En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Edmonton 2
Early Bird 1/2 Run - 9:00 am

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
DAWN ABBOTT St. Albert Alberta
Meighan Achtemichuk Edmonton Alberta
John Alcock Edmonton Alberta
Canmore Alberta
LOBAY ALYCIA Edmonton Alberta
FRANCESCA APRUZZESE HINTON Alberta
Tony Bain Edmonton Alberta
James Baker Edmonton Alberta
Lorne Barker Edmonton Alberta
VERN BARNARD CALGARY Alberta
Ashley Barr Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Behm EDMONTON Alberta
Ryley Behm Edmonton Alberta
ST. ALBERT Alberta
Brian Bennett Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Bevans Edmonton Alberta
Brian Blatz Ardrossan Alberta
Rob Bligh Edmonton Alberta
Barry Blumenschein sherwood park Alberta
Diane Boisvert Edmonton Alberta
Daniel Boonstra Edmonton Alberta
Julie Bourque Edmonton Alberta
Tanner Bowes Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Stefan Bozic Edmonton Alberta
Gaylene Brake Edmonton Alberta
Monika Braun Hinton Alberta
ANNALYN BRINE Edmonton Alberta
Ellie Bron Red Deer County Alberta
Ronald Bron Edmonton Alberta
Janelle Brown Sherwood park Alberta
Tara Brown Edmonton Alberta
Barrie Bruce Grande Prairie Alberta
Kimberley Brunelle Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Shelley Byrne Hinton Alberta
MANNY CALURA EDMONTON Alberta
Jaime Carlin Onoway Alberta
Lisa Casillas sherwood park Alberta
Dugal Caufield Edmonton Alberta
Darren Caul Edmonton Alberta
JOANNE CAVE EDMONTON Alberta
Jessica Chapman Legal Alberta
Joe Chapman Edmonton Alberta
Jon Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Cheesman Edmonton Alberta
Donald Cherniawsky Edmonton Alberta
LUCAS CHONG edmonton Alberta
Paul Christensen Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Mike Cole Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Collins St Albert Alberta
Thomas Collins sherwood park Alberta
Sara Collison Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Collyer St. Albert Alberta
Sean Collyer St. Albert Alberta
Emily Conway-Brown Edmonton Alberta
Dean Cramer Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Crawford Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kimberley Curtin Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Curtis Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
QUINN DAVIDUCK EDMONTON Alberta
Ken Davison Sherwook Park Alberta
LAUREN DEAGLE STRATHMORE Alberta
Zachary Deagle Edmonton Alberta
Amber DeLorey Slave Lake Alberta
Luc Desrochers Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Diaz Edmonton Alberta
Blair Dickout Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Gail Dunn Hinton Alberta
Dave Ealey Edmonton Alberta
Jesse Earley Edmonton Alberta
Joanne ELLIOTT Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Kyle Farrant EDMONTON Alberta
Marco Favasoli Edmonton Alberta
John FERNHOUT Camrose Alberta
COLLIN FESER Fort McMurray Alberta
Bryan Flynn Vermillion Alberta
Vanessa Foley Spruce Grove Alberta
WARREN FOOTZ ST. ALBERT Alberta
Carolyn Fougere Sherwood Park Alberta
Dave Franke Sherwood Park Alberta
RONA FRASER EDMONTON Alberta
Amanda Fremmerlid Edmonton Alberta
MATT FREY Sherwood Park Alberta
Kevin Friese St Albert Alberta
Debbie Funk beaumont Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Sandra Gad Edmonton Alberta
Edward Gallagher Parkland County Alberta
Richard Gallagher Edmonton Alberta
Allison Gates Edmonton Alberta
MICHELLE GATES Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Gillis-Paulgaard Edmonton Alberta
