En Français

Participants

Loops for the Troops 2018 - Edmonton
10K - Chiptime

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jessalynn Antonio Edmonton Alberta
mark beaver lancaster park Alberta
Blair Becker Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Carla Bower Banff Alberta
Gord Brown Edmonton Alberta
Michael Brushett Lancaster Park Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
matt caunce leduc Alberta
Paige caunce leduc Alberta
Cairo Chua Edmonton Alberta
Christina Clarke Edmonton Alberta
CONNIE COMEAULT EDMONTON Alberta
Gerry Corley-Smith St. Albert Alberta
Joanne Corley-Smith St. Albert Alberta
Lisa Corley-Smith St. Albert Alberta
Thomas Corley-Smith St. Albert Alberta
Julie Cote Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Crilly St. Albert Alberta
st albert Alberta
JESSICA DAJKO EDMONTON Alberta
Jennifer Day Sherwood Park Alberta
Stephanie Denam Edmonton Alberta
Andre Di Bartolo Edmonton Alberta
Brenda Di Bartolo Edmonton Alberta
Bailey During Lancaster Park Alberta
Carla Duttenhoffer Fort Saskatchewab Alberta
Pat Earles Morinville Alberta
HEATHER EATON EDMONTON Alberta
Josh Enns St Albert Alberta
Robyn Enns St Albert Alberta
Elise Farand St. Albert Alberta
Annik Foreman Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Gauk Edmonton Alberta
James Gieringer Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Michelle Greening EDMONTON Alberta
Stephane Groulx St Albert Alberta
Donna Hanssen Morinville Alberta
Amylee Harris Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Harrower-Smeets Morinville Alberta
Christine Hawkins edmonton Alberta
merv higgs fort saskatchewan Alberta
Monica Hinton Edmonton Alberta
Bethany Hynes St. Albert Alberta
Evan Irla Edmonton Alberta
Allen Jackson Lancaster Park Alberta
Louise Kennedy St Albert Alberta
James Kinsey Lancaster Park Alberta
Lisa Knodel Edmonton Alberta
Linda Kokotailo Edmonton Alberta
ROSEMARIE KOKOTAILO EDMONTON Alberta
Lesley Koopman Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Charles Lackie St. Albert Alberta
Andrew Leclerc St.Albert Alberta
Nadine Letwin Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Lowry Edmonton Alberta
Cindy Lee Lowry Edmonton Alberta
Louis Luz Edmonton Alberta
Craig MacAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Kevin MacAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kelsey Mah Edmonton Alberta
Staci Mah Edmonton Alberta
JOCELYN MALTO SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Phillip McIntyre Lancaster Park Alberta
James McLeod Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Megaly Edmonton Alberta
Angela Mockford Edmonton Alberta
Ida-Marie Moltzan Drayton Valley Alberta
Leiland Moltzan Drayton Valley Alberta
Melvin Moltzan Drayton Valley Alberta
Jim Moran Edmonton Alberta
Orlean Moran Edmonton Alberta
Heather Morrison St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dave Neumann Spruce Grove Alberta
David Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
WARREN OLSEN St. Albert Alberta
LINDA PELLETIER FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Marc-Andre Pelletier Lancaster Park Alberta
Vincent Perez Edmonton Alberta
Lauren Peterson Red deer Alberta
Glenn Petrie Edmonton Alberta
Chantal Pike Edmonton Alberta
Lynne Postovit St. Albert Alberta
Isleta Ricketts CAMROSE Alberta
Louis-Philippe Roy-Cyr Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kelly Sheppard Pincher Creek Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
mark siderson edmonton Alberta
Maeve Slater Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Sokoluk Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Stillman Edmonton Alberta
Dave Thomson St Albert Alberta
Harriet Tinka Edmonton Alberta
Ethan Trudeau Peace River Alberta
Jay Vaartstra ST. ALBERT Alberta
Alexandra Ventura-Giroux Edmonton Alberta
Susan Wakeham Morinville Alberta
john Walker Edmonton Alberta
Scott Websdale Banff Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.