En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Eden Prairie
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Christina Aceto Minneapolis Minnesota
Cheryl Allen Wellman Iowa
James Anderson Menomonie Wisconsin
Olivia Anderson Chaska Minnesota
John Ankeny Edina Minnesota
Debra Backowski St. Michael Minnesota
Jack Bandy Minneapolis Minnesota
DAHEIA BARR-ANDERSON MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota
Erin Basavage Farmington Minnesota
St. Paul Minnesota
Lindsey Beisner Fargo North Dakota
James Bell EDEN PRAIRIE Minnesota
Scott Benson SAINT PAUL Minnesota
Sharon Birkemeier Woodbury Minnesota
Sarah Blair Bloomington Minnesota
Elizabeth Bolton Minneapolis Minnesota
Caleb Bousu Bloomington Minnesota
Chris Brandt West Fargo North Dakota
Saint Michael Minnesota
Minneapolis Minnesota
Sydney Brost Plymouth Minnesota
Travis Bryant Rochester Minnesota
Stephanie Byrnes Watertown Minnesota
Brittany Christoph Minneapolis Minnesota
Henry Christoph Minneapolis Minnesota
Lisa Claussen Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Vadnais Heights Minnesota
Natalie Conrad Brooklyn Park Minnesota
Jan Daker Apple valley Minnesota
Robert Davenport Baldwin Wisconsin
Carol DeBlieck Cottage Grove Minnesota
Jeffrey DeMars Chanhassen Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Cincinnati Ohio
Brittany Domier PRIOR LAKE Minnesota
Eden Prairie Minnesota
CHANHASSEN Minnesota
charles drayton st paul Minnesota
Saint Paul Minnesota
Lindsey E MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota
John Ely Rogers Minnesota
Sarah Etzold Woodbury Minnesota
Trent Fiedler St. Francis Minnesota
Kristina Fischer Minneapolis Minnesota
Gina Forliti St Paul Minnesota
Rosemount Minnesota
Joe Garcia Woodbury Minnesota
Caixia Ge Edina Minnesota
Jennifer Gilman Pine City Minnesota
Madeline Gilman Pine City Minnesota
Wayne Gilman Pine City Minnesota
Angel Glass Cottage grove Minnesota
Eagan Minnesota
St paul Minnesota
Marie Griffith IGH Minnesota
Rebecca Hennessy Eden Prairie Minnesota
James Heyman Shorewood Minnesota
New Brighton Minnesota
Jill Hotujec Woodbury Minnesota
Amy Husveth Marine on St. Croix Minnesota
Brock Johnson St Paul Minnesota
Dave Johnson Pine Island Minnesota
Jenene Johnson Faribault Minnesota
Jennifer Jones ST PAUL Minnesota
Sydney Marie Jones Decatur Georgia
Neil Klein Stillwater Minnesota
Rochester Minnesota
Steve Kosch Woodville Wisconsin
Brad Kostial Medina Minnesota
Gabrielle Kremer Winona Minnesota
Orlando Florida
Anish Kumar Plymouth Minnesota
Adrian Laage Brooten Minnesota
Amy Larkin Lakeville Minnesota
Nicole Loch Hudson Wisconsin
sondra loos Saint Paul Minnesota
Jodi Lorenson West Fargo North Dakota
Robyn Macdonald Champaign Illinois
Mark Macmanus Richardson Texas
Phyllis Mahan Golden Valley Minnesota
Holly Mahling Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Lake George Minnesota
Travis McCathie Richfield Minnesota
Tomahawk Wisconsin
Michael Meemken Andover Minnesota
Morgan Meseke Bettendorf Iowa
Waseca Minnesota
WINONA Minnesota
Tracy Mindiola MAPLE GROVE Minnesota
Heidi Neibert Prior Lake Minnesota
Cara Nguyen Saint Paul Minnesota
Shelly Norman GRAND MARAIS Minnesota
Linda Odden Woodbury Minnesota
Eden Prairie Minnesota
Jennifer Osendorf Burnsville Minnesota
Jenny Owens Shakopee Minnesota
Daryl Parfeniuk Kakabeka Falls Ontario
Ryan Paulson Shakopee Minnesota
Pamala Pawloski Apple Valley Minnesota
Jennifer Pepel Northfield Minnesota
JOSEPH PEPEL Northfield Minnesota
Sanford Pitan Faribault Minnesota
Shanna Privatsky Eden Prairie Minnesota
Seth Ralston Edina Minnesota
Karen Rebers Burnsville Minnesota
St. Paul Minnesota
Scott Reed St. Paul Minnesota
Sara Richards Osseo Minnesota
Brandon Rosamond Minneapolis Minnesota
Alexandra Sanden Saint Paul Minnesota
JB Scherpelz Saint Louis Park Minnesota
Jennifer Schindeldecker Bloomington Minnesota
Lindsey Schmitt WACONIA Minnesota
Matthew Schumacher Minneapolis Minnesota
Mya Schwab Fargo North Dakota
matthew shelley isanti Minnesota
Julie Silverman Edina Minnesota
Prior Lake Minnesota
Aaron Skopec Moline Illinois
Rick Stulz Dawson Minnesota
Matthew Syzdek Saint Paul Minnesota
Jordan Theurer Minneapolis Minnesota
Matt Thorp Chaska Minnesota
Adam Thrall Chaska Minnesota
Dana Tingley Green Bay Wisconsin
Meredith Tvrdik Big Lake Minnesota
Dani Uliano Woodbury Minnesota
Robert Updike Saint Charles Minnesota
lisa vague Coon Rapids Minnesota
Ashley Vogt Minneapolis Minnesota
Hailey Warner Wausau Wisconsin
Magdalena Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Shane Werneke Lino Lakes Minnesota
Greg Whalen Minneapolis Minnesota
Samuel Whitebear Maple Grove Minnesota
Hager City Wisconsin
Kaila Yim Saint Paul Minnesota
Molly Yoong Minneapolis Minnesota
RAZMAN ZAMBRI EDEN PRAIRIE Minnesota

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.