En Français

Participants

Storm The Fort Night Race - 2018
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
NICOLE ALLAN Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
RYAN ALLAN Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kayla Anderson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Glenn Armstrong Strauss Sherwood Park Alberta
Derek Bailey Edmonton Alberta
Coralee Bazeley Sturgeon County Alberta
Michael Bourke Edmonton Alberta
Ross Bowles Edmonton Alberta
Trish Brown Sturgeon County Alberta
Lisa Bryant Edmonton Alberta
juliann burke Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Abby Byblow Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nicole Calder Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jason Carnell Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Darcy Chalifoux airdrie Alberta
Kevin Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Ryan Curran Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Victoria Curran Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Cathy Dansereau Millet Alberta
Carol Davidson Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Davies Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Davies Bon Accord Alberta
Ray Despins Edmonton Alberta
Shari Donison Edmonton Alberta
Natalie Doyon Sturgeon County Alberta
CHALIFOUX Drew EDMONTON Alberta
Frankie-John Fuchs airdrie Alberta
Jennifer Gates Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Grantd Edmonton Alberta
Glenda Gray Athabasca Alberta
Burc Gunes Edmonton Alberta
Jen Hamel Edmonton Alberta
Neal Harder Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Jeff Helm Leduc County Alberta
Sherri Herbert Sherwood Park Alberta
Joanne Ireland Tofield Alberta
Shan Ismond Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tania Jacobs Edmonton Alberta
Laura Johnson Lac Ste. Anne County Alberta
ERICA KOZAKEWYCH EDMONTON Alberta
Tennille Kupsch Edson Alberta
Salena Labine Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Lange Millet Alberta
CHALIFOUX LILLIANA EDMONTON Alberta
Kristin Luimes Ardrossan Alberta
Donamarie Lukie Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Stephanie McDougald Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Dave McNalty Edmonton Alberta
CHERYL MILLER Gibbons Alberta
Josh Moir Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kristina Moir Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Kyrstyn Mrochuk EDMONTON Alberta
Stephanie Murphy Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
LIZ NELSON Calgary Alberta
Jennifer Nesvold Edmonton Alberta
Star Newman PONOKA Alberta
David Niebach St. Albert Alberta
haley norton Sherwood Park Alberta
LINDA NUSSBAUMER Edmonton Alberta
Tina Pawelka Sturgeon County Alberta
Leona Podritske Wetaskiwin Alberta
Warren Posch Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Renwick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Nancy Renwick Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Chantel Rivard peers Alberta
Dave Robinson Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
anne Rogers yellowhead county Alberta
Brody Rogers yellowhead county Alberta
Neil Rogers yellowhead county Alberta
Dean Rolheiser Edmonton Alberta
Travis Roszell Sherwood Park Alberta
Rich Roulston Edmonton Alberta
James Scerbak Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
chantal seeney Ft. Saskatchewan Alberta
Jonathan Seeney Ft. Saskatchewan Alberta
Lac Ste. Anne County Alberta
Geri Sklenar Sturgeon County Alberta
meaghan straathof Edmonton Alberta
Chris Strauss Sherwood Park Alberta
Tracy Taylor Edmonton Alberta
Jared Topilko Edmonton Alberta
Dawn Trent Millet Alberta
Johnathon Trimble St. Albert Alberta
Jay Watamaniuk Edmonton Alberta
Monica Weiss St Albert Alberta
Jamie Wills-Erickson Calgary Alberta
Chelsea Yukes Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
JEANNE YUSAK EDMONTON Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.