En Français

Participants

Bluewater Triathlon and Duathlon - 2018
Sprint Triathlon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Tracie Aarts Komoka Ontario
Grace Adams London Ontario
Dan Aitken Sarnia Ontario
Emily Anjema Petrolia Ontario
Justin Anjema Petrolia Ontario
Kali Bayes Fort Gratiot Township Michigan
Matthew Bernat London Ontario
Nicole Blenkinsop Brights Grove Ontario
Diane Bortolotto Windsor Ontario
Waterloo Ontario
Scott Boyd Toronto Ontario
Tammy Broer Brights Grove Ontario
Scott Brown Kilworth Ontario
Linda Cairns London Ontario
Josh Childs Wallaceburg Ontario
Mark Childs Wallaceburg Ontario
Don Cowin RR3 Bath Ontario
Jeff Crittenden London Ontario
Amanda Dekker Goderich Ontario
Samantha Delargy Lavigne Ontario
Maria Delvecchio Mississauga Ontario
Lorraine Dietz Bayfield Ontario
SANDRA DIXON ARVA Ontario
Carly Domingues Strathroy Ontario
Michelle Farrar Sarnia Ontario
Kelsey Galbraith London Yukon
NORMA GELINAS LONDON Ontario
Christina Godbolt London Ontario
Sonja Gould Sarnia Ontario
London Ontario
Steve Greenwell Mooretown Ontario
Loni Grover Wardsville Ontario
Blenheim Ontario
Kathryn Hodgkinson London Ontario
London Ontario
Kathy Ikert Alvinston Ontario
Iman Janemi London Ontario
Dresden Ontario
Neil Johnson Chatham Ontario
Katie Kern Corunna Ontario
Kristen Kerr Cambridge Ontario
Marlis Kirkpatrick London Ontario
Pat Kitchen London Ontario
JIM KLINGENBERGER LONDON Ontario
Wendy Klingenberger London Ontario
Zach Klingsiek WYOMING Ontario
Pawel Kucharski Dorchester Ontario
Frank Kuznik Mount Albert Ontario
Claire Lafortune Kincardine Ontario
Carole Lanoue Belle River Ontario
Alexis MacPherson Sarnia Ontario
David Manzano Arias Brights Grove Ontario
Stephanie McCallum Dutton Ontario
Natalie McCormick Sarnia Ontario
Mark McCulligh London Ontario
Greg McKinlay London Ontario
Renee Miller Chatham Ontario
Stephanie Mills Camlachie Ontario
Kimmy Murphy Sunnyvale California
Kate Nelles Listowel Ontario
Andy Newman Woodstock Ontario
Meghan Nicholls Ingersoll Ontario
London Ontario
Heidi Peever London Ontario
Ricky Postma Blenheim Ontario
Jenny Rogala London Ontario
LINDSAY RYCROFT LONDON Ontario
Stouffville Ontario
Nicole Strampel Sarnia Ontario
London Ontario
Angela Tamminga Bothwell Ontario
Kevin Vallier St. Catharines Ontario
Brian West Sarnia Ontario
Nicole Wilson Sarnia Ontario
Stacey Yeadon Thamesford Ontario
Liam Young Sarnia Ontario

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.