En Français

Participants

Hypothermic Half Marathon 2019 - Victoria
Half Marathon Run 0800 Start

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Bill Adair Duncan British Columbia
Lynne Allin Victoria British Columbia
Cary Augustini Victoria British Columbia
Allison Baldwin Victoria British Columbia
Brian Bell Victoria British Columbia
Helen Bell Victoria British Columbia
Sarah Bennett Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Peter Boyce Victoria British Columbia
Grant Burgess Victoria British Columbia
Larry Burke Brentwood Bay British Columbia
Jennifer Cameron Victorai British Columbia
AMY CAMPBELL victoria British Columbia
Francisco Canjura Victoria British Columbia
Russell Chan Victoria British Columbia
Abagail Chubb Victoria British Columbia
Robert Ciavaglia Winnipeg Manitoba
Ghislaine Cleiren Calgary Alberta
Rob Clements Victoria British Columbia
Alexandra Clinton Victoria British Columbia
Louisa Cole Duncan British Columbia
Benoit Colsy Victoria British Columbia
Darren Coutts Victoria British Columbia
Nicole Coutts Victoria British Columbia
Sean Cramer Des Moines Washington
Dennis Cunningham Winnipeg Manitoba
Carol Davidson Edmonton Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
Riki Davies Central Saanich British Columbia
Karen del Sol Victoria British Columbia
Emma Doody Victoria British Columbia
victoria British Columbia
Bob Duggan Victoria British Columbia
Ivan Eggers Nanaimo British Columbia
Warren Eggleston Victoria British Columbia
LIL FAIRBOURN CALGARY Alberta
Kurt Feschuk Nanaimo British Columbia
Cohen Floch Sooke British Columbia
Sam Gaib Victoria British Columbia
Adriana Gaven Mill Bay British Columbia
Maxine Ghory Victoria British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Andrew Green Victoria British Columbia
Sophia Greenwood Victoria British Columbia
Colleen Haddad Lantzville British Columbia
ANDREA HALL Sidney British Columbia
Sandra Harding Sidney British Columbia
Erin Haydl Victoria British Columbia
Jennifer Herberholz Victoria British Columbia
sidney British Columbia
Andrea Hill Ottawa Ontario
Angie Hill Edmonton Alberta
Sara Hill Ottawa Ontario
Victoria British Columbia
Janet Hood Langford British Columbia
Wouter Hugo Victoria British Columbia
Ben Jestico Victoria British Columbia
Alexa Johnston Victoria British Columbia
Rod Jorgensen Victoria British Columbia
Kristine Kelly Nanaimo British Columbia
Ian Kerr Vancouver British Columbia
Nanaimo British Columbia
Colorado Springs Colorado
Laura Lanchbery Victoria British Columbia
Thom Lanchbery Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Shannon Lebeuf Cobble Hill British Columbia
Warren Leeder Victoria British Columbia
Daniella Leier Victoria British Columbia
SHEILA LEIGH calgary Alberta
Victoria British Columbia
selina lew Victoria British Columbia
Dennis Low Victoria British Columbia
Sharon MacDonald Victoria British Columbia
Nik Macintosh Vancouver British Columbia
Cumberland British Columbia
Erin McPherson Nanaimo British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Richard Meunier Nanaimo British Columbia
shane mills victoria British Columbia
Libni Moreno Des Moines Washington
Victoria British Columbia
CLAUDIA NORDIN Sidney British Columbia
Thomas Oster Victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Aisling Owton Victoria British Columbia
victoria British Columbia
Victoria British Columbia
Brenda Pasichnyk Port Coquitlam British Columbia
Jodi Pedro Victoria British Columbia
MICHELLE PETERS CHEMAINUS British Columbia
Sandy Place NANAIMO British Columbia
Susan Place NANAIMO British Columbia
Qualicum Beach British Columbia
Peter Poland Qualicum Beach British Columbia
MHAIRI Prill VICTORIA British Columbia
Erin Propas Victoria British Columbia
Larry Puszka Victoria British Columbia
Jacques Putter Sidney British Columbia
Dominique Quillevere victoria British Columbia
Josh Racho Comox British Columbia
Alison Rhodes Gibsons British Columbia
Craig Rinald Victoria British Columbia
sonja sage Victoria British Columbia
jessica salter Victoria British Columbia
Heather Sandquist Victoria British Columbia
David Scott North Saanich British Columbia
Lorraine Sim Vancouver British Columbia
Ladysmith British Columbia
Mark Smith Vancouver British Columbia
Michael Smith Victoria British Columbia
Michael Springer victoria British Columbia
Ladysmith British Columbia
Bonny Stedman Victoria British Columbia
Jenna Stevens Prince george British Columbia
Darryl Stewart Winnipeg Manitoba
Jim Stewart victoria British Columbia
Pauline Stynes Victoria British Columbia
Boyd Tremblett chemainus British Columbia
Brittany Tremblett victoria British Columbia
CHAD UHLMAN VICTORIA British Columbia
julie van Veelen Victoria British Columbia
North Saanich British Columbia
Gavin Vickery Nanaimo British Columbia
conor watt victoria British Columbia
Emerson White Victoria British Columbia
Jessica Williams Tofino British Columbia
Dan Willis Victoria, BC British Columbia
Gina Wohlgemuth North Saanich British Columbia
James Wong Victoria British Columbia
Norma Wong Victoria British Columbia
Sheri Wood Victoria British Columbia
Baylee Woodley Comox British Columbia
Jinelle Woodley Comox British Columbia
RAVEN YAGER VICTORIA British Columbia
Tim Yesaki Victoria British Columbia
Kristof Zsolnay Victoria British Columbia

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.