En Français

Participants

Edge to Edge - 2019
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Selina Agbayani New Westminster British Columbia
Roxanne Ahmed Courtenay British Columbia
Brad Aichele Calgary Alberta
lennie allison courtenay British Columbia
Prince George British Columbia
Andrew Armour Nanaimo British Columbia
Brad Armstrong North saanich British Columbia
Melanie Balfour Campbell River British Columbia
Monica Birch Ladysmith British Columbia
Lisa Birchard Campbell river British Columbia
Steve Bittner Duncan British Columbia
Nicole Boivin Coquitlam British Columbia
Tanya Borycki Vancouver British Columbia
Port McNeill British Columbia
Cameron Boutin Port Moody British Columbia
Capreece Bowers Salmon Arm British Columbia
Sky Breen-Needham Nanaimo British Columbia
Jessica Brown Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Jennifer Buchanan vancouver British Columbia
Richelle Buitendyk Campbell River British Columbia
Barb Campbell Prince George British Columbia
Margaret Cargill Ladysmith British Columbia
Colleen Chapman-Hambly Red Deer Alberta
Genevieve Cholette Victoria British Columbia
Sheena Choy Squamish British Columbia
Brooke Clemens Surrey British Columbia
Louisa Cole Duncan British Columbia
Lucas Cometto Seattle Washington
Calgary Alberta
Portland Oregon
Alisha Deboer Pitt meadows British Columbia
Lottie Denkema Grande Prairie Alberta
Haeley Dewhirst Comox British Columbia
Sarah Dhooge West Kelowna British Columbia
108 Mile Ranch British Columbia
JO-ANNE DIFRUSCIO NANAIMO British Columbia
Kristine Dobell Victoria British Columbia
Chris Dolliver Ottawa Ontario
Shaunna Downey Victoria British Columbia
Andrew Downs Attica New York
Lana Dyer Port Alberni British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Glaucia Fadigas de Souza Vancouver British Columbia
Amanda Foord Campbell River British Columbia
Doug Fowler Berkeley California
Lauren Gauthier Ucluelet British Columbia
Rick Geddes Ucluelet British Columbia
Susan Giordano Olympia Washington
Gillian Goerzen Nanaimo British Columbia
Jacqueline Goeujon Victoria British Columbia
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Lauren Greenlaw Squamish British Columbia
Jeffrey Grice South Colby Washington
Daisy Blue Groff Victoria British Columbia
KURT GULDEN Tumwater Washington
MICHELLE GULDEN TUMWATER Washington
Andrea Hall sidney British Columbia
Jody Hall Duncan British Columbia
Stephen Hall Duncan British Columbia
Morgan Hamilton Vancouver British Columbia
Sandra Harding Sidney British Columbia
Louella Hartling-Sippel Cumberland British Columbia
Maryann Hartmann Duncan British Columbia
Marc Harutunyan Vancouver British Columbia
Portland Oregon
Bonnie Henry Victoria British Columbia
Adam Hill sidney British Columbia
Elise Howard Victoria British Columbia
Leah Howroyd Nanaimo British Columbia
Wouter Hugo Victoria British Columbia
Jacob Hupman Nanaimo British Columbia
James Hutchings Whistler British Columbia
Cassandra Jack Ladysmith British Columbia
Amber James Nanaimo British Columbia
Karly Johnson Southampton Ontario
Calgary Alberta
Shannon Kavanagh Nanaimo British Columbia
Campbell River British Columbia
Brianne Kirkby Campbell River British Columbia
Heather Klassen Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Darrian Knight Kamloops British Columbia
Caroline Krahe Victoria British Columbia
Mark Lacroix Port Alberni British Columbia
Shanna Lambert Kelowna British Columbia
Fort St John British Columbia
Jo Lee Cobble Hill British Columbia
Vancouver British Columbia
Stephen Lindberg Olympia Washington
Nicola Littleton Parksville British Columbia
Berkeley California
francesca Lott Gold River British Columbia
Qualicum British Columbia
Qualicum beach British Columbia
SAM LY ELK GROVE California
Mirona Maior Kamloops British Columbia
Breanne Mantik Sidney British Columbia
Melissa Mcghie Medicine hat Alberta
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Tofino British Columbia
Lana McNeil SALMON ARM British Columbia
Colin Miiller Calgary Alberta
Marc Miiller Calgary Alberta
Maxine Mikolay Pitt Meadows British Columbia
Katy Milne Victoria British Columbia
Brittany Milner Whitehorse Yukon
Thel Morgan Ottawa Ontario
Thomas Morrison North Vancouver British Columbia
Emily Muncs Toronto Ontario
Lynnwood Washington
Raelene Neff Nanaimo British Columbia
Jocelyn Nelson Nanaimo British Columbia
Deborah Nolan Courtenay British Columbia
Maureen O'Connor Nanaimo British Columbia
parksville British Columbia
Natasha Palmer Port alberni British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Tanya Patterson Victoria British Columbia
Betty Perkins Ladysmith British Columbia
April Perron Nanaimo British Columbia
Melissa Phillips Prince George British Columbia
Black Creek British Columbia
Lynne Pronovost North Vancouver British Columbia
Anna Razzell Maple Ridge British Columbia
Port Moody British Columbia
meagan roberge Courtenay British Columbia
Lisa Rosenberg Victoria British Columbia
Carol-Ann Saari Victoria British Columbia
Allison Sanders Langley British Columbia
MAUREEN SARGENT NANAIMO British Columbia
Hugh Scaife Victoria British Columbia
Candace Schmidt Prince George British Columbia
Lacy Scuffi Quesnel British Columbia
Julia Selznick Vancouver British Columbia
Joy-Ann Sinclair Salmon Arm British Columbia
colleen sinnott victoria British Columbia
Rebecca Sinnott Coquitlam British Columbia
Lisa Skillen New Westminster British Columbia
Courtney Smith Seattle Washington
Jalyn Sorg Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Megan Steed Nanaimo British Columbia
Rhea Storlund Vancouver British Columbia
Stephanie Stromquist Campbell River British Columbia
STEPHANIE SUTHERLAND sidney British Columbia
Macee Tankersley Edmonds Washington
Lindsey Tennant-Moore Seattle Washington
Anne Theilmann Summerland British Columbia
Jane Theilmann Summerland British Columbia
Mark Theilmann Summerland British Columbia
San Jose California
Magnus Thomas Vancouver British Columbia
Carmela Thomson Port Moody British Columbia
Erica Traversy Ottawa Ontario
Jeff Turk Oakville Ontario
William Urton Duck lake Saskatchewan
Dusty Vachon Quesnel British Columbia
MEAGHAN VALDMANIS Nanaimo British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Scott Van Male Herriot Bay B.C British Columbia
Nicola Vanderliek Vancouver British Columbia
Dustin Versteeg Victoria British Columbia
Shanna Versteeg Victoria British Columbia
Tess Walton Vancouver British Columbia
Natalie Webber Nanaimo British Columbia
Peter Webber Nanaimo British Columbia
Sarah West Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Hollie White South Bruce Peninsula Ontario
JENNA WIESE Black Creek British Columbia
Kim Wilford Los Altos California
Mathew Wilson Gibsons British Columbia
Chelisa Witzaney medicine hat, ab Alberta
Surrey British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.