En Français

Participants

BTR 2018 - Bills Trail Run - 5th Anniversary
5 km Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
cindy aimoe red deer Alberta
Ben Arthur Red Deer Alberta
Jessie Arthur Red Deer Alberta
Nicole Beauchamp Lacombe Alberta
Joshua Beauchesne Lacombe Alberta
Avery Bexson Lacombe Alberta
Jennifer Bieleny Lacombe Alberta
Darin Boehme Lacombe Alberta
Tanner Boehme Lacombe Alberta
Drayton Bussiere Lacombe Alberta
Daisy Butterfield Lacombe Alberta
Dustin Butterfield Lacombe Alberta
Pamela Cano Red Deer Alberta
KATHY COLE RED DEER Alberta
Heather Darnell Lacombe Alberta
Riley Derksen Lacombe Alberta
James Derlago Blackfalds Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
Rebeka DeVries Lacombe Alberta
Bjorn EGGINK RED DEER COUNTY Alberta
Danae Fischer Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Zach Fischer Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
ISABELLE FORSSTROM RED DEER Alberta
Ponoka Alberta
LADONN GOODKEY Red Deer Alberta
Myles GRAY RED DEER Alberta
Roxane Gray Rosedale Valley Alberta
Emrie Hampton Lacombe Alberta
Pierce Hampton Lacombe Alberta
Jason Hancock Lacombe Alberta
Craig Hendricks Red Deer Alberta
Sylvan lake Alberta
Chelsie Hunt LACOMBE Alberta
Tenial Hunt Lacombe Alberta
BRAD JOHNSON RED DEER Alberta
Hannah Johnson Lacombe Alberta
Christine Katchur Sylvan Lake Alberta
RED DEER County Alberta
Alice LeCerf RED DEER Alberta
Rachel Lewis Lacombe Alberta
Sylvan lake Alberta
Greg LUNN LACOMBE Alberta
Kara Malyon Lacombe Alberta
Taryn McCrank Lacombe Alberta
Bob McDonald Calgary Alberta
Thea McDougall SylvanLake Alberta
Kirstin Merriman Red Deer Alberta
Kallie Mielke RIMBEY Alberta
Amber Misner Eckville Alberta
Laura Misner Eckville Alberta
Laury Nahirnick Sturgeon County Alberta
Kelly O'Brien Red deer Alberta
Lacombe Alberta
Janu Prins Lacombe Alberta
Harlan Reiter Kindersley Saskatchewan
Inga Rindal Lacombe Alberta
Ainge Roy Lacombe Alberta
Sullivan Roy Lacombe Alberta
SHARON SCHWIEGER RIMBEY Alberta
Sue senio red deer Alberta
Cindy Skjaveland Ferintosh Alberta
Del Stebner Red Deer Alberta
Ava Straga Edmonton Alberta
Claire Straga Edmonton Alberta
Luke Straga Edmonton Alberta
Marika Straga Edmonton Alberta
Terri Sundt Mallaig Alberta
CHERYL TAYLOR BENTLEY Alberta
Sylvan Lake Alberta
Janet Vande Glind Lacombe Alberta
Ezra West Lacombe Alberta
Kayzia West Lacombe Alberta
Herman Wolfs Edmonton Alberta
Mieke Wolfs Edmonton Alberta
Red Deer Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.