En Français

Participants

The Brickyard Beast 10K Road Race - 2018
10K Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jonathan Behnke Nanaimo British Columbia
Emily Berard Morinville Alberta
Gary Berard Morinville Alberta
Haley Berard Morinville Alberta
suzanne bizon Gabriola Island British Columbia
Nancy Boyes Gabriola Island British Columbia
Aiden Bremner Thornhill, British Columbia
Jefrey Bugay Nanaimo British Columbia
Maneek Chahal Delta British Columbia
Maureen Connolly Shawnigan Lake British Columbia
Sharon Cormier Sooke British Columbia
Halley Cote Vancouver British Columbia
Connie Coughtrey Parksville British Columbia
Melanie Cunningham Sooke British Columbia
Melanie Daigneault GABRIOLA British Columbia
Karen Dibblee Nanaimo British Columbia
Jamie Dunnett Nanaimo British Columbia
Darren Eveleigh Gabriola British Columbia
Gennie Fernley West Kelowna British Columbia
Benjamin Flaata Portland Oregon
Chad Garretsee Nanaimo British Columbia
Thomas Georgi Sao Paulo Other
Jason Gladson Nanaimo British Columbia
Ben Going Nanaimo British Columbia
richard hamilton Gabriola Island British Columbia
Pops Hardcastle Nanaimo British Columbia
Rhea Henning Victoria British Columbia
Jeff Hilton North Saanich British Columbia
Tara Holmes Telkwa British Columbia
Bruce Horn Mammoth Lakes California
Jonathan Hoskins Gabriola British Columbia
Lynne Hoskins Gabriola British Columbia
MARK HYDER burnaby British Columbia
Philipp Häfliger Ostermundigen Other
Charlene Johnson Nanaimo British Columbia
Tracy Juzyniec Wainwright Alberta
Cynthia Kent Vancouver British Columbia
Jina Kim Vancouver British Columbia
Tallon Lissimore gabriola British Columbia
Kristina Macdonald Vancouver British Columbia
DANIEL MACKAY VANCOUVER British Columbia
Meghan MacLeod Vancouver British Columbia
Burnaby British Columbia
Mary McGivern WEST VANCOUVER British Columbia
victoria mckenney vancouver British Columbia
Meagan Mclellan Nanaimo British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Jodi Milne Kenora Ontario
Robert Milne Kenora Ontario
Dawn Mooney Vancouver British Columbia
Danika Palmer Nanaimo British Columbia
Jane Penn Victoria British Columbia
Wendy Phillips-Berard Morinville Alberta
lori Pockiak Nanaimo British Columbia
Nathan Roarty Vancouver British Columbia
Rob Robinson Gabriola Island British Columbia
Bradley Rush Trail British Columbia
Lorne Salter Gabriola Island British Columbia
michael schroeder Gabriola British Columbia
Riley Shipps Gabriola British Columbia
Tula Shipps Gabriola British Columbia
Tove Lise Skogheim Gabriola British Columbia
Jesse Southwick Jamaica Plain Massachusetts
WILL SPROGIS GABRIOLA British Columbia
Adrian Stevens Vancouver British Columbia
Terry Stevens NANAIMO British Columbia
Julie Stewart Gabriola British Columbia
Robin Tizzard La Corey Alberta
Brian Tucker Abbotsford British Columbia
Dirk van Duyn Nanaimo British Columbia
Vivien Varrelmann GABRIOLA British Columbia
Chris Walsh Victoria British Columbia
Doug Wansbrough Nanaimo British Columbia
Laura Wansbrough Nanaimo British Columbia
Simon Widmann Delta British Columbia
Lena Woidich Leipzig Other

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.