En Français

Angus Glen Fall Races - 2018
10 Miler Run

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Sam Agnew Renfrew Ontario
jessica amaral Stouffville Ontario
Stephanie Aprile Markham Ontario
Kim Avery Toronto Ontario
James Babiak Oshawa Ontario
TORONTO Ontario
Lynne Ballantine Toronto Ontario
Ganesh balsubramanium Mississauga Ontario
Jo anne Bayes Toronto Ontario
Dorothy Bernard Maple Ontario
Amanda Bianchi Woodbridge Ontario
Sam Bianchi Woodbridge Ontario
Kevyn Bois Brampton Ontario
Jonel Boyko Selwyn Ontario
Karin Bratton Brooklin Ontario
Linda Byron Toronto Ontario
Stephen Cahatol Stouffville Ontario
HAIYANG CAI RICHMOND HILL Ontario
JULIE CAMPITELLI Brooklin Ontario
joseph chan toronto Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Kelley Chappell Aurora Ontario
Perry Chappell Aurora Ontario
Zoe Chen Toronto Ontario
Billy Cheung Markham Ontario
Kelvin Chin North York Ontario
JULIA CHOTOWETZ MOUNT ALBERT Ontario
Mark Ciana Port Hope Ontario
Reta Ciccone Stouffville Ontario
Ruby Clarke Markham Ontario
PAUL COBURN Toronto Ontario
Jordan Cohen Thornhill Ontario
Charles Collins Woodbridge Ontario
Tyler Corbett Niagara on the lake Ontario
Wendy Cuthbert Bowmanville Ontario
Peter Davidson Pickering Ontario
TORONTO Ontario
Lisa Diver Victoria Harbour Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Towaki Dojima Toronto Ontario
Perry Doody Markham Ontario
GERRY DOWNIE BRAMPTION Ontario
Maureen Dunne Pickering Ontario
Jean Edmonstone Oshawa Ontario
Christine Elcome Stouffville Ontario
Thomas Fan Richmond Hill Ontario
Tyler Ferguson Waterloo Ontario
Hilary Fernandes Richmond Hill Ontario
Diane Forsyth Barrie Ontario
Lee Foster Oshawa Ontario
Christine Gardner Aurora Ontario
Colin Gardner Fareham Other
Lisa Garrison Codrington Ontario
Harriet Georgas Richmond Hill Ontario
Carrie Glanfield Toronto Ontario
Adam Gougeon Etobicoke Ontario
Darren Gray Toronto Ontario
Mark Grimwood Markham Ontario
NICK GROSDANIS TORONTO Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Aurora Ontario
Ben Hanemaayer Vancouver British Columbia
Michelle Hannen Aurora Ontario
Liz Hanson Toronto Ontario
Deb Hatch Lindsay Ontario
Katherine Haughton Oshawa Ontario
ROBERT HEBERT markham Ontario
Mike Hockings Goodwood Ontario
NANCY HOLMAN Pontypool Ontario
Patricia Houston Port Hope Ontario
kathie howes NORTH YORK Ontario
Robin Iacurti Thornhill Ontario
Ellie Jenkins Ross BARRIE Ontario
TORONTO Ontario
Mandy Kan MARKHAM Ontario
JENNIFER KAZDA PETERBOROUGH Ontario
Dino Kerr Thornhill Ontario
Jack Kilislian East York Ontario
Stouffville Ontario
Elli Kipper Toronto Ontario
Leanda Kirwan Thornhill Ontario
Adrian Kok Richmond Hill Ontario
Katherine Kontio Richmond Hill Ontario
FEITE KRAAY TORONTO Ontario
Joe Kuroda Richmond Hill Ontario
Benson Lam Toronto Ontario
LYANNE LAMORIE Barrie Ontario
John Lang Unionville Ontario
Gabor Lechner Toronto Ontario
Monica Lee Toronto Ontario
Mike Levy Thornhill Yukon
Maple Ontario
Jo-Anne Magne Brighton Ontario
ANDREA MAIN Holland Landing Ontario
Brittni Makund Toronto Ontario
ELIZABETH MAOLA STOUFFVILLE Ontario
Dennis Marinac Richmond Hill Ontario
Robin Marinac Richmond Hill Ontario
Carolyn Maugeri Ajax Ontario
MARYANN MAYE Orono Ontario
Victoria Maystruk Falls Peterborough Ontario
Carolyn McIntosh Toronto Ontario
Nancy McLean Mississauga Ontario
John Meijer Toronto Ontario
Susanne Meijer Toronto Ontario
Jeff Minard Markham Ontario
Jessi Mooy Newcastle Ontario
Russell Morden Thornhill Ontario
Wendy Morihovitis Aurora Ontario
Tracy Muxlow Aurora Ontario
Sarah Ness Uxbridge Ontario
MICHELLE NOVIELLI MARKHAM Ontario
Lisa Nurse Newmarket Ontario
Markham Ontario
Alex Palermo Woodbridge Ontario
AJAX Ontario
Adah Pettingill Toronto Ontario
Scarborough Ontario
Ashley Pickard Victoria Harbour Ontario
Markham Ontario
Hilton Reading Thornhill Ontario
Douglas Ribble Brampton Ontario
Anthony Ricci Mississauga Ontario
Peter Rich Uxbridge Ontario
Robin Rickard Newcastle Ontario
Newmarket Ontario
Skylar Rodgers Ajax Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Peterborough Ontario
Thornhill Ontario
MEGAN SIM TORONTO Ontario
Jennifer-Lynn Simmonds Markham Ontario
HOLLY SIMPSON PETERBOROUGH Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Heather Skerratt Port Perry Ontario
Mary Anne Slemon Orono Ontario
Tara Slemon Oshawa Ontario
Brooke Smith Toronto Ontario
Daniel Snell Scarborough Ontario
Paige Steciuk Midhurst Ontario
Cheryl Stephens-Lee Markham Ontario
Toronto Ontario
Karen Stintz Toronto Ontario
Sheila Stobo Stouffville Ontario
George Stones Kitchener Ontario
Sharon Stoops Etobicoke Ontario
Joanne Sukhai Stouffville Ontario
Erica Symes Markham Ontario
Alex Tamizi Toronto Ontario
JONATHAN TEMPLAR-GORAL AURORA Ontario
Kristin Toomsalu Stouffville Ontario
Vicky Tran Markham Ontario
tina trevisan nobleton Ontario
Marnix van Gemert Markham Ontario
Stephanie Veitch Stouffville Ontario
Sandra Ventin Aurora Ontario
Peter Verburg Wasaga Beach Ontario
Michelle Waddington Newmarket Ontario
SIMON WALKER HAYDON Ontario
Wenbi Wang Richmond Hill Ontario
Amy Ward Holland Landing Ontario
Tanya Warwood Newcastle Ontario
Linda Weir Aurora Ontario
Midland Ontario
TARA WILSON Port Hope Ontario
Lisa Wood Aurora Ontario
Shannon Wood Toronto Ontario
Rachael Woodroffe Markham Ontario
Jonathan Yu Woodbridge Ontario
Lintao Yu Markham Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.