En Français

Participants

Edge to Edge - 2019
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Nicky Addison Victoria British Columbia
Serina Allison Courtenay British Columbia
Robyn Altmiks Port McNeill British Columbia
Renee Baron Cumberland British Columbia
Dorian Black Port Alberni British Columbia
Comox British Columbia
Tanis Bonar Port Alberni British Columbia
Ashley Brooks Nanaimo British Columbia
DEBORAH CLARKE VICTORIA British Columbia
VICTORIA British Columbia
Brenna Collicutt Heriot Bay British Columbia
Ann Conrod Victoria British Columbia
Sarah Cosman Duncan British Columbia
Erin Dahle NANAIMO British Columbia
Anne Dargatz Nanaimo British Columbia
Helena Daudt Victoria British Columbia
Elizabeth Delmar Campbell River British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Maria Einarson Comox British Columbia
Linda English Chilliwack British Columbia
Natasha Farrant Bowser British Columbia
WENDY FERRARA Malahat British Columbia
Teresa Foy Campbell River British Columbia
Raisa Frenette Vancouver British Columbia
Melissa Gagnon Cumberland British Columbia
Liz Gilbank Cumberland British Columbia
Savannah Glennie courtenay British Columbia
Tamara Goovaerts Port Alberni British Columbia
Jennica Graham Ladysmith British Columbia
Katie Green Port McNeill British Columbia
Heidi Grootendorst Courtenay British Columbia
David Hall Whitehorse Yukon
Port Moody British Columbia
Adelle Hoskins Victoria British Columbia
Janice Jamieson Crofton British Columbia
Denise Jean Courtenay British Columbia
Linda Kuhr Port Alberni British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Tracey Littleton Parksville British Columbia
Heather Lougheed Port Alberni British Columbia
Norma MacSween Nanaimo British Columbia
Sherene Mallis Victoria British Columbia
Leah McKinnon Nanaimo British Columbia
Karen McLennan Campbell River British Columbia
Katie McLeod Duncan British Columbia
Jodi McMartin Gallaugher Cobble Hill British Columbia
Cobble Hill British Columbia
Teera Noel Port Hardy British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Cumberland British Columbia
Katharine Palmer North Saanich British Columbia
Krystal Parsons Courtenay British Columbia
Carolyn Prentice Quathiaski Cove British Columbia
Jan quinn Campbell River British Columbia
KATE ROLHEISER Heriot Bay British Columbia
Sandy Roy Port Moody British Columbia
Emma Rutledge Victoria British Columbia
Vicky Sawchuck Courtenay British Columbia
Dave Scharf Abbotsford British Columbia
Mackenzie Scharf Royston British Columbia
MICHELLE SINNOTT VICTORIA British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Terry Stevens NANAIMO British Columbia
Black Creek British Columbia
Garibaldi Highlands British Columbia
Sabina Thomas 33335 Guetersloh Other
Victoria British Columbia
Lenora Turcotte Nanaimo British Columbia
Luanne Turk Oakville Ontario
Karen Turpin Nanaimo British Columbia
chelsy veniot Cumberland British Columbia
Ron Vlooswyk Campbell River British Columbia
Crystal Vuorela Courtenay British Columbia
Leslie Wang Vancouver British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Bobby Wheatley Ucluelet British Columbia
Tina Wong Calgary Alberta
Cara Woodruff Vancouver British Columbia
Jen Zacher Powell River British Columbia
Michael Zwicker Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.