En Français

Participants

Ironkid Triathlon 2018
Ironkid Triathlon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Elise Bouck Sarnia Ontario
Josiah Bourque Sarnia Ontario
Selah Bourque Sarnia Ontario
Ali Campbell Warwick Township Ontario
Kayla Campbell Warwick Township Ontario
Laughlin Campbell BRIGHTS GROVE Ontario
Liam Campbell BRIGHTS GROVE Ontario
Mia Faye Campbell BRIGHTS GROVE Ontario
Quinn Carruthers Brights Grove Ontario
Scotia Carruthers Brights Grove Ontario
Sarnia Ontario
Sarnia Ontario
Sarnia Ontario
Jackson Cooke London Ontario
Adeline Denunzio Goderich Ontario
Evan Denunzio Goderich Ontario
Ava Depol Victoria British Columbia
Eli Depol Victoria British Columbia
Ivy Depol Victoria British Columbia
Kallee Elliott Camlachie Ontario
Liam Elliott Camlachie Ontario
Zoe Elliott Camlachie Ontario
London Ontario
London Ontario
Dylan Franchuck Sarnia Ontario
Aili Girardi Sarnia Ontario
Jack Girardi Sarnia Ontario
Nadine Grandmaison Goderich Ontario
Rowan Grandmaison Goderich Ontario
Quentin Griffith Strathroy Ontario
Owen Hackett SARNIA Ontario
Sean Hamill Birght's Grove Ontario
Rebecca Haney Sarnia Ontario
Oliver Hooper Port Lambton Ontario
Jacob Jansen London Ontario
Olivia jansen london Yukon
Gabrielle Jones Sarnia Ontario
Griffin Kerwin Sarnia Ontario
Adrienne Lanoue Belle River Ontario
Maxime Lanoue Belle River Ontario
Andrew Latta Bright's Grove Ontario
Cameron Latta Bright's Grove Ontario
DEVON LOERZL GADSHILL Ontario
Jacks Lowenberger Sarnia Ontario
Kieran Lowenberger Sarnia Ontario
Elijah Lukenda Sarnia Ontario
Sofia Lukenda Sarnia Ontario
Bryar MacKenzie Sarnia Ontario
Rory MacKenzie Sarnia Ontario
Caruso MacKinnon Sarnia Ontario
Massimo MacKinnon Sarnia Ontario
Jace Maola Sarnia Ontario
Jamie Mccahill Sarnia Ontario
Blake McCulligh London Ontario
Evan McCurdy Sarnia Ontario
Liam McCurdy Sarnia Ontario
Jace McGrail Wyoming Ontario
Jayden McMullen St. Thomas Ontario
Liam McMullen St. Thomas Ontario
Alice Million London Ontario
Claire Million London Ontario
Ellyn Million London Ontario
Esben Morrison Bright's Grove Ontario
Jacqueline Neely Brights Grove Ontario
Janine Neely Brights Grove Ontario
Nadine Neely Brights Grove Ontario
Daniel Ogilvie Sebringville Ontario
Heather Ogilvie Sebringville Ontario
Mason Portiss Sarnia Ontario
Mikayla Portiss Sarnia Ontario
Deklyn Quinn Corunna Ontario
Liam Reynolds Brights Grove Ontario
Amanda Rintoul Plympton-Wyoming Ontario
Tyler Rintoul Plympton-Wyoming Ontario
Abby Ryan Brights Grove Ontario
Colin Ryan Brights Grove Ontario
Oliver Ryan Brights Grove Ontario
Lucia Salmaso Sudbury Ontario
Claire Salonen Grande Prairie Alberta
Reese Salonen Grande Praire Alberta
Cameron Schinkelshoek Pain Court Ontario
Gavin Schinkelshoek Pain Court Ontario
Ellyot Schoonjans Plympton Wyoming Ontario
Samson Schoonjans Plympton Wyoming Ontario
Stouffville Ontario
Stouffville Ontario
Johi Stathakis Sarnia Ontario
Laylah Stokes Sarnia Ontario
James Strampel Sarnia Ontario
Isla Tate Brights Grove Ontario
Marshall Telfer Belmont Ontario
Natalie Telfer Belmont Ontario
Windsor Ontario
Luke Van Sickle Brights Grove Ontario
Ty Vandelande St Thomas Ontario
Andy Vanmarrewyk Ladner, Delta British Columbia
Erik Vanmarrewyk Ldner, Delta British Columbia
Paige Vanmarrewyk Ladner, Delta British Columbia
Renee Vanmarrewyk Ladner, Delta British Columbia
Adam Voisey Sarnia Ontario
Maya Wisner scarborough Ontario
Naomi Wisner Scarborough Ontario
Danika Zink Sarnia Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.