En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Red Deer
Half Marathon Run/Walk

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Rick Allard Red Deer Alberta
Shirley Allen Sylvan Lake Alberta
Paul Andersen Red Deer Alberta
JESSICA Ashby Sylvan Lake Alberta
Atul Badoni Red Deer Alberta
Tina Bale Lacombe Alberta
Rebecca Beauchesne Carseland Alberta
Darcy Bolton Ponoka Alberta
MILOSLAV BOZDECH RED DEER Alberta
CAROL BURK OLDS Alberta
Arlene Butler BENTLEY Alberta
Matthew David Red Deer Alberta
David Delorme Red Deer Alberta
Case Den Oudsten Lacombe Alberta
Elaine Dies Red Deer Alberta
Darrel Dixon Red Deer Alberta
Anita Doktor Red Deer Alberta
Wanda Doktor Red Deer Alberta
Ryan Domrow Red Deer Alberta
David Fabretti Red Deer Alberta
LYNN FAST CALGARY Alberta
April Fox Red Deer Alberta
ARLEEN FRANK INNISFAIL Alberta
CINZIA GAUDELLI red deer Alberta
LADONN GOODKEY Red Deer Alberta
Murray Goodkey Red Deer Alberta
Lisa Greaves Calgary Alberta
Amy Green Delburne Alberta
Larry Hastie Red Deer Alberta
Aislyn Havell Red Deer Alberta
Dawn Heath Red Deer Alberta
Sean Hernon Red Deer County Alberta
Gordon Huff Red Deer Alberta
Kelly Jarego RED DEER Alberta
Kristen Johnson Red Deer Alberta
Sylvan Lake Alberta
Toronto Ontario
J.J. Mackwood Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Courissa Matina Lacombe Alberta
NANCY MCCULLEY BLACKFALDS Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Adam Nicholas RED DEER Alberta
Robin Nicohlas RED DEER Alberta
Jason Nolet Red deer Alberta
Orlando Ocampo Calgary Alberta
Tim Orpen Red Deer Alberta
JEFF PARON Sylvan Lake Alberta
Wesley Peeples Blackfalds Alberta
Richard Peters Edmonton Alberta
Lise Peterson ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE Alberta
Stacey Pierson Bashaw Alberta
Penny Piggot-Hass Calgary Alberta
Kurtis Poettcker Red Deer Alberta
JEnnifer Potts Red deer Alberta
Melissa Ray Red Deer Alberta
Justin Rocheleau Red Deer Alberta
Red Deer Alberta
Kelly Sampson Red Deer Alberta
Adrian Schermers Lacombe Alberta
Craig Schmitt Red Deer County Alberta
John Schumacher Red Deer Alberta
Krista Sikkes Penhold Alberta
Les Simpson Blackfalds Alberta
EDWIN SPRUIT RED DEER county Alberta
Lorrie Stayura stettler Alberta
Lindsay Steward Red Deer Alberta
Lisa Swanson Sherwood Park Alberta
Robert Thompson Red Deer County Alberta
Andrew Towers Red Deer Alberta
Cheryl Van zandt Innisfail Alberta
Kaitlyn Van zandt Innisfail Alberta
JANET VANDEGLIND LACOMBE Alberta
Jonathon Vida Calgary Alberta
Ridehl Wilson Springbrook Alberta
paige wood Barnwell Alberta
Brenda Wyntjes Red Deer Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.