Free Curbside Pick-up or Free Economy Ground Shipping on orders $50+

En Français

Participants

Fundraising

$0

Raised

$40,000

Goal

Charities

The Simon Poultney Foundation

Rotary Run for Life - 15th Annual
10K Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Danielle Amerongen Edmonton Alberta
Robyn Amerongen Edmonton Alberta
Biji Antony Kureeckal Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Auger ST. ALBERT Alberta
Tamara Auriat Parkland county Alberta
Stony Plain Alberta
Nicole Basso St. Albert Alberta
Lee Beamish Spruce Grove Alberta
ST. ALBERT Alberta
Emanuela Bereznicki Edmonton Alberta
Jana Bjorgan Spruce Grove Alberta
Keri Bradshaw Spruce Grove Alberta
Parkland County Alberta
Angela Brown Whitecourt Alberta
Mia Chartrand Stony plain Alberta
Parkland County Alberta
Stacey Cole Edmonton Alberta
cathy cooley Whitecourt Alberta
Tyler Crooks Spruce Grove Alberta
Vanessa Diehl Parkland County Alberta
Deborah DiGiuseppe St. Albert Alberta
SAMANTHA DUFFY Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Carmen Dunham Drayton Valley Alberta
Allan Effa Edmonton Alberta
Carmyn Effa Edmonton Alberta
Darryl Ellert Spruce Grove Alberta
Jamie Fetting Spruce Grove Alberta
Jaela Fiala Edmonton Alberta
Ellen Figley St Albert Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Brett Gitzel Busby Alberta
Andrew Gray Edmonton Alberta
Kristen Grise Spruce Grove Alberta
Spruce grove Alberta
Sexsmith Alberta
connie Hendry Spruce Grove Alberta
Annette Henkel Lacombe Alberta
KANDICE HILL Hinton Alberta
Taylon Holdsworth Edmonton Alberta
Joanne Ireland Tofield Alberta
Heidi Johnson-Hemeyer Spring Lake Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Myrna Kerr Hinton Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Jen Kovacs Spruce Grove Alberta
TONY KULBISKY Devon Alberta
Spruce Grove Alberta
Anais Lindgren Parkland County Alberta
Ashley Lyster Spruce Grove Alberta
Lindsay Murphy Spruce Grove Alberta
Cindy Nichelson-Parker Spruce grove Alberta
Christine Poirier stony plain Alberta
Geoffrey Reid Spruce Grove Alberta
Dana Rich EDMONTON Alberta
Chantel Rivard Peers Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Jinhee Schwartz Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Braiden Scotten Spruce Grove Alberta
SHERI SHAFER SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Nidhi Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Sushant Sharma Edmonton Alberta
Justin Sheen Breton Alberta
Anna Shologan Clyde Alberta
Amy Smith Spruce Grove Alberta
Bu nga Sonsee Stony Plain Alberta
Ellen Sorenson Calmer Alberta
Karmen Suitor Spruce grove Alberta
Sharla Tabonda Edmonton Alberta
Ingrid Thompson Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Ulrich St. Albert Alberta
tanya welfl stony plain Alberta
Melissa Williams St. Albert Alberta
Patricia Woodcock Whitecourt Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta
Anthony Zeglen Spruce Grove Alberta
Arlene Zemp Whitecourt Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.