Lori Girard Plamondon Alberta
St. Albert Alberta
Chelsea Glubish Edmonton Alberta
Jaime Gonek Edmonton Alberta
Julie Gummesen Manning Alberta
Daniel Hagen St. Albert Alberta
Kiefer Hagen st albert Alberta
Caitlyn Hamilton Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Harper edmonton Alberta
Christina Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Michael Hartikainen St Albert Alberta
Jeremy Hastings Edmonton Alberta
Jenna Hatchard Edmonton Alberta
Paula 'elbows' HEINEN Sturgeon County Alberta
MARTIN HEITKOETTER BEAUMONT Alberta
Donna Hildebrandt Edmonton Alberta
Jason Hill Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Hill st albert Alberta
Steven Hill St. Albert Alberta
kimberley hirsch Sherwood Park Alberta
Lori Hobson St Albert Alberta
Jessica Hogan Edmonton Alberta
Melanie Hong Edmonton Alberta
Armann Ingolfsson Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Irving Edmonton Alberta
DAN IZZO Edmonton Alberta
Gerhard JACOBS ST. ALBERT Alberta
TRACY JAMES EDMONTON Alberta
RYAN PAUL JANEROL Edmonton Alberta
Steve Johnsen Sherwood Park Alberta
Ian Johnson Spring Lake Alberta
Trina Johnson St. Albert Alberta
Caitlin Johnston Edmonton Alberta
Dominique Johnston Morinville Alberta
Scott Johnston Spring Lake Alberta
aiden jones Sturgeon county Alberta
Sunny Kan Edmonton Alberta
Elizabeth Kelly Edmonton Alberta
JP Kennelly Edmonton Alberta
LEANNE KLIMEK EDMONTON Alberta
KENT KNIGHT EDMONTON Alberta
Rhonda Koculyn Edmonton Alberta
Greg Komarniski Edmonton Alberta
Colleen Konowalyk Bawlf Alberta
Carsten Krauss Edmonton Alberta
Mason Kuhn Leduc Alberta
Mike Kulak Beaumont Alberta
mark kurolap Edmonton Alberta
Allycia Kwon Edmonton Alberta
Tetyana Labiy Edmonton Alberta
Leanne Labranche St. Albert Alberta
Trevor Lafreniere Edmonton Alberta
margie lambe ST. ALBERT Alberta
Greg Lane Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Allie Larson Edmonton Alberta
HOWARD LAURA YELLOWHEAD COUNTY Alberta
Silvia Lee Edmonton Alberta
Christine Legault Devon Alberta
Joel LeMarquand Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Wesleigh Lenko Whitecourt Alberta
Grande Prairie Alberta
Jessica Little Leduc Alberta
Christina Loitz Edmonton Alberta
KERRI-ANNE LONG Leduc County Alberta
Lindsey Lubkey Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Corinne Lucyk Edmonton Alberta
Natasha Lunt Cold Lake Alberta
Damon Lutz Edmonton Alberta
Kristina Lyren Cold Lake Alberta
Margot Lysyk EDMONTON Alberta
Michael MacKenzie Stony Plain Alberta
Isabel Madeira Edmonton Alberta
Luke Manca Edmonton Alberta
krystal manuel Edmonton Alberta
Andras Marosi Edmonton Alberta
Bryce Matoga st albert Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
COLIN MCCOLL Sherwood Park Alberta
Terence McDonald Beaumont Alberta
James McFarlane Edmonton Alberta
Glenn McMullin Conception Bay South Newfoundland
Murray Meads Edmonton Alberta
ryan meraw sherwood park Alberta
Aaron Mitra Edmonton Alberta
Katie Mitran Edmonton Alberta
St Albert Alberta
athabacsa Alberta
DAVID MORRISON Cherry Grove Alberta
Maxine Myre Edmonton Alberta
Sophia Nendsa Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER NESVOLD EDMONTON Alberta
Kate Noronha Edmonton Alberta
Rachel Notley Edmonton Alberta
Daniel O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Lindsay O'Neill Edmonton Alberta
Marcus O'Neill Edmonton Alberta
Shelley O'Neill Sherwood Park Alberta
