En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Bevera Allan Regina Saskatchewan
Jeffrey Allen Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Nickela Anderson Edmonton Alberta
MIXI Arauz killeen Texas
PAUL ARCHER Leduc Alberta
Stephanie Bachelet Edmonton Alberta
Rupinder Bains Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
aman basra surrey British Columbia
SCOTT BERE RED DEER Alberta
Steve Berni Edmonton Alberta
Brent Blacklock Kansas City Missouri
Joseph Bliska Grimshaw Alberta
Peter Block Slave lake Alberta
Sean Bogart Edmonton Alberta
Donna Bong Edmonton Alberta
Randa Bouchmila Calgary Alberta
Red Deer County Alberta
DAVID BRYCE ARDOSSAN Alberta
Hernani Caetano CALGARY Alberta
Alan Carlton New Town Other
Darci Chaba Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Aaron Christensen Mallaig Alberta
Sara Collison Edmonton Alberta
HEIDI COUGHLIN SHERWOOD PARK Alberta
Jason Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Jo Cusack Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Dalcin Airdrie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
ROB DARRAH EDMONTON Alberta
Hugo de Rosnay Emdonton Alberta
Aaron Duclos Edmonton Alberta
Paul Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Dutchyn Edmonton Alberta
Krissie Eberhart Calgary Alberta
Kim Elson St.Albert Alberta
John Evans Foothills Alberta
Jose F de Lara St Albert Alberta
lina fan Edmonton Alberta
Yadong Fan EDMONTON Alberta
Anastasia Fedorova Morinville Alberta
Josiah Fung Edmonton Alberta
Janine Gallego Edmonton Alberta
JULIE GIBSON SYLVAN LAKE Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Karen Goodale EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Gray Airdrie Alberta
Elizabeth Halpin Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Hamm Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Leah Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Lucas Hansen Edmonton Alberta
Philip Harris Red Deer Alberta
Lauren Harvey Edmonton Alberta
Samir Hasanbasic Edmonton Alberta
Randy Henderson Leduc Alberta
LOUISE HEWAK EDMONTON Alberta
Jessica Hogan Edmonton Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Mike Irwin Fort Nelson British Columbia
Brayden Johnson Lloydminster Saskatchewan
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Lisa Kawasaki Edmonton Alberta
eunsup kim dallas Texas
SAM KITCHEN EDMONTON Alberta
Ben Kohlen Calgary Alberta
Matthew Kuefler Edmonton Alberta
Mia Kuiken Edmonton Alberta
Tinus Labuschagne Beaumont Alberta
Ana Lage Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Lambert Edmonton Alberta
Laura Langille Edmonton Alberta
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
James Lee Edmonton Alberta
Angela Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Alexander Liwoch Edmonton Alberta
Tony Lu Edmonton Alberta
Marlene Maciborski Killeen Texas
Muhammad N Mahmood Edmonton Alberta
Taylor Massicotte EDMONTON Alberta
Nathan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Doris Mikkelsen Edmonton Alberta
ANGELA MOCKFORD Edmonton Alberta
Laura Monahan Edmonton Alberta
Kim Moore Edmonton Alberta
Hassan Mulji Edmonton Alberta
Gregory Myers Medicine hat Alberta
Jennie Neil Edmonton Alberta
Parkland County Alberta
Nancy Nichols Austin Texas
Tim O'Grady Edmonton Alberta
Hilary Oliphant Edmonton Alberta
Martin Oliveira Edmonton Other
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
AMANDA Parkin Spring Lake Alberta
Erik Parkin Spring lake Alberta
James Pearson Yarm Other
Julie Pelly North Vancouver British Columbia
Mila Philipzig Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Pickerl Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Stuart Pinchuk Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Quintin Poloway Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Prezanowsky Edmonton Alberta
Konstantin Pyryaev VANCOUVER British Columbia
Cara Quist Sherwood Park Alberta
Eddie Rafols Edmonton Alberta
Oleksa Rewa Edmonton Alberta
Stefan Rewa Toronto Ontario
Humeira Riyaz Winnipeg Manitoba
thomas roehlk winter park Florida
Jeremy Ross Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Dena Rossiter Edmonton Alberta
Gareth Roughley Edmonton Alberta
Jessica Salsman Spruce Grove Alberta
Leonard Sanche Parkland County Alberta
Stephen Sanfacon Edmonton Alberta
Ronald Seto Edmonton Alberta
Howard Siu Edmonton Alberta
Cory Stark Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Stevenson Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilson Edmonton Alberta
Margo Stone Edmonton Alberta
Zackery Sundt St. Paul Alberta
JONATHAN SZETO Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Sarah Thacker Edmonton Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Jonathan Verner Sherwood Park Alberta
Bettina Wardeck Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Waser Leduc Alberta
Pat West EDMONTON Alberta
Brent Westerink Abbotsford British Columbia
DIANA WONG Edmonton Alberta
XIAO MO XU Calgary Alberta
Jason Yaeck Edmonton Alberta
ERIN YARMUCH EDMONTON Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Yu Edmonton Alberta
Nicholas Yu Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.