En Français

Participants

Edge to Edge - 2019
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sarah Abbott Nanaimo British Columbia
Nicky Addison Victoria British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Iyad Al Khatib Vancouver British Columbia
Serina Allison Courtenay British Columbia
Robyn Altmiks Port McNeill British Columbia
Suzanne Armour Nanaimo British Columbia
Shaun Baltus Nanaimo British Columbia
Mike Barlett Ucluelet British Columbia
Renee Baron Cumberland British Columbia
Amy Benskin Ucluelet British Columbia
Dorian Black Port Alberni British Columbia
Jennifer Blaney Victoria British Columbia
Comox British Columbia
Tanis Bonar Port Alberni British Columbia
Jessica Boquist Sooke British Columbia
Leslie Bremner Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Ashley Brooks Nanaimo British Columbia
Camille Bunko Nanaimo British Columbia
Victoria Butterfield Port Moody British Columbia
Port Alberni British Columbia
Krista Charlton Jaffray British Columbia
DEBORAH CLARKE VICTORIA British Columbia
VICTORIA British Columbia
Brenna Collicutt Heriot Bay British Columbia
Ann Conrod Victoria British Columbia
Adam Corona Nanaimo British Columbia
Sarah Cosman Duncan British Columbia
Lauren Crosbie Vancouver British Columbia
Deidre Cullon Nanaimo British Columbia
Matheus Cunha Tofino British Columbia
Susie Curnow Victoria British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Erin Dahle NANAIMO British Columbia
Anne Dargatz Nanaimo British Columbia
Helena Daudt Victoria British Columbia
Elizabeth Delmar Campbell River British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Maddie Desprez Campbell River British Columbia
Craig Dickson Olympia Washington
Julie Dobell Victoria British Columbia
Ivan Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
Rebecca Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
Maria Einarson Comox British Columbia
Linda English Chilliwack British Columbia
Svetlana Evoy Port Moody British Columbia
Natasha Farrant Bowser British Columbia
WENDY FERRARA Malahat British Columbia
Abby Fortune Ucluelet British Columbia
Teresa Foy Campbell River British Columbia
ruth fredrek Calgary Alberta
Raisa Frenette Vancouver British Columbia
Melissa Gagnon Cumberland British Columbia
Holly Gale Duncan British Columbia
Otis patrick parker Gale Duncan British Columbia
Robin Gale Duncan British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Liz Gilbank Cumberland British Columbia
Savannah Glennie courtenay British Columbia
Courtenay British Columbia
Tamara Goovaerts Port Alberni British Columbia
Carrie Graham Victoria British Columbia
Jennica Graham Ladysmith British Columbia
Pat Graham Rosedale, B.C. British Columbia
13900239 VANCOUVER British Columbia
Karly Greczmiel Richmond British Columbia
Katie Green Port McNeill British Columbia
Zoe Greze-Kozuki Campbell River British Columbia
Heidi Grootendorst Courtenay British Columbia
David Hall Whitehorse Yukon
DEBBIE HAZELWOOD Victoria British Columbia
Devon Heard Port Alberni British Columbia
Dana Henson Vancouver British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
Adelle Hoskins Victoria British Columbia
Cumberland British Columbia
13908034 Jacob Hupman Nanaimo British Columbia
Christina Infanti Errington British Columbia
Janice Jamieson Crofton British Columbia
Rachael Jamison Olympia Washington
Denise Jean Courtenay British Columbia
Zoe Jewell Ucluelet British Columbia
julia Kim Ucluelet British Columbia
Deon Kongus Duncan British Columbia
Warren Kongus Duncan British Columbia
Kim Kozuki Campbell River British Columbia
Linda Kuhr Port Alberni British Columbia
Morgan LaBoucane Fort St. John British Columbia
Ritchard LaBoucane Fort St. John British Columbia
Kathy Langmann Courtenay British Columbia
Robin Lavigne Ucluelet British Columbia
Keith Lazell Campbell River British Columbia
Tracey Littleton Parksville British Columbia
Rebecca Lott Shawnigan British Columbia
Heather Lougheed Port Alberni British Columbia
Norma MacSween Nanaimo British Columbia
Melanie Madill Courtenay British Columbia
Anna Magera Courtenay British Columbia
Sherene Mallis Victoria British Columbia
Nadine Manson Garibaldi Highlands British Columbia
Brian Mark Spruce Grove Alberta
Ken Mark Spruce Grove Alberta
Leah McKinnon Nanaimo British Columbia
Karen McLennan Campbell River British Columbia
Katie McLeod Duncan British Columbia
Jodi McMartin Gallaugher Cobble Hill British Columbia
Joel Mcsorley Ucluelet British Columbia
Justine Michaux Nanaimo British Columbia
Transfer Brittany Milner Whitehorse Yukon
Clare Minvielle Nanaimo British Columbia
Nicholas Mudry Coquitlam British Columbia
Ceara Mullin Sooke British Columbia
Spencer Nagley Olympia Washington
Cobble Hill British Columbia
13908053 Jocelyn Nelson Nanaimo British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Mallorie Nicholson VICTORIA British Columbia
Mandy Nickerson Port Moody British Columbia
Teera Noel Port Hardy British Columbia
Joanne Norton Courtenay British Columbia
Ucluelet British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Cumberland British Columbia
Katharine Palmer North Saanich British Columbia
Krystal Parsons Courtenay British Columbia
Carolyn Prentice Quathiaski Cove British Columbia
Jan quinn Campbell River British Columbia
David Redpath Courtenay British Columbia
Megan Rivard Tofino British Columbia
David Robichaud Tofino British Columbia
KATE ROLHEISER Heriot Bay British Columbia
Stephanie Cena Rouzes Courtenay British Columbia
Sandy Roy Port Moody British Columbia
Emma Rutledge Victoria British Columbia
Darren Saare Cumberland British Columbia
Carol-Ann Saari Victoria British Columbia
Vicky Sawchuck Courtenay British Columbia
Dylan Sayer Victoria British Columbia
Dave Scharf Abbotsford British Columbia
Linda Scharf Abbotsford British Columbia
Mackenzie Scharf Royston British Columbia
MICHELLE SINNOTT VICTORIA British Columbia
Shae Sinnott Victoria British Columbia
Delta British Columbia
Michael Spicer Ucluelet British Columbia
Tia Stephens Campbell River British Columbia
Terry Stevens NANAIMO British Columbia
Jeremy Stewart Tofino British Columbia
Susan Stoddart Nanaimo British Columbia
Black Creek British Columbia
Linda Sutherland Duncan British Columbia
Garibaldi Highlands British Columbia
Sabina Thomas 33335 Guetersloh Other
Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Mark Turchyn Duncan British Columbia
Lenora Turcotte Nanaimo British Columbia
Luanne Turk Oakville Ontario
Karen Turpin Nanaimo British Columbia
Megan Vassallo Tofino British Columbia
chelsy veniot Cumberland British Columbia
Ron Vlooswyk Campbell River British Columbia
Crystal Vuorela Courtenay British Columbia
Rosalie Walsh Vancouver British Columbia
45112 Tess Walton Vancouver British Columbia
Leslie Wang Vancouver British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Bobby Wheatley Ucluelet British Columbia
Heriot Bay British Columbia
Bryanne Wiebe Tofino British Columbia
S Windrum Victoria British Columbia
Tina Wong Calgary Alberta
Cara Woodruff Vancouver British Columbia
Adrianne Worthington Duncan British Columbia
Jen Zacher Powell River British Columbia
Martina Zambelli Milano Other
Brian Zavitz Nanaimo British Columbia
Michael Zwicker Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.