Cheryl Oates Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Olson Redwater Alberta
Deirdre OíRiordan Leduc Alberta
Karen Palashniuk Hinton Alberta
Terence Palmer edmonton Alberta
Felvin Jay Panganiban Edmonton Alberta
Spring Lake Alberta
Erik Parkin Spring Lake Alberta
Colleen Paton Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Katee Pelchat Blue Ridge Alberta
Jerad Percy Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
JENNY PHAM Edmonton Alberta
St.Albert Alberta
Alexander Pickering Slave Lake Alberta
Amanda PIDSADOWSKI Spruce Grove Alberta
Lindsay Plovie Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Jason Ponto Athabasca Alberta
Jurgen Preisler Edmonton Alberta
Lucy Preisler Edmonton Alberta
Steve Pretula Sherwood Park Alberta
Heather Prins Edmonton Alberta
helen rae edmonton Alberta
Nicholas Raimondo Sherwood Park Alberta
Josh Raizman Edmonton Alberta
Adrien Regimbald Edmonton Alberta
Nina Reid Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Ruth Repec edmonton Alberta
Chantel Rivard Peers Alberta
William Robertson Sherwood Park Alberta
Marc Robichaud Edmonton Alberta
Jacqueline Rowley Edmonton Alberta
John Ryalls Edmonton Alberta
jennnifer saaid sturgeon county Alberta
BRAD SALOMONS EDMONTON Alberta
shelley satermo Onoway Alberta
Megan Schafers St. Albert Alberta
Cheryl Schlecker Edmonton Alberta
Brad Schroeder Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Schroeder Sherwood Park Alberta
Aaran Schwaiger Edmonton Alberta
Jeffrey Schwan EDMONTON Alberta
Kurt Scobie Hinton Alberta
Stacey Scobie hinton Alberta
Thomas Senior Sherwood Park Alberta
Mavis Shankland Morinville Alberta
Kristine Sharpe St.Albert Alberta
JESSICA SHAVER Belleville Ontario
HEATHER SHAVERS Edmonton Alberta
Tara Short Edmonton Alberta
Howard Siu Edmonton Alberta
Erin Smoczynski Edmonton Alberta
Robert Smoczynski Edmonton Alberta
Ken Soderquist Edmonton Alberta
brian stadel Edmonton Alberta
Curtis Stasiuk Edmonton Alberta
RYAN STIKSMA Edmonton Alberta
Heather Stirling Edmonton Alberta
KATHY STROBL Edmonton Alberta
Greg Stromsmoe Edmonton Alberta
Sean Strowbridge Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Stuckky Camrose Alberta
Lorne Sundby St Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Audrey Sydora Edmonton Alberta
Farrah Terpstra FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Scott Thorgeirson Edmonton Alberta
Raymond Tiam Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Tiessen Fort McMurray Alberta
Phillip Tinka Edmonton Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bill Tunney Edmonton Alberta
MARY TUNNEY EDMONTON Alberta
Mark Ushko Edmonton Alberta
Amanda Van Brabant Sturgeon County Alberta
Graham Vikse Edmonton Alberta
John visscher 10800 97 Avenue Alberta
Chrystal Vrabel Edmonton Alberta
Soren Wakelin EDMONTON Alberta
marie walton St. Albert Alberta
Cory Watt EDMONTON Alberta
Cristina Wendel Edmonton Alberta
BRENDA WIEBE La Crete Alberta
Coral Wiebe EDMONTON Alberta
AMANDA WIEWEL EDMONTON Alberta
CHARLES WILKINSON FORT MCMURRAY Alberta
Sam Willie Edmonton Alberta
Alex Wilson Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Stephanie Woldanski Edmonton Alberta
Connie Wong Edmonton Alberta
Donna Wong Edmonton Alberta
Stewart Wyllie Edmonton Alberta
Chelsea Yukes Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Joyce Zacharias La Crete Alberta
KIM ZACHARIAS Vermilion Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
HEATHER ZYGUN EDMONTON Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.