En Français

Participants

Loops for the Troops 2018 - Edmonton
5K Fun Walk/Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Shauna Allan Edmonton Alberta
Janny Asselin Edmonton Alberta
Monika Ballentine Leduc Alberta
DARLENE BARRETT BRAGG CREEK Alberta
EDWARD BARRETT BRAGG CREEK Alberta
Carina Bitting St. Albert Alberta
Ferdinand Bitting St. Albert Alberta
Aimee Boutista Spruce Grove Alberta
Maureen Bowman Grande Prairie Alberta
Cara Brndjar Morinville Alberta
Crystal Brooker Morinville Alberta
Trish Brown Sturgeon County Alberta
Geordie Cheeseman Morinville Alberta
Kaiden Crawford Morinville Alberta
Lexi Crawford Morinville Alberta
Roy Crockett Grand Forks British Columbia
Charlotte Dawson Edmonton Alberta
Janelle DeNault Stony Plain Alberta
Maddie DeNault Stony Plain Alberta
Erin Earles Edmonton Alberta
Kim Earles Morinville Alberta
Bridger Edwards Onoway Alberta
Nicole Emerson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Judy Fiddick Nanton Alberta
Craig Forest Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Marla Frketich St. Albert Alberta
ST ALBERT Alberta
Amanda Gatehouse Morinville Alberta
Lorenzo Gennaro St. Albert Alberta
Manon Getinas Ed,pmtpm Alberta
Cynthia Gillis Wabasca Alberta
Kelly Gosal Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
George Greenings Lloydminster Alberta
Sara Hanson Lancaster Park Alberta
Kim Heard Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Hodge St. Albert Alberta
Mason Hodge St. Albert Alberta
Christopher Hunt Lancaster Park Alberta
Mandy Hunt Lancaster Park Alberta
Brady Hunter St Albert Alberta
Dallas Johnson Edmonton Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Dustin Keough St Albert Alberta
Danny Kilmer Legal Alberta
Renee Krekoski Edmonton Alberta
TONY KULBISKY Devon Alberta
Marie Lafreniere Edmonton Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Veronica Lee Sturgeon County Alberta
Brandon Lindsay St Albert Alberta
Amanda MacAlpine Edmonton Alberta
Greg Mallet Morinville Alberta
Michelle Mallet Morinville Alberta
JENNA MAXWELL Leduc Alberta
Laurene Mazade Edmonton Alberta
Ashley McClure Redwater Alberta
Shanna McCutcheon Morinville Alberta
Scott McKenzie St. Albert Alberta
Moxie Mckinnon Edmonton Alberta
Steeve Mckinnon Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Myers St Albert Alberta
Spencer Myers St Albert Alberta
Anthea Naylor Nanton Alberta
Ashley Niebach St. Albert Alberta
Aiden Niebach-Pare St. Albert Alberta
Michelle Parker Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jimmy Parsons Leduc Alberta
Tina Pawelka Sturgeon County Alberta
Christie Pederson Edmonton Alberta
Brett Petrie Edmonton Alberta
Karan Petrie Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Preston St. Albert Alberta
Lakein Redcalf Edmonton Alberta
Terry Roberts Sturgeon County Alberta
AMANDA ROSS EDMONTON Alberta
Terry Rothweiler STURGEON COUNTY Alberta
Lucie Roy Morinville Alberta
Michael Samaroden Lacombe Alberta
Rachel Samaroden Lacombe Alberta
Janette Saunders Edmonton Alberta
Valerie Savard Edmonton Alberta
Aurora Schulte Onoway Alberta
Miriam Siderson Edmonton Alberta
Kelda Slater Edmonton Alberta
Cath Smits Morinville Alberta
Katie St. Onge Morinville Alberta
Richard Steckhahn Parkland County Alberta
Christopher Sutton Edmonton Alberta
Linda Sutton Edmonton Alberta
Coralee Thompson Sturgeon County Alberta
Valerie Thomson Edmonton Alberta
Matt Turinski Edmonton Alberta
Suzanne Vaartstra St. Albert Alberta
Amanda Van Poppel Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
STANLEY VELANTE EDMONTON Alberta
Rick Volk Red Deer Alberta
Pamela Whiston Sherwood Park Alberta
Brad Wilson Edmonton Alberta
Lee Woodward Sherwood Park Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.