En Français

Participants

2018 Rhythm of Life - The Run and Walk for Everyone
5K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Theresa Adamic Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Nahid Alihakim Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Alexandra Almeida Burnaby British Columbia
Linda Andrecheck Burnaby British Columbia
Peter Andrecheck Burnaby British Columbia
Janet Archibald New Westminster British Columbia
Whitman Ariaratnam Burnaby British Columbia
Heinz Avendano Burnaby British Columbia
Luis Avendano Burnaby British Columbia
DANIEL BADRAGAN Surrey British Columbia
Bruce Banks Burnaby British Columbia
Aditya Bansai Burnaby British Columbia
Ravi Bansai Burnaby British Columbia
Sherry Baxter New Westminster British Columbia
Terry Beech Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Roy Bilson Delta British Columbia
Binjit Brunner Burnaby British Columbia
Helen BURKE Delta British Columbia
MICHELLE BURKE SURREY British Columbia
Teresa Cavasin Burnaby British Columbia
Emilia Cerda Riveros Burnaby British Columbia
Linda Cheng Burnaby British Columbia
Dickson Choy VANCOUVER British Columbia
Bice Ciolfitto Burnaby British Columbia
Felice Ciolfitto Burnaby British Columbia
Rebecca Clark Abbotsford British Columbia
PITT MEADOWS British Columbia
Jordan Curson Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Sami Deeb Burnaby British Columbia
Curtis Deugau SURREY British Columbia
Sav Dhaliwal Burnaby British Columbia
Dave Dieno Coquitlam British Columbia
Carol Doyle Vancouver British Columbia
Derrin Doyle Vancouver British Columbia
Iris Doyle Vancouver British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Mike Eeles Burnaby British Columbia
Ron Eeles Burnaby British Columbia
JANICE FINDLAY BURNABY British Columbia
Bradley Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Joyce Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Kerr (Kerry) Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Matt Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Sammie (Samantha) Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Teresa Foley Burnaby British Columbia
Ada Folino Burnaby British Columbia
Terry Gomez Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Kathryn Grant Delta British Columbia
Kathie Griffin Burnaby British Columbia
Tom Griffin Burnaby British Columbia
Blair Hackman North Vancouver British Columbia
Narottam Handa Burnaby British Columbia
Shivain Handa Burnaby British Columbia
Margriet Hill Burnaby British Columbia
Renai Hill Burnaby British Columbia
Christina Hodges New Westminster British Columbia
Grace Hodges New Westminster British Columbia
Michael Hodges New Westminster British Columbia
James Houseman Burnaby British Columbia
Mark Hyder Burnaby British Columbia
Ryan Jarata New Westminster British Columbia
Linden Kienzle Burnaby British Columbia
Martina Kienzle Burnaby British Columbia
Michelle Kienzle Burnaby British Columbia
Andrew King Maple Ridge British Columbia
Cheryl King Maple Ridge British Columbia
Angela Kreklewetz Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Debbie Kreklewetz kelowna British Columbia
Stephen Ku Burnaby British Columbia
Philip Kwong Burnaby British Columbia
Judy Lee Burnaby British Columbia
MANLING LEE VANCOUVER British Columbia
Michelle Lelik Burnaby British Columbia
Donna Lenic Burnaby British Columbia
Chloe LEUNG VANCOUVER British Columbia
Paul Livingston Port Coquitlam British Columbia
SHIRLEY LOMER Burnaby British Columbia
Mario Luongo Surrey British Columbia
BURNABY British Columbia
David Malcolm Burnaby British Columbia
Fran Malcolm Burnaby British Columbia
Manuel Mambo Burnaby British Columbia
DARREN MANSELL vancouver British Columbia
SUSIE MANSELL VANCOUVER British Columbia
Jaclyn Marcil Vancouver British Columbia
Wing Kai Mark SURREY British Columbia
Michaela Marr New Westminster British Columbia
Patricia Martin Burnaby British Columbia
Todd Materi Coquitlam British Columbia
Bob McMillan Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Kim Monfee Port Coquiltam British Columbia
Cathy Morton Port Moody British Columbia
Diane Moti Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Terry O'Brien Burnaby British Columbia
Johonnes Oberbichler Burnaby British Columbia
Loreto OBrien Delta British Columbia
Leanne Odegard Burnaby British Columbia
Debbie Overs Coquitlam British Columbia
Walter Paquette Vancouver British Columbia
Phyllis Parson Burnaby British Columbia
Ken Pearl Vancouver British Columbia
Donald Pears Vancouver British Columbia
Jeanette Perry Burnaby British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Karen Purdy Burnaby British Columbia
Anita Rafter Burnaby British Columbia
Ross Rafter Burnaby British Columbia
Roland Richter Burnaby British Columbia
Vivian Rickey Burnaby British Columbia
Adam Sabbagh Burnaby British Columbia
Shayla Sabbagh Vancouver British Columbia
Phillipp Salvador Coquitlam British Columbia
Ken Salvesen Burnaby British Columbia
millie saunders burnaby British Columbia
Sine Saunders delta British Columbia
Judy SCHULZ BURNABY British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Debra Stevenson New Westminster British Columbia
Don Swindells New Westminster British Columbia
Marilyn Sztankovics Burnaby British Columbia
Gail Takeshita Burnaby British Columbia
Kazuyuki (BoB) Takeshita Burnaby British Columbia
Ryan Tom Burnaby British Columbia
Sandra Tom Burnaby British Columbia
Dar Toor Burnaby British Columbia
Andre Van Rooi Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Lori Whitfield Vancouver British Columbia
Megan Widmer Burnaby British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Megan Wong Vancouver British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.