En Français

Participants

Edge to Edge - 2019
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Selina Agbayani New Westminster British Columbia
Brad Aichele Calgary Alberta
lennie allison courtenay British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Melanie Balfour Campbell River British Columbia
Monica Birch Ladysmith British Columbia
Lisa Birchard Campbell river British Columbia
Tanya Borycki Vancouver British Columbia
Sky Breen-Needham Nanaimo British Columbia
Jessica Brown Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Jennifer Buchanan vancouver British Columbia
Margaret Cargill Ladysmith British Columbia
Colleen Chapman-Hambly Red Deer Alberta
Genevieve Cholette Victoria British Columbia
Brooke Clemens Surrey British Columbia
Louisa Cole Duncan British Columbia
Lucas Cometto Seattle Washington
Calgary Alberta
Portland Oregon
Lottie Denkema Grande Prairie Alberta
Sarah Dhooge West Kelowna British Columbia
Kristine Dobell Victoria British Columbia
Chris Dolliver Ottawa Ontario
Lana Dyer Port Alberni British Columbia
Glaucia Fadigas de Souza Vancouver British Columbia
Susan Giordano Olympia Washington
Gillian Goerzen Nanaimo British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Lauren Greenlaw Squamish British Columbia
Daisy Blue Groff Victoria British Columbia
Andrea Hall sidney British Columbia
Jody Hall Duncan British Columbia
Stephen Hall Duncan British Columbia
Sandra Harding Sidney British Columbia
Maryann Hartmann Duncan British Columbia
Portland Oregon
Adam Hill sidney British Columbia
Leah Howroyd Nanaimo British Columbia
Wouter Hugo Victoria British Columbia
Jacob Hupman Nanaimo British Columbia
James Hutchings Whistler British Columbia
Cassandra Jack Ladysmith British Columbia
Amber James Nanaimo British Columbia
Karly Johnson Southampton Ontario
Calgary Alberta
Shannon Kavanagh Nanaimo British Columbia
Caroline Krahe Victoria British Columbia
Shanna Lambert Kelowna British Columbia
Fort St John British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Nicola Littleton Parksville British Columbia
Berkeley California
francesca Lott Gold River British Columbia
Breanne Mantik Sidney British Columbia
Melissa Mcghie Medicine hat Alberta
Lana McNeil SALMON ARM British Columbia
Colin Miiller Calgary Alberta
Marc Miiller Calgary Alberta
Thel Morgan Ottawa Ontario
Emily Muncs Toronto Ontario
Jocelyn Nelson Nanaimo British Columbia
Deborah Nolan Courtenay British Columbia
Maureen O'Connor Nanaimo British Columbia
parksville British Columbia
Natasha Palmer Port alberni British Columbia
Tanya Patterson Victoria British Columbia
April Perron Nanaimo British Columbia
Melissa Phillips Prince George British Columbia
Anna Razzell Maple Ridge British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
Allison Sanders Langley British Columbia
MAUREEN SARGENT NANAIMO British Columbia
Candace Schmidt Prince George British Columbia
colleen sinnott victoria British Columbia
Rebecca Sinnott Coquitlam British Columbia
Lisa Skillen New Westminster British Columbia
Courtney Smith Seattle Washington
Jalyn Sorg Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Megan Steed Nanaimo British Columbia
Rhea Storlund Vancouver British Columbia
San Jose California
Carmela Thomson Port Moody British Columbia
Erica Traversy Ottawa Ontario
Dusty Vachon Quesnel British Columbia
MEAGHAN VALDMANIS Nanaimo British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Scott Van Male Herriot Bay B.C British Columbia
Dustin Versteeg Victoria British Columbia
Shanna Versteeg Victoria British Columbia
Tess Walton Vancouver British Columbia
Natalie Webber Nanaimo British Columbia
Peter Webber Nanaimo British Columbia
Kim Wilford Los Altos California
Mathew Wilson Gibsons British Columbia
Chelisa Witzaney medicine hat, ab Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.