En Français

Participants

Servus Edmonton Marathon 2019
21.1K

Confirmation

Bib Number Name City Province
Troy Aardema Edmonton Alberta
Naomi Achus Edmonton Alberta
Sharalynn Anderson Coronation Alberta
Paul Andrews Edmonton Alberta
Steven Beeston St. Albert Alberta
Joseph Bergen Southey Saskatchewan
SHERREY BLOMANDER Calgary Alberta
Shannon Blum Camrose Alberta
Ryan Bouvier Morinville Alberta
Mike Boychuk Edmonton Alberta
Sarah Burns Hinton Alberta
Glorinda Burwash Calgary Alberta
Troy Burwash Calgary Alberta
Hang Cai Edmonton Alberta
Militza Camero Edmonton Alberta
Colin Cameron Beaver County Alberta
Jacqueline Canlas Portland Oregon
Jennifer Carlisle Leduc Alberta
Lorna Carlton New Town Other
CAROL CARR EDMONTON Alberta
Joanne Cave Edmonton Alberta
Calvin Cayabyab Edmonton Alberta
Timothy Chan Edmonton Alberta
Francis Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Helen Cheng Edmonton Alberta
Joanna Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Wing Sum Cheung Edmonton Alberta
Peter Chimich Victoria British Columbia
Edmonton Alberta
Ken Chow Edmonton Alberta
PHILIP CHOW EDMONTON Alberta
Clem Chu Edmonton Alberta
Devin Clayton Edmonton Alberta
Ian Clayton St. Albert Alberta
LISA CLEARWATER Sherwood Park Alberta
Tyler Crooks Spruce Grove Alberta
Daxesh Dalal Edmonton Alberta
Noel Darcy Olds Alberta
Hariyanto Darmawan Edmonton Alberta
Ross De Gannes Mississauga Ontario
Bryant De Mesa Whitecourt Alberta
Rajkumar Dharmalingam Calgary Alberta
Mao Ding Edmonton Alberta
TJ Dmyterko Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Ankit Doda Edmonton Alberta
Betty Dolman Edmonton Alberta
Chen Dong Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Dumont Edmonton Alberta
krysta dupuis morinville Alberta
TRACY DURHAM EDMONTON Alberta
Regina Saskatchewan
Rhonda Eglen Edmonton Alberta
Mike Elson St. Albert Alberta
Brianne Elvina Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Darren Engel Regina Saskatchewan
EDMONTON Alberta
Candice Farrant EDMONTON Alberta
Kyle Farrant EDMONTON Alberta
Aaron Fauser Edmonton Alberta
Armi Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Erwin Fernandez Edmonton Alberta
Morgan Friedenberg Edmonton Alberta
Jenny Gallinger LEDUC Alberta
Megan Gerstmar Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
chris guenther LEDUC Alberta
GAIL HAAG EDMONTON Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Karen Hamm Spruce Grove Alberta
Colleen Hanrahan Edmonton Alberta
Lexis Heron Kelowna British Columbia
BRITTANY HETU Spruce Grove Alberta
Vaughan Hill Edmonton Alberta
Cory Anne Holmlund Drayton Valley Alberta
Stephanie Hopper Edmonton Alberta
Chong Hsung Edmonton Alberta
Teresa Humeniuk Edmonton Alberta
Laurie Hynes Edmonton Alberta
Hikari Ishimura Edmonton Alberta
Krysta Ivers Beaumont Alberta
Janice Jacobs Fort McMurray Alberta
Kyla Janke Edmonton Alberta
DEB JEFFERSON EDMONTON Alberta
Kelsey Johnson Olds Alberta
Stephanie King Edmonton Alberta
Neil Klammer Lloydminster Alberta
Jayne Koester Courtenay British Columbia
Peggy Konkolus Sherwood Park Alberta
Laurie Kostiuk Edmonton Alberta
crystal kowalski Regina Saskatchewan
Cory Krentz Edmonton Alberta
Crystal Krentz Edmonton Alberta
Hay Lakes Alberta
Mia Kuiken Edmonton Alberta
Maura Lacelle Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Tina Lam Edmonton Alberta
Gary Larson Regina Saskatchewan
Cassidy Laskosky New Norway Alberta
Doug Lavoie CALGARY Alberta
paul lavoie calgary Alberta
john le calgary Alberta
Esther Lee Edmonton Alberta
Jacqueline Lee Edmonton Alberta
Kwang Ho Lee Edmonton Alberta
Sherry Lee Edmonton Alberta
Song Li Edmonton Alberta
ZIEN LI EDMONTON Alberta
Lewis Liebl Spruce Grove Alberta
Marissa Lindquist Lloydminster Saskatchewan
Honni Lizee Regina Saskatchewan
