En Français

Participants

Casablanca Classic 8K & 3K - 2018
Casablanca Classic 8K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sam Agnew Renfrew Ontario
gord allingham oakville Ontario
Jeff Allison Hamilton Ontario
Stoney Creek Ontario
Vaughn Amadio Stoney Creek Ontario
Katrina Anderson Stoney Creek Ontario
Lorretta ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Robert ARSENAULT Hamilton Ontario
Linsey Austin Grimsby Ontario
Brian Baird Oakville Ontario
Pam Bannister Burlington Ontario
MICHAEL BARRAND st. catharines Ontario
Carl Bastedo Hamilton Ontario
Ernest Biktimirov St. Catharines Ontario
Jessie Black Grimsby Ontario
Laura Blais Grimsby Ontario
JAMES BLAKELEY STONEY CREEK Ontario
Jamie Blakeley Stoney Creek Ontario
Kathryn Blaszynski Welland Ontario
Sherry Boxall Amherstburg Ontario
Yvette Brasz Vineland Station Ontario
Mark Brien Beamsville Ontario
chantelle brown welland Ontario
Christina Brownlow St Catharines Ontario
Rob Brownlow St catharines Ontario
Chris Campbell Vineland Ontario
GRIMSBY Ontario
Vince Charbonneau Grimsby Ontario
Carrie Cochrane St. Catharines Ontario
Jason D'Aguilar Hamilton Ontario
EMILY DALGLEISH Grimsby Ontario
Joe Darocha Dunnville Ontario
Lise Denduk Burlington Ontario
Kristyn Di Maria St. Catharines Ontario
Marley Dickinson Mount Albert Ontario
Shauna Doan Port Colborne Ontario
Kris Doyle Beamsville Ontario
Andrea Dyack Grimsby Ontario
Laura Evans St Catharines Ontario
Marcel Faulkner Hamilton Ontario
Sarah Feduck Stevensville Ontario
Misti Ferrusi Welland Ontario
lianne fisher St. Catharines Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Shelley Foster Madill Dunnville Ontario
Michael Garcia St. Catharines Ontario
martin gatitu Toronto Ontario
Shelly George Fort Erie Ontario
Amy Godwin Utopia Ontario
Andrew Gordon st catharines Ontario
Gregory Gowling Hamilton Ontario
Andrew Gruening Amherstburg Ontario
Vanessa Gubbins Hamilton Ontario
David Hall Grimsby Ontario
Angela Henderson Cambridge Ontario
Anthony Henderson Beamsville Ontario
Kirk Henderson Fonthill Ontario
ken herbolic hamilton Ontario
Brian Holditch Burlington Ontario
Elise Holditch Burlington Ontario
LAURA HUGHES St. Catharines Ontario
Debbie Iwanyzki Wilsonville Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Carol Francis Jeff Robinson Beamsville Ontario
Stephen Johnston St Catharines Ontario
Allison Jones Waterdown Ontario
Stewart Jones Waterdown Ontario
Wendy Jones Hamilton Ontario
Denis Kennedy Fonthill Ontario
Chris King Beamsville Ontario
Neeharika Kompella Mississauga Ontario
Ram Kompella Mississauga Ontario
Katelyn Kore Guelph Ontario
Mary Louise Kozak Oakville Ontario
Heather Kurpe Grimsby Ontario
jf lamarche St. Catharines Ontario
Paula Larocque Whitby Ontario
Lynda Lemon Welland Ontario
PIERRIC LEPERT ST-CATHARINES Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Dave Low Niagara Falls Ontario
Mei Low Niagara Falls Ontario
St. Catharines Ontario
Amanda Lymburner Beamsville Ontario
Adam MacDonald Fonthill Ontario
Tammy MacDonald Ancaster Ontario
Eilleen MacFadden LONDON Ontario
George Macri Burlington Ontario
William Mahood Woodbridge Ontario
Jeff Maltman Port Colborne Ontario
Terri Mason Burlington Ontario
COLIN MASSICOTTE ST. CATHARINES Ontario
Brandon McAllister St Catharines Ontario
Eve McAllister St Catharines Yukon
Natalie McCarthy St Catharines Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Gregory McLachlan Guelph Ontario
Mark McLennan Alliston Ontario
Don McMaster Grimsby Ontario
Brian McPhee Grimsby Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Andrew Mikhail Mississauga Ontario
Janine Miller Niagara Falls Ontario
Rob Milligan Bayfield Ontario
Krista Neilson Fonthill Ontario
Stella Niewiadomski Hamilton Ontario
Whitney Norrad St. Catharines Ontario
Greg Ogilvie Niagara Falls Ontario
Heather Ogilvie St. Catharines Ontario
Gigi Ong Concord Ontario
Hamilton Ontario
Emilie Paletta Stoney Creek Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Karyn Pedersen Mississauga Ontario
Mississauga Ontario
Burlington Ontario
Adrian Peters Caistor Centre Ontario
Andrew Pickles Cambridge Ontario
Amy Pollard Welland Ontario
Sean Pratt St. Catharines Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Graziella Priolo Baran Caledon Ontario
David Pulver Niagara Falls Ontario
Eileen Quigley Niagara Falls Ontario
Janice Ramolla Millgrove Ontario
Rebecca Read Niagara Falls Ontario
Richmond Hill Ontario
Waterdown Ontario
Christine Rolson Mount Hope Ontario
Lorrie Ross Thorold Ontario
Rick Royce kingston Ontario
Shelby Russ Fort Erie Ontario
Niagara Falls Ontario
Denise Sauve Oriole Dr Ontario
Darrell Senyk Toronto Ontario
Nicole Shedden Virgil Ontario
Judy Shimmell hamilton Ontario
Laura Skelton Thorold Ontario
DEBBIE SMITH HANNON Ontario
James Spence St. Anns Ontario
Angela Spierenburg Toronto Ontario
Don Stoakley Niagara Falls Ontario
Melanie Sunday Beamsville Ontario
Chuck Taylor st catharines Ontario
Virgil Ontario
Vic Thiessen St. Catharines Ontario
Tim Topping Niagara Falls Ontario
Ray Tucker Brantford Ontario
John Vajda Smithville Ontario
Kevin Vallier St. Catharines Ontario
LEON VANDENHOVEN Bowmanville Ontario
Lesley Whaley Stoney Creek Ontario
Grant Wignall Niagara Falls Ontario
Emily Wood London Ontario
Hilary Wren-Atilola Guelph Ontario
Carl Young Mississauga Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.