En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
Marathon

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Jonah Adelman Vancouver British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
RICHARD ALARY Winnipeg Manitoba
Bevera Allan Regina Saskatchewan
Jeffrey Allen Spruce Grove Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Aidan Anderson Campbell River British Columbia
MICHELLE ANDERSON Sherwood Park Alberta
Nickela Anderson Edmonton Alberta
Dallas Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Levi Ansell Edmonton Alberta
Marco Antonio Edmonton Alberta
MIXI Arauz killeen Texas
PAUL ARCHER Leduc Alberta
Della Armstrong Bassano Alberta
kaveh babaie edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Bachelet Edmonton Alberta
Joel Bacon Edmonton Alberta
Rupinder Bains Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
aman basra surrey British Columbia
Vincent Behm Okotoks Alberta
Violet Bell Edmonton Alberta
Luzmilia Bendana Edmonton Alberta
SCOTT BERE RED DEER Alberta
Steve Berni Edmonton Alberta
Brent Blacklock Kansas City Missouri
Joseph Bliska Grimshaw Alberta
Peter Block Slave lake Alberta
Sean Bogart Edmonton Alberta
Donna Bong Edmonton Alberta
Randa Bouchmila Calgary Alberta
Whitney Boyd ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE Alberta
Red Deer County Alberta
Mathieu Brosseau Sherwood Park Alberta
DAVID BRYCE ARDOSSAN Alberta
Hernani Caetano CALGARY Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Alan Carlton New Town Other
Mike Cassar Edmonton Alberta
Darci Chaba Edmonton Alberta
James Chan Edmonton Alberta
Leduc Alberta
Aaron Christensen Mallaig Alberta
Heather Clitheroe Calgary Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Sara Collison Edmonton Alberta
Jason Coughlin Sherwood Park Alberta
Greg Cruickshank Waskatenau Alberta
Peadar Curtis Cork Other
Jo Cusack Edmonton Alberta
Jordan Dalcin Airdrie Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
ROB DARRAH EDMONTON Alberta
Hugo de Rosnay Emdonton Alberta
Laurie Denys BEAUMONT Alberta
Ryan Domrow Red Deer Alberta
Evan Dorward Whitecourt Alberta
yingheng du taian Other
Aaron Duclos Edmonton Alberta
Paul Dumont Edmonton Alberta
Conner Dunn Edmonton Alberta
Jennifer Durante Edmonton Alberta
Aaron Dutchyn Edmonton Alberta
Hannah Dyer Edmonton Alberta
Krissie Eberhart Calgary Alberta
Doug Edwards Copperas Cove Texas
Tim Edwards Edmonton Alberta
Kim Elson St.Albert Alberta
John Evans Foothills Alberta
Jose F de Lara St Albert Alberta
lina fan Edmonton Alberta
Yadong Fan EDMONTON Alberta
Anastasia Fedorova Morinville Alberta
Naomi Ferleyko Edmonton Alberta
Shawne Flaherty Edmonton Alberta
Rich Friesen Grande Prairie Alberta
Josiah Fung Edmonton Alberta
Janine Gallego Edmonton Alberta
JULIE GIBSON SYLVAN LAKE Alberta
EDMONTON Alberta
Anthony Goertz Edmonton Alberta
Karen Goodale EDMONTON Alberta
Isaac Goodrich Prince George British Columbia
Randy Gramlich Hughenden Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Stephen Gray Airdrie Alberta
Christina Guay Edmonton Alberta
Doug Hafichuk Calgary Alberta
Elizabeth Halpin Edmonton Alberta
Nicole Hamm Dartmouth Nova Scotia
Leah Hamonic Sherwood Park Alberta
Lucas Hansen Edmonton Alberta
Philip Harris Red Deer Alberta
