Newmarket Ontario
Adrienne Hol Ancaster Ontario
Brian Holditch Burlington Ontario
Elise Holditch Burlington Ontario
Randi Howey St Catharines Ontario
Orest Hrycak Toronto Ontario
Darren Hung Hamilton Ontario
Lori Hurley Beamsville Ontario
Angela Isaac Squamish British Columbia
GARY Isaac ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Kathy Isaac St. Catharines Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Lauren Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Ted Johnson Binbrook Ontario
Shelly Johnson-Hurteau Merrickville Ontario
Ocean Johnson-Storey Ottawa Ontario
Lewis Jolliffe Hamilon Ontario
Michael Kapusty Grimsby Ontario
Rafi Kharman Brampton Ontario
Kevin Kiley Fenwick Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
BRITTNEY Kooy Burlington Ontario
Predrag kovac Niagara Falls Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Andrew Lacombe Ottawa Ontario
Brett Lefebre Milton Ontario
Isla Lefebre Milton Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
Kevin Leon Grimsby Ontario
Sandy Lubert Dundas Ontario
Andrew Luchesa Hamilton Ontario
Amanda Lymburner Beamsville Ontario
Adam MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Veronica MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Mike Mackett St. Catharines Ontario
Sarah MacNaughton Hamilton Ontario
Darren Madill Dunnville Ontario
Micheline Mallet St. Catharines Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
St Davids Ontario
Ancaster Ontario
Carly McFarlane Fergus Ontario
Gregory McLachlan Guelph Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Bonnie McLean Dunnville Ontario
Mark McLennan Innisfil Ontario
Don McMaster Grimsby Ontario
Kelly McNeill Brantford Ontario
Lucy McSweeney Toronto Ontario
rob milligan Bayfield Ontario
Jessica Mitchell Burlington Ontario
Tracy Moniz Beamsville Ontario
Surabi Nadarajah Hamilton Ontario
Krista Neilson Fonthill Ontario
Doug Neudorf Huntsville Ontario
Alex (aka NIK) Nikolajevich Burlington Ontario
ANGELA NIXON OAKVILLE Ontario
Sachiko Oishi Pemberton British Columbia
Michael ORiordan Hamilton Ontario
Emily Osborne Niagara falls Ontario
FIONA PARKE Grimsby Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Kevin Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Canfield Ontario
Frederick Pope Milton Ontario
Geoffrey Posthuma Mississuaga Ontario
Gerald Posthuma Mississauga Ontario
William Prescott Squamish British Columbia
Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon Ontario
David Pulver Niagara Falls Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Janice Ramolla Millgrove Ontario
Seth Raso Welland Ontario
hamilton Ontario
Mackenna Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Neal Reniewick Grimsby Ontario
Tim Ribaric St. Catharines Ontario
Courtney Robertson Niagara Falls Ontario
Jeff Robinson Beamsville Ontario
Paul Root Hamilton Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Jane Sabo Burlington Ontario
Jodi Sanders Ancaster Ontario
Jenny Santos Simcoe Ontario
Shannon Schilthuis Hamilton Ontario
Jacqueline Schuller mississauga Ontario
Robert Shellington Brantford Ontario
Judy Shimmell hamilton Ontario
DEREK SMITH Owen Sound Ontario
Jennifer Smith Burlington Ontario
Lloyd Smith St. Catharines Ontario
Mitch Sokolowski stoney Creek Ontario
Carolyn Solby Toronto Ontario
Hannah Solby Toronto Ontario
James Spence St. Anns Ontario
Tanya Spence St. Anns Ontario
Angela Spierenburg Toronto Ontario
Jeph Stahl Grimsby Ontario
Sandy Stares St. Catharines Ontario
Jeffery Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Jessica Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Meredith Steadman Virginia Beach Virginia
Henry Stegenga Dundas Ontario
Sandy Stewart Hamilton Ontario
Maggie Stuart Grimsby Ontario
Oakville Ontario
Mary Tatti Grimsby Ontario
Bernardine Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Luke Thompson Hamilton Ontario
Beard Tim Mitchell Ontario
Darryl Timko Grimsby Ontario
Tanya tomlinson Grimsby Ontario
Ray Tucker BRANTFORD Ontario
Beamsville Ontario
Val Vocal Welland Ontario
Brock Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Tessa Wallin Regina Saskatchewan
Tamara Wartman Beamsville Ontario
Dunnville Ontario
Carmen Weiss Burlington Ontario
Jeff Whattam Smithville Ontario
Angela Wilson Hamilton Ontario
Andrea Wood Port Colborne Ontario
Matthew Wyatt Welland Ontario
Sherri Zielinski Oakville Ontario
Zenek Zielinski Oakville Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.