En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Edmonton 2
Semi Bird 10K - 9:30am

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Mallory Allain Edmonton Alberta
Kelowna British Columbia
Danielle Belanger Edmonton Alberta
Doug Berry EDMONTON Alberta
Kim Black Edmonton Alberta
CHRISTINE BOLES EDMONTON Alberta
Rebecca Bouma Camrose Alberta
Melissa Bovaird Edmonton Alberta
EVA CHALMERS EDMONTON Alberta
Sara Chappell Edmonton Alberta
Andrew Charest Sedgewick Alberta
Kristen Charest Sedgewick Alberta
Linda Christensen Edmonton Alberta
cathy cooley Whitecourt Alberta
Jeff Dakin EDMONTON Alberta
Spruce grove Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Anita Dizon Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Christy Filgate Gibbons Alberta
Cassandra Forsberg parkland county Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Kirstin Girard Plamondon Alberta
Shaina Girard Plamondon Alberta
Karen Goodale EDMONTON Alberta
Victoria Grainger Beaumont Alberta
SHARI GREENLEE MAYERTHORPE Alberta
barry hartz Edmonton Alberta
mervyn higgs fort saskatchewan Alberta
Mayuri Hirani St. Albert Alberta
Dakota Hlady Peace River Alberta
Jody Hodge Edmonton Alberta
Emily Holden St. Albert Alberta
Caroline Ibrahim Edmonton Alberta
Kiersten Jackman Edmonton Alberta
Mikel Jackman GRIMSHAW Alberta
Rosemarie Jackman Grimshaw Alberta
Kyla Janke Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie King Edmonton Alberta
Sharon Knight Edmonton Alberta
Karen Lambert Edmonton Alberta
JULIE Lamoureux EDMONTON Alberta
Annie Langlais Edmonton Alberta
Jacqueline Laviolette St Albert Alberta
Mark Lee Edmonton Alberta
CINDY LOGAN EDMONTON Alberta
Kendra Long Spruce Grove Alberta
Amanda Lowton Beaumont Alberta
Michele Markham Edmonton Alberta
Pat Martin Edmonton Alberta
RENE MAUTHE EDMONTON Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Shannon McGuckin Edmonton Alberta
Tyler McKibbin Camrose Alberta
ZSOLT MIKLOS EDMONTON Alberta
Helene Morton Edmonton Alberta
Randy Morton Edmonton Alberta
Ivorn Norn Edmonton Alberta
Devon Olson Redwater Alberta
Stephanie Oudenaarden St. Albert Alberta
LINDA PELLETIER FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
Cindy Phillips Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Roberto Pooli Edmonton Alberta
Katie Pope EDMONTON Alberta
Heather Razzak Edmonton Alberta
BEVERLY RUNKA EDMONTON Alberta
PATRICK SAMPSON EDMONTON Alberta
Corinne Schertzer Athabasca Alberta
Sarah 🐻 Shaver Edmonton Alberta
Ray Singharath EDMONTON Alberta
Catherine Skaaning Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Skretting Red Deer Alberta
Brandi Smith Lac Ste Anne Alberta
Jennifer Snow Edmonton Alberta
Angela Solbak Leduc County Alberta
Kelli Stewart Sherwood Park Alberta
Leanne Stroh Edmonton Alberta
Katherine Switela ST. ALBERT Alberta
Joyce Takeda-berry EDMONTON Alberta
Sarah Taylor Calgary Alberta
Julie Teske Edmonton Alberta
Todd Teske Edmonton Alberta
Bev Thompson FORT SASKATCHEWAN Alberta
GAIL UNGSTAD Slave Lake Alberta
Daniele Vandenhouten Edmonton Alberta
Frieda Walter Beaumont Alberta
Teresa Waser Leduc Alberta
Tracy Watson Edmonton Alberta
Jeff Whissell Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Whitinger Edmonton Alberta
Raleigh Whitinger Edmonton Alberta
Anne Marie Williams Blue Ridge Alberta
Darren Wilson Devon Alberta
Nona Wilson EDMONTON Alberta
Shelley Wilson Devon Alberta
Diane Wispinski Edmonton Alberta
Frank Wolfe edmonton Alberta
Lori Wolfe edmonton Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
William Xia Edmonton Alberta
David Zygun Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.