Lauren Harvey Edmonton Alberta
Samir Hasanbasic Edmonton Alberta
Randy Henderson Leduc Alberta
LOUISE HEWAK EDMONTON Alberta
mervyn higgs fort saskatchewan Alberta
Turner Hills Edmonton Alberta
Mayuri Hirani St. Albert Alberta
Jessica Hogan Edmonton Alberta
VANCOUVER British Columbia
Thomas Horvath Edmonton Alberta
Wayne Hryniuk Edson Alberta
Don Ignacio Edmonton Alberta
Mike Irwin Fort Nelson British Columbia
SYED DANIYAL Israr Edmonton Alberta
Justyna Jalosinski-Czort edmonton Alberta
Brayden Johnson Lloydminster Saskatchewan
GREG JONES EDMONTON Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Lisa Kawasaki Edmonton Alberta
Janet Kihn St. Albert Alberta
eunsup kim dallas Texas
Ryan Kirkwood St.Albert Alberta
SAM KITCHEN EDMONTON Alberta
Philip Ko Calgary Alberta
Rhonda Koculyn Edmonton Alberta
Ben Kohlen Calgary Alberta
Agnieszka Koryczan Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Kuefler Edmonton Alberta
Mia Kuiken Edmonton Alberta
Tinus Labuschagne Beaumont Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Lambert Edmonton Alberta
Steven Lamothe Edmonton AB Alberta
Laura Langille Edmonton Alberta
Robert Latte Edmonton Alberta
CLEMUS LAURILA WINNIPEG Manitoba
Doug Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
Nicole Lawrence Peachland British Columbia
James Lee Edmonton Alberta
Angela Lieu Edmonton Alberta
Cheyenne Lindsay St. Albert Alberta
Alexander Liwoch Edmonton Alberta
Tony Lu Edmonton Alberta
Mackenzie Lunger Spruce Grove Alberta
Laura Luu Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Philip Lynch EDMONTON Alberta
Jeremy Lynn Edmonton Alberta
Marlene Maciborski Killeen Texas
Melissa MacLeod Edmonton Alberta
Roger Macmillan Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Muhammad N Mahmood Edmonton Alberta
edmonton Alberta
Taylor Massicotte EDMONTON Alberta
Trevor Mayowski Edmonton Alberta
Leanne McAmmond Fort McMurray Alberta
Mary McCormack St. Albert Alberta
Nathan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Chris McLellan Edmonton Alberta
Bonnie McNeil Edmonton Alberta
Alexandra Mecteau Yellowknife Northwest Territories
Fort Myers Florida
Dan Melton Leduc County Alberta
Eric Mercier Edmonton Alberta
Doris Mikkelsen Edmonton Alberta
Kelly Milburn Red Deer Alberta
Dave Miller Calgary Alberta
Karina Miller Vegreville Alberta
Nancy Miller SpruceGrove Alberta
ANGELA MOCKFORD Edmonton Alberta
Laura Monahan Edmonton Alberta
Roland Monilaws Edmonton Alberta
Kim Moore Edmonton Alberta
Winnipeg Manitoba
Helene Morton Edmonton Alberta
Randy Morton Edmonton Alberta
Shaun Morton Edmonton Alberta
Konra Mueller Shaughnessy Alberta
Hassan Mulji Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Muller Calgary Alberta
Gregory Myers Medicine hat Alberta
Kelsey Neale Calgary Alberta
Jennie Neil Edmonton Alberta
Parkland County Alberta
Daniel Neuman Edmonton Alberta
Mary Neuman Edmonton Alberta
PETER NGUYEN Edmonton Alberta
Nancy Nichols Austin Texas
Calgary Alberta
Eric Nyrose Red Deer Alberta
Pamela Nyrose Red Deer Alberta
Tim O'Grady Edmonton Alberta
Hilary Oliphant Edmonton Alberta
Jackie Olson Redwater Alberta
Mike Olson Rocky Mountain House Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
ALEXIS PAGLIUSO Edmonton Alberta
TOM PALLAS Edmonton Alberta
