En Français

Moose is Loose - 2018
10K Trail Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
LORRAINE ABENOJAR Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Andersen Edmonton Alberta
LUCAS BELANGER St Albert Alberta
CINDY BENEDICTSON Edmonton Alberta
CHARMAINE BERESTOVY EDMONTON Alberta
Bonnyville Alberta
SARAH CHEUNG Edmonton Alberta
Carolyn Cook Bon Accord Alberta
Craig Corbett Edmonton Alberta
Brandon Dahr Abenojar Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Daniel Brown Edmonton Alberta
Adam DeCoteau Edmonton Alberta
Kevin Doyle Leduc Alberta
Millet Alberta
Keely Evans Edmonton Alberta
Chloe FUNNELL Edmonton Alberta
Helen Funnell Edmonton Alberta
CAROLYN GILLSON EDMONTON Alberta
Tanya Graham Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Hareuther Sherwood park Alberta
Trevor Harper edmonton Alberta
Laryssa Hecker Edmonton Alberta
Tarra Heiman Edmonton Alberta
Makie Hiraga Edmonton Alberta
Kathy-Sue Irving Edmonton Alberta
FLEUR JAMIESON SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Lana Kohlman Valleyview Alberta
ERICA KOZAKEWYCH EDMONTON Alberta
DIANE KRATKY EDMONTON Alberta
Susan Krug Sherwood Park Alberta
Charles Lackie St. Albert Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Greg Lane Edmonton Alberta
BONITA LANGE Edmonton Alberta
Mark Lee Edmonton Alberta
CAITLIN LEEPART PONOKA Alberta
Paula Lifeso Sherwood Park Alberta
karla loeppky beaumont Alberta
Sharon Low Edmonton Alberta
Lilyon Lunty Camrose Alberta
Neil Lunty Camrose Alberta
Jessie Macdonald Edmonton Alberta
HEATHER MAHOOD LEDUC COUNTY Alberta
Barbara Malacko Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea McDougall Edmonton Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Kristyn Mckay Edmonton Alberta
Moria Millar Peace River Alberta
David Munro Busby Alberta
Julie Munro Busby Alberta
JENNY MURRAY Edmonton Alberta
SCHMOLD NAOMI EDMONTON Alberta
Deborah Nilsen Edmonton Alberta
Caroline Nolan St Albert Alberta
troy ( max ) omilian edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Corey Pergentile Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Leah Pollard Morinville Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
Timothy Purkess Edmonton Alberta
Breanna Rantucci Leduc Alberta
Scot Reid Athabasca Alberta
Brendon Ritchie Edmonton Alberta
B Runka edmonton Alberta
Asha Sargunaraj Slave lake Alberta
Leslie Sargunaraj Slave lake Alberta
Jennifer Schadek Edmonton Alberta
Jaret Schemerhorn Edmonton Alberta
Anita Schmidt Edmonton Alberta
Sydni Seibel Ponoka Alberta
Natalya Shulman Sherwood Park Alberta
TARA SMITH KRATZMANN EDMONTON Alberta
Cindy Soderquist Valleyview Alberta
Hayley Stejskal Edmonton Alberta
Robyn Strain St. Albert Alberta
Stacey Talbot Edmonton Alberta
SHELLY TAYLOR ST. ALBERT Alberta
Chris Therrien Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Trenchard fort sask Alberta
charlene watts beaumont Alberta
Lacey Welshman Sturgeon County Alberta
JENNIFER WHEATON EDMONTON Alberta
Emily Williams Edmonton Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Melanie Wowk Beauvallon Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.