Lauren Lonsberry Sherwood Park Alberta
Carla Lovell Sherwood Park Alberta
Jan Lowe West Kelowna British Columbia
Michael Lu Edmonton Alberta
Jason Lucas Edmonton Alberta
Rafael Lucero-Beschi Edmonton Alberta
Larrie Lund St. Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
KATHARINA MACHTANS EDMONTON Alberta
Adrienne MacKenzie Edmonton Alberta
Celeste Magill Wetaskiwin Alberta
Beth Mandel Edmonton Alberta
Ella Maslowski Edmonton Alberta
Courissa Matina Lacombe Alberta
Chris McFarlane Edmonton Alberta
Corinne McGregor Edmonton Alberta
Ryan McLachlan Edmonton Alberta
Lisa McLaughlin Calgary Alberta
Stella McLaughlin Medicine Hat Alberta
Carmela Mehaney EDMONTON Alberta
Johanna Meier Edmonton Alberta
Richard Mercredi Spruce Grove Alberta
SCOTT MESSENGER edmonton Alberta
Natalia Mitura Edmonton Alberta
Christine Mjolsness Edmonton Alberta
Kendall Monti Morinville Alberta
Jeff Morris Edmonton Alberta
Jenn Morrison EDMONTON Alberta
Ryan Murray Edmonton Alberta
Ken Mutlow Edmonton Alberta
Brian Nagle Edmonton Alberta
Celia Navarro Edmonton Alberta
PATTI NEALE St. Albert Alberta
KIm NENDSA Whitecourt Alberta
Louise Noden Edmonton Alberta
Terry O'Riordan Edmonton Alberta
Fiona Olson Edmonton Alberta
Terence Palmer edmonton Alberta
Naomi Paton SPRUCE GROVE Alberta
Miriam Payne Edmonton Alberta
Wesley Peeples Blackfalds Alberta
Candy Peters La Crete Alberta
Davy Peters La Crete Alberta
Amy-Leigh Peterson Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
RICK POLYWKAN EDMONTON Alberta
Morgan Prior Edmonton Alberta
Owen Procter Edmonton Alberta
Judy Prokopchuk Edmonton Alberta
Timothy Purkess Edmonton Alberta
GAIL RAASCH EDMONTON Alberta
Dineash Raju Edmonton Alberta
Melany Rattray Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Michelle Redpath Edmonton Alberta
Lisa Reid Wetaskawin Alberta
St Albert Alberta
Lisa Riou Edmonton Alberta
Lesley Ripley St Albert Alberta
Jasmine Robinson Fort McMurray Alberta
Amy Rogerson Edmonton Alberta
Matt Rudd Edmonton Alberta
Janet Salinas Whitecourt Alberta
Cochrane Alberta
Kevin Savage Edmonton Alberta
Jaret Schemerhorn Edmonton Alberta
John Schumacher Red Deer Alberta
MEGAN Shapcott CORONATION Alberta
Sheri Shouldice Edmonton Alberta
Ashley Simon Whitecourt Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Samantha Stenlund Sherwood Park Alberta
Karen Stenzel Edmonton Alberta
Krista Stephenson Edmonton Alberta
Alec Stewart Sherwood Park Alberta
Guy Stockley Grande Prairie Alberta
Susan Stoutenburg Edmonton Alberta
Janet Straka Edmonton Alberta
MARIA STUMPF EDMONTON Alberta
Glenn Suggitt St.Albert Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Brendan Tansey Edmonton Alberta
Lexington Kentucky
Wendy Thomas Edmonton Alberta
Brittany Thomson Drayton Valley Alberta
Bruce Thorpe CALGARY Alberta
Kevin Tilley Sherwood Park Alberta
Genise Tremain Spruce Grove Alberta
amanda trenchard Fort Saskatchewan Alberta
Rita Turner Edmonton Alberta
PEARL VAARTSTRA EDMONTON Alberta
Erik Van Drunen Sherwood Park Alberta
Mike Walker Edmonton Alberta
Edmonton Alberta
Ting Wang Edmonton Alberta
Christy Weitzel Anola Manitoba
Lacey Welshman Sturgeon County Alberta
Vanessa Wendt Edmonton Alberta
Cheryl Wozny Red Deer County Alberta
Susan Wright Sherwood Park Alberta
Taryn Yaceyko Bonnyville Alberta
Terry Yaceyko Bonnyville Alberta
Nanxi Yan Edmonton Alberta
Kaitlyn Young Edmonton Alberta
Shuyu Zhang Edmonton Alberta

Note: Click column headings to sort the confirmation list.

Main Areas

Events

Be Inspired, challenge yourself. Pick an event goal for yourself.

Stores near you

Find a nearest Running Room store.

Creating a Race?


Before creating a race, you must first login if you have a profile or set up a profile.

One you are logged in you will then be redirected to the Race Form afterwards.