RUNNNING ROOM STORES TEMPORARILY CLOSED, UPDATE FROM JOHN STANTON

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

Charities

The Governing Council of the Salvation Army in Canada

Santa Shuffle 2018 - Abbotsford
Individual - 5K and Elf Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Samantha Aird Delta British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Bethany Barten Agassiz British Columbia
Christy Barten Agassiz British Columbia
Hailey Barten Agassiz British Columbia
Tracy Begg Abbotsford British Columbia
Ashlea Bell Chilliwack British Columbia
Lucy Bell Abbotsford British Columbia
Colleen Bertrand Abbotsford British Columbia
Tim Blanchet Abbotsford British Columbia
Aaron Boyes Abbotsford British Columbia
Noah Boyes Abbotsford British Columbia
Isaac Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
wendy Bredeman Abbotsford British Columbia
Lenna Camire surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Krissy Coco Abbotsford British Columbia
karen conibear pitt meadows British Columbia
Marie Craig Surrey British Columbia
Tara Darling Surrey British Columbia
Jess Delves Abbotsford British Columbia
Patricia Doiron Langley British Columbia
Dulcia Doughty Mission British Columbia
Patricia Driessen Abbotsford British Columbia
sara drozdowich abbotsford British Columbia
Bailey Dueck Surrey British Columbia
Brad Dueck Surrey British Columbia
Brenda Duffels Abbotsford British Columbia
John Duffels Abbotsford British Columbia
Stephanie Dyer Mission British Columbia
Hailey Evans Abbotsford British Columbia
Helen Evans Abbotsford British Columbia
Taylor Evans Abbotsford British Columbia
Tracy Feist Langley British Columbia
Karen Flanagan Maple Ridge British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Maureen Gibson Maple Ridge British Columbia
Maple Ridge British Columbia
Catherine Glencross Abbotsford Manitoba
Kelli Glover Mission British Columbia
Mark Glover Mission British Columbia
Tracy Gosling Abbotsford British Columbia
Melissa Grosart Abbotsford British Columbia
Kimberly Hanks Abbotsford British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Denise Hardman Abbotsford British Columbia
sandee hayre surrey British Columbia
Lenka Hekl Mission British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Jennifer Hockney Abbotsford British Columbia
Elaine Hoeppner Abbotsford British Columbia
Richard Hoeppner Abbotsford British Columbia
Joanne Howitz Abbotsford British Columbia
LAURIE JACQUES Surrey British Columbia
Christine Jamieson Mission British Columbia
Maddy Jamieson Langley British Columbia
Dominika Jarczyk Aldergrove British Columbia
Lexy Jollimore Mission British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Karli Jongenburger Abbotsford British Columbia
Anita Junttila Abbotsford British Columbia
Sirajali (Shiraz) Kaba Surrey British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Erin Kohanik Abbotsford British Columbia
Kimberly Lawton Surrey British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
Elizabeth-Anne Major Chillwack British Columbia
Kimberly Makinen Langley British Columbia
Bentley McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Jill McClurg Abbotsford British Columbia
Lily McDaniel Surrey British Columbia
Isabella McDonald Surrey British Columbia
Stan McDonald Surrey British Columbia
Susan McGowan Surrey British Columbia
Dave McIntryre Langley British Columbia
Sydney Melnychuk Abbotsford British Columbia
Barry Monkman Abbotsford British Columbia
Darlene Morton Mission British Columbia
daniel mulej pitt meadows British Columbia
Langley British Columbia
Alisha Mundy Maple Ridge British Columbia
Krystal Mundy Maple Ridge British Columbia
Colleen Nechvolodoff Aldergrove British Columbia
Allan Oostenbrink Chilliwack British Columbia
MaryBeth Oostenbrink Chilliwack British Columbia
Rhian Opel Abbotsford British Columbia
Monique Overbeek Agassiz British Columbia
Monique Paliotti Maple Ridge British Columbia
Brenda Philip Langley British Columbia
Diane Proksa Maple Ridge British Columbia
Shannon Reddington Surrey British Columbia
Shannon Sabean Abbotsford British Columbia
LAWRENCE SALTER ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Jasmin Sandhu Abbotsford British Columbia
DEAN SCHERBEY CHILLIWACK British Columbia
FOWLER SHAE SURREY British Columbia
Peggy Sheppard Langley British Columbia
Tammy shirley Mission East British Columbia
Abbotsford British Columbia
Port Coquitlam British Columbia
asia snook Abbotsford British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
sarah somerville Langley British Columbia
Andrew Steen Maple Ridge British Columbia
Mark Steen Maple Ridge British Columbia
Julie Stuart Abbotsford British Columbia
Rhonda Swinden Abbotsford British Columbia
Surrey British Columbia
NADA THOMAS ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Chrissy Thompson Maple Ridge British Columbia
PAT TIERNEY surrey British Columbia
Tanis Toker Langley British Columbia
Roxanne Toole Langley British Columbia
Renee Trogi Abbotsford British Columbia
Margaret Turner Surrey British Columbia
SYLVIA TUYTEL ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Candace Vettese Aldergrove British Columbia
Steve Vettese Aldergrove British Columbia
Sharon Waldron Langley British Columbia
Kim Warren Langley British Columbia
Lonnie Webster Abbotsford British Columbia
KAREN WIEBE ABBOTSFORD British Columbia
Margaret Wiiliamson Chilliwack British Columbia
Kayleigh Witte Chilliwack British Columbia
JUDI ZALINKO Abbotsford British Columbia
ROMAN ZALINKO Abbotsford British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.