En Français

Participants

Triple Challenge Race 2018
Triple Challenge Race

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jennifer Erasmus Red Deer Alberta
Lynn Adams Edmonton Alberta
Marg Adams Sherwood Park Alberta
Sara Adams Sherwood Park Alberta
Alyssa Allain Sherwood Park Alberta
Ian Allen Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Sheila Arnott Sherwood Park Alberta
Joel Batin Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Behm EDMONTON Alberta
Felicity Bit Edmonton Alberta
Wendy Bit edmonton Alberta
Tara Bogusky Spring Lake Alberta
DEBBIE BOND Edmonton Alberta
Geoff Campbell Sherwood Park Alberta
Michelle Campbell St. Albert Alberta
Ruth Colombina Edmonton Alberta
Dave Coté Whitecourt Alberta
Opal Courtney Edmonton Alberta
Allison Crosato Edmonton Alberta
Mona Daub Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Beth Davidson Sherwood Park Alberta
Danny Davis Gibbons Alberta
Susan De Seguin edmonton Alberta
Mylene Delos Angeles Edmonton Alberta
Audra Denny Blackfalds Alberta
Carmen Dunham Drayton Valley Alberta
Esther Ewasko Sherwood Park Alberta
SHAWNA FELESKY EDMONTON Alberta
Christy Filgate Gibbons Alberta
Linda Fitzpatrick edmonton Alberta
Aemilie Foster Ardrossan Alberta
Anthony Foster Ardrossan Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Frenette Edmonton Alberta
Margo Gaglione Sherwood Park Alberta
Becky Galbraith Sherwood Park Alberta
Michelle Gardiner Parkland County Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Krystal Griffin Athabasca Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Roxanne Guyon Drayton Valley Alberta
David Hawthorne St. Albert Alberta
Abrielle Hughes Morinville Alberta
Katherine Hughes Morinville Alberta
Lynn Hutchings-Mah St. Albert Alberta
Stephen Ignace St. Albert Alberta
Shan Ismond Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kaitlyn Jesse Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Jesse Edmonton Alberta
Margareta Jesse Edmonton Alberta
Mathew Jesse Edmonton Alberta
Micheline Johnson EDMONTON Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Cara Kelley Cold Lake Alberta
Jessica Khubyar-Ebert Edmonton Alberta
pam kimmerly edmonton Alberta
Heather Kipling Blackfalds Alberta
Basia Kowal Edmonton Alberta
Marie Lafreniere Edmonton Alberta
Pat Langner edmonton Alberta
Nadine Letwin Edmonton Alberta
Karen Leung Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Carlo Lorena Edmonton Alberta
Dorothy Loy Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Colleen Maas Edmonton Alberta
Lena Mah St. Albert Alberta
William Mah St. Albert Alberta
BRAYDEN MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
DAVID MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
MATTHEW MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Lisa Mccarthy EDMONTON Alberta
Warren McDonald Edmonton Alberta
Kristyn Mckay Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Shari McNeil edmonton Alberta
Jacqueline Mike Sherwood Park Alberta
Tanis Miller Beaver County Alberta
Chantelle Minelli Edmonton Alberta
Terry Morningstar Sherwood Park Alberta
Shannon Moroz Strathmore Alberta
Reanna Mowbray Edmonton Alberta
Terrance Mulligan edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Lara Parnell Sherwood Park Alberta
Dorothy Penner Edmonton Alberta
Christina Plowman Devon Alberta
Harrison Plowman Devon Alberta
ALEX PRICE Edmonton Alberta
Brandi Rai Edmonton Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Brendan Riding Spruce Grove Alberta
Kristin Riding Spruce Grove Alberta
Lauren Riding Spruce Grove Alberta
Julia Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Michael Roloff Sherwood Park Alberta
Erin Rose Whitecourt Alberta
Katherine Rufino-Gee Edmonton Alberta
Christina Shoults St. Albert Alberta
Cheryl Soenen-Peters Edmonton Alberta
Dorice St.Pierre Edmonton Alberta
Amber Stack Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Stanton Edmonton Alberta
Heather Stasiuk edmonton Alberta
Jessica Staudinger Spruce Grove Alberta
Lindsay Steward Red Deer Alberta
Don Strandberg Leduc Alberta
Janelle Strandberg Leduc Alberta
Eric SURGENOR Sherwood Park Alberta
JACQUIE SURGENOR Sherwood Park Alberta
Kayla SURGENOR Sherwood Park Alberta
Nathalie SURGENOR Sherwood Park Alberta
Jade Ulmer Lloydminster Alberta
Elsie Untereiner edmonton Alberta
PEARL VAARTSTRA EDMONTON Alberta
Charlotte Voogd Edmonton Alberta
James Wagner Edmonton Alberta
SUSAN WAGNER EDMONTON Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Tracy Watson EDMONTON Alberta
Lacey Welshman Sturgeon County Alberta
Terri Williams Morinville Alberta
Ken Winder Beaver County Alberta
Allan Winters Drayton Valley Alberta
Melanie Winters Drayton Valley Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Hayley Wood EDMONTON Alberta
DIANE WOYCENKO EDMONTON Alberta
Barbara Zwierkowski Fort Sask Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.