AMANDA Parkin Spring Lake Alberta
Erik Parkin Spring lake Alberta
Martin Parnell Cochrane Alberta
Abel Paulos Edmonton Alberta
James Pearson Yarm Other
Wesley Peeples Blackfalds Alberta
Julie Pelly North Vancouver British Columbia
Shaun Percival Edmonton Alberta
Mila Philipzig Edmonton Alberta
Alex Phung Edmonton Alberta
Kathy Pickerl Saskatoon Saskatchewan
Stuart Pinchuk Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Quintin Poloway Edmonton Alberta
Alison Purdy Regina Saskatchewan
Konstantin Pyryaev VANCOUVER British Columbia
Cara Quist Sherwood Park Alberta
Eddie Rafols Edmonton Alberta
JENNIFER RAFOLS EDMONTON Alberta
Sara Rees Calgary Alberta
Andy Reid Edmonton Alberta
Melissa Reid EDMONTON Alberta
Oleksa Rewa Edmonton Alberta
Stefan Rewa Toronto Ontario
Humeira Riyaz Winnipeg Manitoba
Colleyn Roebuck EDMONTON Alberta
thomas roehlk winter park Florida
Abraham Rojas-Tarango Edmonton Alberta
Jeremy Ross Edmonton Alberta
Sherwood Park Alberta
Dena Rossiter Edmonton Alberta
Gareth Roughley Edmonton Alberta
Amol Sagare Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Sagert Chilliwack British Columbia
Jessica Salsman Spruce Grove Alberta
Leonard Sanche Parkland County Alberta
Stephen Sanfacon Edmonton Alberta
Shawn Santo Edmonton Alberta
Kathleen Saxon Edmonton Alberta
Brad Schroeder Edmonton Alberta
Stuart Schroeder Sherwood Park Alberta
Ronald Seto Edmonton Alberta
J-B SINE OKOTOKS Alberta
Paul Sipek Calgary Alberta
Howard Siu Edmonton Alberta
Denise Sorel Camrose Alberta
Martin Antonio Sosa Diaz Edson Alberta
David Sotheran Edmonton Alberta
Stephanie Spafford Edmonton Alberta
Cory Stark Edmonton Alberta
Timothy Steeves Vancouver British Columbia
Shawn Stevenson Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Stilson Edmonton Alberta
Margo Stone Edmonton Alberta
Bryce Sturdy Calgary Alberta
Myra Sumague Edmonton Alberta
Zackery Sundt St. Paul Alberta
Freda Sung St Albert Alberta
Michael Swampy Lacombe Alberta
JONATHAN SZETO Calgary Alberta
Calgary Alberta
Sarah Thacker Edmonton Alberta
Cam Thick Regina Saskatchewan
Shelby Thornton Edmonton Alberta
Raymond Tiam Edmonton Alberta
Fort McMurray Alberta
Elena Toderovich Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Tou Macau Other
Aaron Tse Edmonton Alberta
Jonathan Verner Sherwood Park Alberta
PAUL VINH EDMONTON Alberta
Anthony Vitorino Edmonton Alberta
fritz vivas edmonton Alberta
Kevin Wai Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Wang EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Bettina Wardeck Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Waser Leduc Alberta
Sherry Wendland Grande Prairie Alberta
Vanessa Wendt EDMONTON Alberta
Pat West EDMONTON Alberta
Brent Westerink Abbotsford British Columbia
Cliff Whelan Keats Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Dave Wilson Edmonton Alberta
Matthew Wilson Edmonton Alberta
DIANA WONG Edmonton Alberta
XIAO MO XU Calgary Alberta
Jason Yaeck Edmonton Alberta
LI ZHOU YANG Calgary Alberta
ERIN YARMUCH EDMONTON Alberta
Linda M Youell Edmonton Alberta
Kelvin Yu Edmonton Alberta
Nicholas Yu Edmonton Alberta
Philip Yu Edmonton Alberta
Trevor Yurchak Rochester Alberta
Alyssa Zanon Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.